Moscow Cup Кубок Москвы по Конькобежному Спорту

Moscow (RUS) 5 - 6 November 2019 Source: K. Borgström

Men

Name 500m 3000m 1500m 5000m
5 November 2019 5 November 2019 6 November 2019 6 November 2019
Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MN1 RUS RUS 37,48 (1) 1.54,77 (1)
Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MB2 RUS RUS 37,72 (2) PR 4.37,30 (18) 2.01,52 (12) 8.04,06 (12) SB
Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MB1 RUS RUS 38,02 (3) PR 4.35,02 (17) 2.00,52 (9) PR
Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MB2 RUS RUS 38,12 (4) SB 4.24,98 (11) 1.59,88 (6) SB
Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MB1 RUS RUS 38,44 (5) PR 4.21,32 (5) 1.59,33(4) (5) 7.41,52 (8) PR
Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MB1 RUS RUS 38,56 (6) PR 4.12,06 (2) 2.00,20 (7) PR 7.32,48 (5) PR
Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MB2 RUS RUS 38,60 (7) PR 4.08,39 (1) 1.56,55 (2) PR 7.16,84 (2) PR
Evgenij PILIPENKO Евгений Пилипенко MN2 RUS RUS 38,84 (8) SB
Timofej LYSOV Тимофей Лысов MB1 RUS RUS 38,91 (9) PR 4.45,24 (21) 2.06,53 (18) SB
Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MB2 RUS RUS 39,02 (10) 4.25,44 (12) 2.01,54 (13) SB
Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MB1 RUS RUS 39,10 (11) PR 4.22,90 (7) PR 2.01,45 (11) PR 7.48,13 (9) PR
Sergej GVOZDIJ Сергей Гвоздий MB1 RUS RUS 39,21 (12) PR 4.23,76 (9) SB 2.00,49 (8) SB
Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MB1 RUS RUS 39,38 (13) PR 4.24,35 (10) PR 2.02,46 (14) PR 7.55,36 (10) PR
Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MC1 RUS RUS 39,62 (14) PR 4.20,29 (4) 2.03,40 (15)
Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MB2 RUS RUS 39,84 (15) 4.26,12 (13) 2.04,03 (16) 7.40,72 (7) SB
Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MB1 RUS RUS 39,95 (16) PR 4.38,50 (19) PR 2.06,23 (17) PR DNS
Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MB1 RUS RUS 40,21 (17) 4.14,92 (3) 1.59,33(3) (4) PR 7.25,46 (3) PR
Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MN1 RUS RUS 40,31 (18) 4.23,22 (8) PR 2.00,91 (10) 7.31,60 (4) PR
Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MB1 RUS RUS 40,69 (19) PR 4.31,18 (14) PR 2.06,74 (19) PR 7.58,25 (11) PR
Andrej GRINKO Андрей Гринько MB1 RUS RUS 40,86 (20) PR 4.51,77 (23) PR 2.11,06 (26) PR
Vasilij NAZVANOV Василий Названов MC1 RUS RUS 41,11 (21) 2.09,39 (23)
Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MB1 RUS RUS 41,34 (22) PR 4.34,59 (16) PR 2.08,54 (22) PR 8.12,02 (13) PR
Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV Вячеслав Стефанцов M? RUS RUS 41,42 (23) PR 5.01,70 (25) PR 2.45,24 (31)
Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев M? RUS RUS 41,78 (24) PR 4.22,61 (6) PR 2.07,70 (21) PR 7.37,06 (6) PR
Vasilij PICHUGIN Василий Пичугин MB2 RUS RUS 41,84 (25) SB
Ivan ANDRONOV (2002) Иван Андронов MB2 RUS RUS 41,94 (26) SB
Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков M? RUS RUS 41,98 (27) PR 4.40,99 (20) PR 2.10,00 (24) PR
Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MC2 RUS RUS 42,31 (28) PR 4.55,61 (24) PR 2.15,45 (29) PR
Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев M? RUS RUS 42,44 (29) PR 2.15,85 (30) PR
Andrej AGEJCHENKO Андрей Агейченко MC1 RUS RUS 42,51 (30) PR 4.49,78 (22) PR 2.12,64 (28) PR
Maksim PETRENKO (2) Максим Петренко M? RUS RUS 42,84 (31) PR
Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MC1 RUS RUS 43,08 (32) PR 4.33,11 (15) PR 2.11,73 (27) PR
Maksim LISICYN Максим Лисицын MN3 RUS RUS DNS DNS
Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MC2 RUS RUS 1.59,30 (3) PR
Pavel RACHKOV Павел Рачков MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,43 (20) SB
Aleksandr KUN Александр Кун M? RUS RUS 2.10,38 (25) PR 8.42,08 (14) PR
Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MB2 RUS RUS 7.15,41 (1) PR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names