Kolomna Kremlin Cup Кубок Коломенского Кремля

Kolomna (RUS) 11 - 12 October 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Ladies - Junior C

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
11 October 2019 11 October 2019 12 October 2019 12 October 2019
Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LC2 RUS RUS 41,45 (1) PR 1.23,39 (1) PR DNS
Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LC2 RUS RUS 41,71 (2) SB
Ekaterina BORISOVA Екатерина Борисова LC2 RUS RUS 42,11 (3) SB 4.32,79 (1) PR
Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LC2 RUS RUS 42,44 (4) PR 2.15,89 (4) SB 1.25,87 (2) PR
Kamila KHANBALAEVA Камила Ханбалаева LC1 RUS RUS 43,38 (5) SB 4.45,13 (3) PR
Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA Василиса Кузнецова LC2 RUS RUS 43,62 (6) SB 2.12,48 (1) SB 1.26,28 (3) SB 4.44,86 (2) SB
Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LC2 RUS RUS 43,62 (6) PR 2.18,69 (6) PR 1.29,97 (5) PR
Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LC2 RUS RUS 43,85 (8) PR 2.18,48 (5) PR
Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LC2 RUS RUS 44,01 (9) PR 2.13,20 (2) PR 1.27,73 (4) PR 4.48,38 (5) PR
Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LC2 RUS RUS 44,09 (10) 2.14,35 (3) 1.30,23 (6) 4.47,00 (4)
Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LC2 RUS RUS 44,32 (11) SB 4.52,94 (6) PR
Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LC1 RUS RUS 44,41 (12) SB 2.22,08 (8) SB 1.31,34 (7) SB 5.03,44 (9) SB
Kristina ERSHOVA Кристина Ершова LC1 RUS RUS 44,62 (13) SB 2.26,35 (9) PR
Arina BELYAEVA Арина Беляева LC2 RUS RUS 44,82 (14) SB 1.34,65 (10) SB
Ulyana LAZAREVA Ульяна Лазарева LC1 RUS RUS 45,68 (15) SB 2.29,59 (11) PR
Darya LOBACHEVA Дарья Лобачева LC1 RUS RUS 45,69 (16) SB 2.22,05 (7) SB 1.31,64 (8) PR 4.53,77 (7) PR
Darya KOPZHANOVA Дарья Копжанова LC2 RUS RUS 46,13 (17) SB 1.33,66 (9) SB
Ekaterina KONKINA Екатерина Конкина LC1 RUS RUS 46,85 (18) SB 5.02,12 (8) PR
Anastasiya STEPINA Анастасия Степина LC1 RUS RUS 47,86 (19) SB 2.26,49 (10) SB DQ
Ekaterina SHUVALOVA Екатерина Шувалова LC2 RUS RUS 48,37 (20) SB
Mariya CHICHKINA Мария Чичкина L? RUS RUS 48,62 (21) SB 2.01,95 (16) SB
Ekaterina MAKAROVA Екатерина Макарова LC2 RUS RUS 48,84 (22) SB 2.42,95 (12) SB 1.42,66 (12) SB 5.45,06 (10) PR
Ulyana RAJCINA Ульяна Райцина LC2 RUS RUS 48,88 (23) SB 2.56,78 (15) SB 1.41,99 (11) SB
Yuliya GREBENNIKOVA Юлия Гребенникова L? RUS RUS 52,37 (24) PR 3.06,51 (16) PR 1.52,51 (15) PR
Mariya BUDARINA Мария Бударина LC2 RUS RUS 53,43 (25) SB 2.53,40 (14) SB 1.50,96 (14) SB
Kseniya ZABELINA Ксения Забелина L? RUS RUS 1.03,52 (26) PR 2.51,89 (13) PR 1.48,28 (13) PR
Mariya MOSYAGINA Мария Мосягина LC2 RUS RUS DQ DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names