ISU World Cup #1

Minsk (BLR) 15 - 17 November 2019 Source: live.isuresults.eu

Men - Division B

Name 5000m 1000m 500m 1500m
15 November 2019 16 November 2019 17 November 2019 17 November 2019
Marcel BOSKER MN4 NED NED 6.22,64 (1)
Douwe de VRIES M35 NED NED 6.23,07 (2)
Jordan BELCHOS M30 CAN CAN 6.24,16 (3)
Peter MICHAEL M30 NZL NZL 6.25,68 (4) 1.50,19 (12)
Michele MALFATTI MSA ITA ITA 6.25,91 (5)
Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) Руслан Захаров M30 RUS RUS 6.27,30 (6)
Nicola TUMOLERO MSA ITA ITA 6.27,79 (7)
Riku TSUCHIYA 土屋 陸 MN3 JPN JPN 6.28,33 (8) SB
Vitaliy SCHIGOLEV Виталий Щиголев MN3 KAZ KAZ 6.28,66 (9) SB
Livio WENGER MSA SUI SUI 6.29,66 (10)
Masahito OBAYASHI 大林 昌仁 MSA JPN JPN 6.31,54 (11)
Timothy LOUBINEAUD MSA FRA FRA 6.31,55 (12)
Vitaly MIKHAILOV Виталий Михайлов M30 BLR BLR 6.31,90 (13) SB 1.52,38 (29)
Felix MALY MSA GER GER 6.32,42 (14)
Seitaro ICHINOHE 一戸 誠太郎 MSA JPN JPN 6.33,27 (15)
Fridtjof PETZOLD MN4 GER GER 6.37,09 (16)
Yahor DAMARATSKI Егор Доморацкий MN1 BLR BLR 6.37,22 (17) 1.53,85 (30)
Shane WILLIAMSON ウイリアムソン 師円 MSA JPN JPN 6.37,59 (18) 1.48,58 (3)
Szymon PALKA MN4 POL POL 6.38,08 (19)
Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов MN4 KAZ KAZ 6.38,40 (20) 1.51,80 (23)
CHUNG Jae-Won 정재원 MA2 KOR KOR 6.38,79 (21) SB
Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN MN1 NOR NOR 6.39,28 (22) 1.51,09 (17)
UM Cheon-Ho 엄천호 MSA KOR KOR 6.42,05 (23) SB
Artur JANICKI MN3 POL POL 6.42,32 (24) 1.52,20(1) (26)
Baoerjiang REHATI 包尔江 热哈提 M30 CHN CHN 6.42,63 (25)
WU Yu 吴宇 MN3 CHN CHN 6.43,29 (26)
Kristian ULEKLEIV MN4 NOR NOR 6.43,47 (27) 1.49,47 (5)
Demyan GAVRILOV Демьян Гаврилов MN3 KAZ KAZ 6.47,68 (28)
Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK Алексей Кирпичник MN4 BLR BLR 6.48,56 (29) 1.54,34 (31)
Ethan CEPURAN MN1 USA USA 6.51,41 (30) 1.54,99 (33)
LEE Jin-Yeong 이진영 MSA KOR KOR 6.58,27 (31) SB
Josh WHYTE MSA NZL NZL 6.58,88 (32)
Philip DUE SCHMIDT MN4 DEN DEN 7.04,14 (33) SB
Viktor Hald THORUP MSA DEN DEN DQ
KIM Tae-Yun 김태윤 MSA KOR KOR 1.09,97 (1) SB
Koki KUBO 久保 向希 MN1 JPN JPN 1.10,03 (2)
Artem AREFYEV Артем Арефьев MA2 RUS RUS 1.10,20 (3)
Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MN4 RUS RUS 1.10,29 (4) 1.50,15 (11)
Ryota KOJIMA 小島 良太 MN2 JPN JPN 1.10,64 (5)
Stanislav PALKIN Станислав Палкин MN4 KAZ KAZ 1.10,67 (6) SB 1.51,54 (21)
Antoine GÉLINAS-BEAULIEU MSA CAN CAN 1.10,76 (7)
Alexey YESIN Алексей Есин M30 RUS RUS 1.10,79 (8) 35,52 (6)
Denis KUZIN Денис Кузин M30 KAZ KAZ 1.10,86 (9)
KIM Jun-Ho 김준호 MSA KOR KOR 1.10,89 (10)
CHA Min-Kyu 차민규 MSA KOR KOR 1.11,06 (11)
Shunsuke NAKAMURA (20040979) 中村 駿佑 MSA JPN JPN 1.11,11(0) (12)
Tyson LANGELAAR MN2 CAN CAN 1.11,11(4) (13) 1.48,44 (2)
CHEN Enxue 陈恩学 MN4 CHN CHN 1.11,15 (14)
Piotr MICHALSKI MSA POL POL 1.11,23 (15)
Sindre HENRIKSEN MSA NOR NOR 1.11,27 (16)
Ruslan MURASHOV Руслан Мурашов MSA RUS RUS 1.11,30 (17)
Odin By FARSTAD MN3 NOR NOR 1.11,37 (18) 36,03 (16)
Artur NOGAL MSA POL POL 1.11,44 (19) 35,50(8) (5)
Marcin BACHANEK MSA POL POL 1.11,45 (20) 1.51,95 (24)
Marten LIIV MN4 EST EST 1.11,52 (21) SB 36,11 (19)
Alessio TRENTINI MSA ITA ITA 1.11,73 (22) 1.51,23 (19)
Hendrik DOMBEK MN4 GER GER 1.11,87 (23) 36,16 (21)
Mirko Giacomo NENZI M30 ITA ITA 1.11,92 (24) 36,04 (17)
Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MN2 BLR BLR 1.12,14 (25) 36,71 (29) 1.52,20(6) (27)
Jeremias MARX MN3 GER GER 1.12,19 (26) 41,85 (33) 1.51,99 (25)
Gabriel ODOR MA2 AUT AUT 1.12,29 (27) 1.51,10 (18)
TAI Wei-Lin (William) MN4 TPE TPE 1.12,72 (28) 1.50,93 (15)
Roman KRECH Роман Креч M30 KAZ KAZ 1.12,73 (29) 35,42 (2) SB
Austin KLEBA MN1 USA USA 1.12,86 (30) 36,08 (18)
Cornelius KERSTEN MSA GBR GBR 1.13,10 (31) 36,94 (30) 1.54,38 (32)
Antero ESKOLA MN3 FIN FIN 1.13,51 (32)
Oliver GROB MN4 SUI SUI 1.13,69 (33) 37,45 (31) 1.56,59 (34)
Samuli SUOMALAINEN MN2 FIN FIN 1.13,81 (34)
Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MN2 BLR BLR 1.13,87 (35)
Konrád NAGY MSA HUN HUN 1.14,92 (36) SB 39,13 (32) 1.58,56 (36) SB
Laurent DUBREUIL MSA CAN CAN 35,37 (1)
Hein OTTERSPEER M30 NED NED 35,44 (3)
Alex BOISVERT-LACROIX M30 CAN CAN 35,50(0) (4)
Artur WAŚ M30 POL POL 35,54 (7)
Takuya MORIMOTO 森本 拓也 MSA JPN JPN 35,70 (8)
Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MN4 RUS RUS 35,71 (9)
Nico IHLE M30 GER GER 35,73 (10)
Damian ŻUREK MN1 POL POL 35,75 (11)
HOU Kaibo 侯凯博 MA2 CHN CHN 35,80 (12)
YANG Tao 杨涛 MN3 CHN CHN 35,82(2) (13)
Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MN4 BLR BLR 35,82(5) (14) 1.50,48 (14)
David LA RUE MN2 CAN CAN 35,91 (15)
Artur GALIYEV Артур Галиев MN1 KAZ KAZ 36,14 (20) PR
Artyom KRIKUNOV Артем Крикунов MN4 KAZ KAZ 36,18 (22)
Mathias VOSTÉ MSA BEL BEL 36,19 (23) 1.50,12 (10)
LIU An (1996) 刘安 MN4 CHN CHN 36,20 (24)
Brett PERRY MSA USA USA 36,22 (25)
Miro PUOLAKKA MSA FIN FIN 36,29 (26)
Henrik Fagerli RUKKE MN4 NOR NOR 36,38 (27)
Artsiom CHABAN Артём Чабан MSA BLR BLR 36,39 (28)
Koen VERWEIJ MSA NED NED 1.47,71 (1)
Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MSA RUS RUS 1.49,36 (4)
Stefan EMELE MN4 GER GER 1.49,77 (6)
KIM Cheol-Min 김철민 MSA KOR KOR 1.49,84 (7)
JOO Hyong-Jun 주형준 MSA KOR KOR 1.49,95 (8) SB
Adrian WIELGAT MSA POL POL 1.50,10 (9) SB
Alexander RUMYANTSEV Александр Румянцев M30 RUS RUS 1.50,35 (13)
Ted-Jan BLOEMEN M30 CAN CAN 1.51,08 (16)
Haralds SILOVS M30 LAT LAT 1.51,39 (20)
Mateusz OWCZAREK MN3 POL POL 1.51,66 (22) SB
Stefan DUE SCHMIDT MSA DEN DEN 1.52,26 (28)
Ian QUINN MSA USA USA 1.56,99 (35)
Alemasi KAHANBAI 阿勒玛斯 卡汉拜 MN3 CHN CHN DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names