ISU World Cup #1

Minsk (BLR) 15 - 17 November 2019 Source: live.isuresults.eu

Men - Division A

Name 5000m 1000m 500m 1500m
15 November 2019 16 November 2019 17 November 2019 17 November 2019
Patrick ROEST MSA NED NED 6.16,61 (1) TR 1.47,37 (5)
Jorrit BERGSMA (1986) M30 NED NED 6.22,29 (2)
Denis YUSKOV Денис Юсков M30 RUS RUS 6.22,54 (3) 1.46,45 (2)
Danila SEMERIKOV Данила Семериков MSA RUS RUS 6.23,00 (4)
Graeme FISH MN3 CAN CAN 6.24,74 (5)
Davide GHIOTTO MSA ITA ITA 6.25,02 (6)
Alexander RUMYANTSEV Александр Румянцев M30 RUS RUS 6.25,50 (7)
Ted-Jan BLOEMEN M30 CAN CAN 6.25,56 (8)
Bart SWINGS MSA BEL BEL 6.26,30 (9) 1.48,09 (14)
Andrea GIOVANNINI MSA ITA ITA 6.26,38 (10) 1.49,84 (20)
Patrick BECKERT M30 GER GER 6.27,23 (11)
Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MSA RUS RUS 6.27,31 (12) 1.48,47 (17)
Sven KRAMER M30 NED NED 6.28,53 (13)
Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN MSA NOR NOR 6.30,00 (14) 1.47,47 (6)
Ryosuke TSUCHIYA 土屋 良輔 MSA JPN JPN 6.32,63 (15)
Håvard BØKKO M30 NOR NOR 6.33,55 (16)
Thomas KROL MSA NED NED 1.09,00 (1) TR 1.46,49 (3)
NING Zhongyan 宁忠岩 MN1 CHN CHN 1.09,22 (2) 1.47,49 (7)
Kjeld NUIS M30 NED NED 1.09,27 (3) 1.46,22 (1)
Hein OTTERSPEER M30 NED NED 1.09,37 (4)
Kai VERBIJ MSA NED NED 1.09,51 (5) 35,10 (5)
Masaya YAMADA 山田 将矢 MN4 JPN JPN 1.09,86 (6) 1.48,35 (15) SB
KIM Jin-Su (1992) 김진수 MSA KOR KOR 1.10,13 (7)
Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MN4 RUS RUS 1.10,17 (8) 35,11 (6)
Laurent DUBREUIL MSA CAN CAN 1.10,28 (9)
Dai Dai N'TAB MSA NED NED 1.10,31 (10) 34,91(6) (3)
Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN MSA NOR NOR 1.10,33 (11) 35,54 (18)
Mathias VOSTÉ MSA BEL BEL 1.10,35 (12)
Nico IHLE M30 GER GER 1.10,47 (13)
Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MN4 BLR BLR 1.10,51 (14)
Joel DUFTER MSA GER GER 1.10,67 (15) 35,80 (19)
David LA RUE MN2 CAN CAN 1.10,72 (16) 1.48,57 (18)
Allan Dahl JOHANSSON MN2 NOR NOR 1.10,73 (17) 1.48,01 (13) SB
Kimani GRIFFIN MSA USA USA 1.11,30 (18)
Tatsuya SHINHAMA 新濱 立也 MN4 JPN JPN 1.11,68 (19) 35,01 (4)
KIM Jun-Ho 김준호 MSA KOR KOR 34,87 (1) SB
GAO Tingyu 高亭宇 MN3 CHN CHN 34,91(3) (2) SB
Yamato MATSUI 松井 大和 MN3 JPN JPN 35,14 (7)
Yuma MURAKAMI 村上 右磨 MSA JPN JPN 35,15 (8)
Ruslan MURASHOV Руслан Мурашов MSA RUS RUS 35,17 (9)
Tsubasa HASEGAWA 長谷川 翼 MSA JPN JPN 35,26 (10) SB
CHA Min-Kyu 차민규 MSA KOR KOR 35,36 (11)
KIM Tae-Yun 김태윤 MSA KOR KOR 35,39 (12) SB
Ronald MULDER M30 NED NED 35,44 (13)
Gilmore JUNIO MSA CAN CAN 35,50 (14)
Artem AREFYEV Артем Арефьев MA2 RUS RUS 35,52 (15)
Lennart VELEMA MSA NED NED 35,53(1) (16)
Piotr MICHALSKI MSA POL POL 35,53(8) (17)
Bjørn MAGNUSSEN MN3 NOR NOR 35,90 (20)
KIM Min-Seok (1999) 김민석 MN2 KOR KOR 1.46,68 (4)
Marcel BOSKER MN4 NED NED 1.47,53 (8)
Antoine GÉLINAS-BEAULIEU MSA CAN CAN 1.47,59 (9)
Takuro ODA 小田 卓朗 MSA JPN JPN 1.47,80 (10) SB
Sindre HENRIKSEN MSA NOR NOR 1.47,87 (11)
Livio WENGER MSA SUI SUI 1.47,88 (12)
Riku TSUCHIYA 土屋 陸 MN3 JPN JPN 1.48,41 (16)
Seitaro ICHINOHE 一戸 誠太郎 MSA JPN JPN 1.48,79 (19)

TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names