ISU World Cup #1

Minsk (BLR) 15 - 17 November 2019 Source: live.isuresults.eu

Ladies - Division B

Name 3000m 500m 1500m 1000m
15 November 2019 16 November 2019 16 November 2019 17 November 2019
Melissa WIJFJE LSA NED NED 4.07,72 (1)
Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 4.10,74 (2) 39,67 (14) SB 1.59,77 (2) 1.18,71(1) (10)
Yekaterina SHIKHOVA Екатерина Шихова L35 RUS RUS 4.10,81 (3)
Elizaveta KAZELINA LN4 RUS RUS 4.10,93 (4)
Noemi BONAZZA LN3 ITA ITA 4.12,22 (5)
Nana TAKAGI 髙木 菜那 LSA JPN JPN 4.13,82 (6)
Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LSA NOR NOR 4.14,32 (7) 2.02,19 (12)
Nadezhda MOROZOVA Надежда Морозова LN2 KAZ KAZ 4.14,46 (8) 2.02,73 (16) 1.19,90 (19)
Michelle UHRIG LSA GER GER 4.14,54 (9) 2.01,81 (11) 1.19,29 (17)
Nene SAKAI 酒井 寧子 LSA JPN JPN 4.15,12 (10)
Ragne WIKLUND LN1 NOR NOR 4.16,39 (11) 2.02,65 (15)
TAO Jiaying 陶嘉莹 LSA CHN CHN 4.16,50 (12)
Natalia CZERWONKA L30 POL POL 4.16,65 (13)
Saskia ALUSALU LSA EST EST 4.16,74 (14)
Lemi WILLIAMSON ウイリアムソン レミ LN1 JPN JPN 4.16,82 (15)
PARK Ji-Woo 박지우 LN2 KOR KOR 4.16,88 (16) SB 2.02,24 (13)
Yuna ONODERA 小野寺 優奈 LN3 JPN JPN 4.17,78 (17) 2.00,66 (7) SB
Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 4.18,19 (18) 1.18,12 (5)
Mia KILBURG-MANGANELLO L30 USA USA 4.18,99 (19)
LI Dan (1994) 李丹 LSA CHN CHN 4.22,18 (20) 1.19,27 (16)
KIM Bo-Reum 김보름 LSA KOR KOR 4.22,29 (21)
Anna KOVALEVA Анна Ковалёва LN1 BLR BLR 4.22,94 (22) 2.09,69 (21)
Karolina GĄSECKA LN1 POL POL 4.24,58 (23) SB 2.02,64 (14)
Paige SCHWARTZBURG LSA USA USA 4.25,36 (24)
PARK Do-Young 박도영 LSA KOR KOR 4.27,04 (25)
Nadja WENGER LSA SUI SUI 4.31,67 (26)
Gemma COOPER L30 GBR GBR 4.38,24 (27) 2.13,35 (22)
Arisa GO 郷 亜里砂 L30 JPN JPN 38,31 (1) SB 1.17,45 (1) SB
Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED 38,47 (2)
TIAN Ruining 田芮宁 LN4 CHN CHN 38,90(3) (3)
Heather MCLEAN LSA CAN CAN 38,90(9) (4)
Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LN2 RUS RUS 38,99 (5) 1.18,55 (8)
Kaja ZIOMEK LN3 POL POL 39,24 (6) 1.19,23 (15)
HUANG Yu-Ting L30 TPE TPE 39,28 (7) 2.06,46 (20) 1.18,37 (7)
Dione VOSKAMP LN4 NED NED 39,34 (8)
ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 LSA CHN CHN 39,36 (9) 2.00,25 (4)
Andżelika WÓJCIK LN4 POL POL 39,46 (10)
Hanna NIFANTAVA Анна Нифонтова LN1 BLR BLR 39,56 (11) 1.20,68 (21)
Erin JACKSON LSA USA USA 39,60 (12)
Katja FRANZEN L30 GER GER 39,64 (13) 1.18,92 (13)
LI Qishi 李奇时 LSA CHN CHN 39,75 (15) 2.00,49 (5) SB
KIM Min-Ji (2000) 김민지 LN1 KOR KOR 39,78 (16)
Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LN1 NOR NOR 39,85 (17) 1.23,38 (25)
Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L30 RUS RUS 39,99 (18)
Brianna BOCOX LN4 USA USA 40,12 (19) 2.04,03 (19) 1.18,57 (9)
Stien VANHOUTTE LSA BEL BEL 40,20 (20) 1.20,52 (20)
Yauheniya VARABYEVA Евгения Воробьева LN3 BLR BLR 40,41 (21) 1.21,68 (23)
Béatrice LAMARCHE LN2 CAN CAN 40,42 (22) 2.03,21 (18) 1.19,10 (14)
SIN Seung-Heun 신승흔 LB2 KOR KOR 40,73 (23)
Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 L30 JPN JPN 1.58,37 (1)
Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LN3 RUS RUS 2.00,17 (3)
Marina ZUEVA Марина Зуева LSA BLR BLR 2.00,52 (6)
Karolina BOSIEK LN1 POL POL 2.00,70 (8) 1.17,90 (4)
YIN Qi 殷琦 LSA CHN CHN 2.01,01 (9) 1.18,71(4) (12)
Valerie MALTAIS LSA CAN CAN 2.01,72 (10)
Kimi GOETZ LSA USA USA 2.02,80 (17) 1.18,34 (6)
KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 LSA KOR KOR 1.17,77 (2) SB
KIM Min-Sun 김민선 LN2 KOR KOR 1.17,79 (3)
Maki TSUJI 辻 麻希 L35 JPN JPN 1.18,71(2) (11)
Marsha HUDEY LSA CAN CAN 1.19,35 (18)
NAM Ye-Won 남예원 LSA KOR KOR 1.21,46 (22)
Ellia SMEDING LN3 GBR GBR 1.21,78 (24)

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names