International German Championships

Inzell (GER) 8 - 10 November 2019 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

Men

Name 500m 5000m 1000m 3000m 10000m 1500m
8 November 2019 8 November 2019 9 November 2019 9 November 2019 9 November 2019 10 November 2019
Joel DUFTER MSA GER GER 35,41 (1) SB 1.10,29 (2)
Nico IHLE M30 GER GER 35,50 (2) SB 1.09,74 (1) SB
Hendrik DOMBEK MN4 GER GER 35,74 (3) SB 1.10,90 (4) SB
Jeremias MARX MN3 GER GER 35,81 (4) SB 1.10,47 (3) SB 1.51,00 (7) SB
Miro PUOLAKKA MSA FIN FIN 35,89 (5)
Denny IHLE M35 GER GER 36,07 (6) SB 1.11,44 (8) SB 1.51,97 (13) SB
Ole JESKE MN2 GER GER 36,16 (7) SB 1.11,99 (11) SB 1.52,55 (15) SB
Christian OBERBICHLER MSA SUI SUI 36,22 (8) SB 1.12,20 (14) SB 1.52,96 (16) SB
Maximilian STRÜBE MSA GER GER 36,23 (9) SB 1.12,85 (21) SB
Samuli SUOMALAINEN MN2 FIN FIN 36,27 (10) SB 1.51,25 (10)
Stefan EMELE MN4 GER GER 36,31 (11) PR DQ 1.49,19 (4) PR
Antero ESKOLA MN3 FIN FIN 36,52 (12) 1.11,68 (9) PR 1.51,33 (11)
Oliver GROB MN4 SUI SUI 36,60 (13) SB 1.12,08 (12) SB 1.52,52 (14)
Niklas KURZMANN MA2 GER GER 36,64 (14) PR 1.12,17 (13) PR
Moritz KLEIN MA2 GER GER 36,70 (15) SB 1.12,59 (17) SB 1.53,11 (17) SB
Gabriel ODOR MA2 AUT AUT 36,78 (16) SB 6.45,34 (5) SB 1.11,83 (10) SB 1.49,04 (3) SB
Max REDER MN1 GER GER 36,90 (17) 1.12,84 (20) 1.53,11 (17) SB
Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MA1 AUT AUT 36,94 (18) PR 1.12,83 (19) PR 1.55,34 (25)
Michael ROTH MN2 GER GER 37,10 (19) SB 1.12,29 (16) SB 1.51,78 (12) SB
Yannic HECKER MN1 GER GER 37,15 (20) PR 1.13,32 (22) PR 1.56,06 (27)
Felix MOTSCHMANN MB1 GER GER 37,56 (21) PR 1.15,14 (28) 4.04,67 (2) PR 1.55,29 (24) PR
Benedikt TRIENDL MA2 GER GER 37,85 (22) PR 1.15,60 (30) SB
Simon ALBRECHT MSA GER GER 37,90 (23) SB 1.16,89 (35) SB
Tom MALYSZ MA1 GER GER 38,03 (24) SB 1.14,26 (25) PR 4.07,46 (3) SB 1.54,47 (22) PR
Nils GÖRHARDT MA1 GER GER 38,04 (25) PR 1.16,61 (31) PR 1.59,56 (35)
Thorben WELLNITZ MA1 GER GER 38,24 (26) PR 1.15,21 (29) PR 4.14,97 (6) SB 1.56,66 (31) SB
Armin HAGER MSA AUT AUT 38,25 (27) SB 6.52,25 (7) PR 1.14,56 (26) SB 1.53,69 (19)
Maximilian HAAKE MN1 GER GER 38,30 (28) 1.14,70 (27) PR 1.56,14 (28) PR
Clemens ERDMANN MA1 GER GER 38,52 (29) PR 4.11,09 (4) SB 1.59,56 (35) SB
Dennis LEDERER MA1 GER GER 38,62 (30) 1.13,58 (23) PR 1.55,22 (23) PR
Gideon HANDE MB2 GER GER 38,65 (31) PR 1.17,60 (37) PR 2.02,82 (42) PR
Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MN2 CZE CZE 38,66 (32)
Vojtěch HURDES MA2 CZE CZE 38,81 (33) SB
Tim ZIEGELDECKER MSA GER GER 38,96 (34) PR 1.19,18 (43) PR 2.03,55 (46) PR
Emile SCHNABEL MB2 GER GER 39,06 (35) 1.17,91 (39) PR 2.02,79 (41) PR
Azhar UDIN MA1 GER GER 39,07 (36) PR 1.18,32 (40) SB DQ 2.02,36 (39) PR
Manuel ZÄHRINGER MB2 GER GER 39,11 (37) SB 1.16,64 (32) PR 4.11,60 (5) SB 1.58,61 (34) SB
Jonathan SCHILDERMANS MN3 BEL BEL 39,35 (38) PR DQ 2.02,87 (43) PR
Heinrich EISLEB MA1 GER GER 39,37 (39) PR 1.18,49 (41) PR 4.17,19 (8) PR 2.02,52 (40) PR
Benjamin DERKSEN MB1 GER GER 39,90 (40) PR 1.19,03 (42) PR 4.21,53 (11) PR 2.03,24 (44) PR
Tami LUBAHN MA1 GER GER 39,97 (41) PR 1.19,32 (44) SB 4.58,37 (20) 2.05,67 (49) SB
Max MEINIG MA1 GER GER 40,29 (42) PR 1.17,81 (38) PR 4.15,46 (7) PR 2.00,73 (38) PR
Magnus MITTAG MB1 GER GER 40,40 (43) PR 1.21,61 (49) PR 4.29,66 (16) PR 2.07,30 (51) PR
Leon GERMERSHAUS MB1 GER GER 40,44 (44) SB 1.20,10 (45) PR 4.23,10 (12) PR 2.03,44 (45) PR
Gijs LUIJTEN MB2 BEL BEL 41,31 (45) SB 1.20,11 (46) SB 4.19,10 (10) PR 2.04,48 (47) PR
Dominik MAYRHOFER MB1 GER GER 41,42 (46) PR 1.22,90 (50) PR 4.34,25 (19) PR 2.10,16 (54)
Leon STADLHOFER MB2 AUT AUT 41,45 (47) 1.23,13 (51) PR
Alexander FARTHOFER MC2 AUT AUT 41,72 (48) PR 1.23,81 (57) PR 2.11,79 (57) PR
Jesko WROBEL MC2 GER GER 41,79 (49) SB 1.21,01 (48) PR 2.06,31 (50) PR
Maximilian GEPPERT MB2 GER GER 41,80 (50) PR 1.23,76 (56) PR 4.28,65 (15) 2.08,11 (52) PR
Finn Bennet BRANDT MB1 GER GER 41,98 (51) PR 1.26,79 (59) SB 4.33,99 (18) PR 2.15,88 (60) SB
Elias FEICHTER MB2 AUT AUT 42,43 (52) 1.23,24 (52) PR
Jef MARIËN MA2 BEL BEL 42,56 (53) PR 1.23,34 (53) PR 4.23,21 (13) PR 2.04,96 (48) PR
Tom HERTEL MB2 GER GER 42,82 (54) PR 1.26,03 (58) PR 2.13,63 (58) PR
Moritz PLANK MB1 AUT AUT 43,14 (55) PR 1.28,94 (60) SB WDR
Seppe LYBAERT M35 BEL BEL 45,13 (56) SB 8.04,15 (13) SB 2.15,07 (59) SB
Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA MB1 AUT AUT 46,13 (57) PR 1.33,92 (61) PR 2.26,64 (61) PR
Adrian GERBER DELLA PIETRA MC1 AUT AUT 46,96 (58) PR 1.35,95 (62) PR 2.30,68 (62) PR
Julian ZIMMERLING MC1 AUT AUT 51,08 (59) 1.37,72 (63) PR 2.32,80 (63) PR
Jacob SEIFERT MB2 GER GER 1.06,37 (60) 1.20,44 (47) PR 4.24,87 (14) SB 2.10,55 (55) SB
Lukas ARNOLD MB2 GER GER 1.06,68 (61) 1.23,54 (54) PR 4.31,33 (17) PR 2.10,87 (56) PR
Valentin BRUNNER MB1 AUT AUT DNF 1.23,58 (55) PR 2.09,50 (53) PR
Carl Gustav SCHULZE MA1 GER GER DQ 1.16,64 (32) 1.57,89 (32) SB
Patrick BECKERT M30 GER GER 6.21,79 (1) SB 13.14,28 (1) SB
Bart SWINGS MSA BEL BEL 6.23,16 (2) 1.11,27 (7) SB 1.47,15 (1) SB
Felix MALY MSA GER GER 6.29,55 (3) SB 13.27,58 (2) SB
Fridtjof PETZOLD MN4 GER GER 6.31,02 (4) PR
Josh WHYTE MSA NZL NZL 6.52,14 (6) 1.51,24 (9) SB
Lennart JASCH MA2 GER GER 6.54,37 (8) PR 1.56,35 (30) SB
Kierryn HUGHES MSA NZL NZL 6.59,55 (9) SB
Jason SUTTELS MA2 BEL BEL 7.00,35 (10) NRJ 1.16,86 (34) NRJ 1.56,22 (29) NRJ
Tim SIBIET MSA BEL BEL 7.00,38 (11) PR DQ 1.58,12 (33) PR
Matthias NÄGELI M30 SUI SUI 7.39,75 (12) SB 1.17,43 (36) SB 2.00,43 (37)
Livio WENGER MSA SUI SUI 1.11,07 (5) 1.47,54 (2)
Noel MÜLLER MSA GER GER 1.11,18 (6) SB 1.50,73 (6) SB
Lukas MANN MN1 GER GER 1.12,21 (15) SB 1.49,85 (5)
Pedro BECKERT MSA GER GER 1.12,66 (18) SB 1.54,00 (21) SB
Richard HERRMANN MN1 GER GER 1.14,00 (24) SB 1.55,66 (26) SB
Konstantin GÖTZE MA2 GER GER 3.59,48 (1) PR 1.53,80 (20) PR
Flavio GROSS MA1 SUI SUI 4.18,42 (9) PR
Manuel GRAS MSA GER GER 1.51,20 (8) SB

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names