International Race

Inzell (GER) 18 - 20 October 2019 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

Ladies

Name 500m 1000m 500m 3000m 5000m 1500m
18 October 2019 18 October 2019 19 October 2019 19 October 2019 19 October 2019 20 October 2019
Kaja ZIOMEK LN3 POL POL 38,44 (1) SB 1.18,25 (7) SB 38,62 (2)
Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED 38,60 (2) 1.15,99 (1) 1.59,02 (6) SB
Andżelika WÓJCIK LN4 POL POL 38,97 (3) SB 1.19,16 (11) 39,04 (5)
Karolina BOSIEK LN1 POL POL 38,97 (3) SB 1.16,85 (3)
Hanna NIFANTAVA Анна Нифонтова LN1 BLR BLR 39,23 (5) 1.18,69 (10) 38,70 (3) PR
Jorien ter MORS L30 NED NED 39,29 (6) WDR WDR
Joy BEUNE LN2 NED NED 39,83 (7) SB 1.17,97 (6) SB
Yvonne DALDOSSI LSA ITA ITA 40,13 (8) 40,07 (10) SB
Katja FRANZEN L30 GER GER 40,19 (9) 1.20,19 (14) SB DNS
Mihaela HOGAŞ LN2 ROU ROU 40,34 (10) SB 1.20,20 (15) 40,05 (9) SB WDR
Karolina GĄSECKA LN1 POL POL 40,35 (11) PR 1.18,42 (9) PR
Lea-Sophie SCHOLZ LN2 GER GER 40,71 (12) SB 1.20,16 (13) SB
Yeugeniya VOROBYOVA Евгения Воробьева LN3 BLR BLR 40,84 (13) 1.20,84 (16) 40,31 (11) SB
Mariyia KROTAVA Мария Кротова LSA BLR BLR 41,22 (14) SB 1.21,22 (17) SB 41,05 (14) SB 2.05,55 (14) SB
Olga KACZMAREK LN1 POL POL 41,26 (15) PR 1.22,18 (20) 4.30,07 (9) PR
Karyna SHYPULIA Карина Шипуля LA1 BLR BLR 41,38 (16) PR 4.34,54 (11) PR 2.07,81 (15) PR
Bianca STĂNICĂ LN3 ROU ROU 41,42 (17) SB 1.21,97 (19) 4.22,75 (5) PR 2.03,98 (13) SB
Viktoria SCHINNERL LN1 AUT AUT 41,49 (18) 1.21,53 (18) SB
Andreea HALDAN LN2 ROU ROU 41,63 (19) SB 1.22,72 (21) SB 4.48,94 (14) SB 2.09,64 (19) SB
Laura KIVIOJA LB2 FIN FIN 41,95 (20) 1.25,38 (26) 41,90 (18)
Hanna BÍRÓ LB1 HUN HUN 42,46 (21) PR 1.25,57 (27) PR 42,82 (20) 2.17,45 (25)
Ramona IONEL LA1 ROU ROU 42,49 (22) SB 1.24,28 (23) PR 42,05 (19) PR 2.13,94 (22) PR
Erika LINDGREN LN1 SWE SWE 42,79 (23) SB 1.23,91 (22) PR 4.31,81 (10) PR 2.09,01 (18) PR
Maira JASCH LC2 GER GER 42,79 (23) PR 1.25,76 (28) PR
Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE LA2 ROU ROU 43,08 (25) SB 1.24,80 (24) SB 4.45,87 (13) PR 2.12,39 (21) SB
Ilka FÜZESY LB1 ROU ROU 43,18 (26) 1.26,17 (30) SB 43,16 (21) 2.15,07 (23)
Leonie MAYRHOFER LB1 GER GER 43,34 (27) SB 1.25,94 (29) PR
Katja LUTZ LSA SUI SUI 43,63 (28) SB 1.27,68 (33) SB 2.17,42 (24) SB
Nina MAYRHOFER LB1 GER GER 43,98 (29) SB 1.28,92 (35) PR
Tilda-Sofiia ORAS LN2 FIN FIN 44,14 (30) 1.28,77 (34) SB 43,82 (23) PR
Stina LETTEBOER LC1 GER GER 45,07 (31) PR 1.31,48 (38) PR
Ashley VÖLKER LC2 GER GER 45,07 (31) PR
Anni KÄSNÄNEN LN2 FIN FIN 45,18 (33) 1.30,57 (36)
Jami PAPILAJA LN3 INA INA 45,51 (34) 45,69 (27)
Hanna MÜLLER LB1 AUT AUT 45,72 (35) PR 1.34,59 (43) PR 47,37 (31)
Hanna TALABÉR LB2 HUN HUN 45,92 (36) SB 1.31,89 (41) SB 45,86 (28) SB 2.21,97 (28) PR
Nikolett RIGÓ LA1 HUN HUN 46,59 (37) 1.35,00 (44) 2.21,06 (26) SB
Julia GEUTNER LC1 GER GER 47,25 (38) SB 1.37,10 (45) SB
Steffi ROTHENFUßER LA2 GER GER DNF 1.27,32 (32) SB
Krystsina BURMISTRAVA Кристина Бурмистрова LA1 BLR BLR DNF 1.25,09 (25) PR 41,66 (16)
Vanessa HERZOG LSA AUT AUT 1.16,03 (2) 37,92 (1)
Natalia CZERWONKA L30 POL POL 1.17,19 (4) SB 39,68 (7) SB 1.57,50 (3) SB
Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE 1.17,62 (5) SB 40,63 (12) SB 4.00,40 (1) SB 1.56,19 (1) SB
Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 1.18,27 (8) SB 39,90 (8) SB 4.09,99 (4) SB 1.58,94 (5) SB
Mareike THUM LSA GER GER 1.20,12 (12) 2.02,61 (10) SB
Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LB2 CZE CZE 1.26,21 (31) SB 44,39 (24) SB 4.39,79 (12) SB 2.11,03 (20) PR
Séverine BIERMANN LA2 SUI SUI 1.31,37 (37) SB 4.51,58 (15) PR
Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ LC2 CZE CZE 1.31,59 (39) PR 46,13 (30) SB 4.54,18 (16) PR 2.21,51 (27) SB
Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ LA2 CZE CZE 1.31,64 (40) PR 45,94 (29) SB 4.55,38 (17) PR 2.24,16 (29) SB
Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ LB2 CZE CZE 1.32,55 (42) 44,83 (25) 2.25,48 (30) PR
Ireen WÜST L30 NED NED 38,91 (4) 4.09,88 (3) SB
Antoinette de JONG LSA NED NED 39,24 (6) 1.56,49 (2) SB
Ragne WIKLUND LN1 NOR NOR 40,74 (13) SB 2.03,02 (12) SB
Esmee VISSER LSA NED NED 41,60 (15) SB 6.58,80 (1) SB 1.59,75 (7) SB
Ruth BALVERT LA2 NED NED 41,80 (17) SB
Isabel KRAUS LC2 GER GER 43,66 (22) SB
Lea MARTIN LC1 GER GER 45,52 (26) PR
Jasmin GÜNTERT LN1 SUI SUI DNS DNS
Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE L30 NED NED 4.01,72 (2) SB
Nadja WENGER LSA SUI SUI 4.23,15 (6) 2.08,21 (16) SB
Josie HOFMANN LN4 GER GER 4.24,43 (7) PR
Gemma COOPER L30 GBR GBR 4.24,96 (8) SB 2.08,72 (17) SB
Claudia PECHSTEIN L45 GER GER 7.06,46 (2) SB
Noemi BONAZZA LN3 ITA ITA 1.57,59 (4) SB
Roxane DUFTER LSA GER GER 1.59,96 (8) SB
Michelle UHRIG LSA GER GER 2.00,20 (9) SB
Saskia ALUSALU LSA EST EST 2.02,86 (11) SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names