Time Trials

Calgary (CAN) 14 September 2019 Source: results.oval.ucalgary.ca

Women

Name 500m 1000m 1500m 3000m
JIN Jingzhu 金京珠 LSA CHN CHN 38,40 (1) SB DNS
Kaylin IRVINE LSA CAN CAN 38,46 (2) SB
TIAN Ruining 田芮宁 LN4 CHN CHN 38,46 (2) SB 1.17,73 (2) SB
Heather MCLEAN LSA CAN CAN 38,60 (4) SB 1.18,12 (4) SB
ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 LSA CHN CHN 38,60 (4) SB 1.15,98 (1) PR
LI Qishi 李奇时 LSA CHN CHN 38,87 (6) SB
PEI Chong 裴冲 LN4 CHN CHN 38,87 (6) SB
Marsha HUDEY LSA CAN CAN 38,90 (8) SB
KIM Min-Sun 김민선 LN2 KOR KOR 38,98 (9) SB DNF
ZHANG Lina 张丽娜 LN3 CHN CHN 39,36 (10) SB
Noémie FISET LSA CAN CAN 39,43 (11) 1.18,93 (6) SB
Brooklyn MCDOUGALL LN2 CAN CAN 39,46 (12) SB 1.18,93 (6) SB
SHI Xiaoxuan 石晓璇 LN4 CHN CHN 39,59 (13) SB
Carolina HILLER LN4 CAN CAN 40,16 (14) SB
Keira POELZER LSA CAN CAN 40,46 (15)
YANG Binyu 杨滨瑜 LB2 CHN CHN 40,50 (16) PR 1.19,55 (8) PR
WANG Kaiying 王锴莹 LSA CHN CHN 40,53 (17) SB
SIN Seung-Heun 신승흔 LB2 KOR KOR 40,70 (18) SB
LI Chenyu 李晨宇 LN3 CHN CHN 41,08 (19) SB
LEE Sol 이솔 LB1 KOR KOR 42,40 (20) PR 1.22,90 (18) PR
Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) LA2 IAR IAR 42,95 (21) PR 1.23,59 (19) PR
PARK Do-Young 박도영 LSA KOR KOR 43,95 (22) SB DNS
Laura HALL LB2 CAN CAN 45,03 (23) 4.29,48 (3)
Yasmine UDEN LN1 CAN CAN 47,51 (24) SB 1.39,68 (22) SB 2.31,45 (12) SB
Jessica CONRAD LN4 CAN CAN DNS DNS
KIM Bo-Reum 김보름 LSA KOR KOR 1.17,99 (3) PR
HAI Tiange 海天鸽 LA2 CHN CHN 1.18,63 (5) PR
Lindsey KENT LSA CAN CAN 1.19,69 (9) SB
PARK Ji-Woo 박지우 LN2 KOR KOR 1.19,95 (10) SB
LIN Xue 林雪 LN1 CHN CHN 1.20,29 (11) SB
KIM Min-Jo 김민조 LN2 KOR KOR 1.20,54 (12) SB
NAM Ye-Won 남예원 LSA KOR KOR 1.20,67 (13) SB
MA Yuhan 马语含 LA1 CHN CHN 1.20,86 (14) PR
KIM Min-Hui (2003) 김민희 LB2 KOR KOR 1.21,87 (15) PR
LIM Cho-Eun 임초은 LA2 KOR KOR 1.22,09 (16) SB
SUN Nan 孙楠 LN2 CHN CHN 1.22,22 (17) SB
LEE Min-Ji 이민지 LA2 KOR KOR 1.23,65 (20) SB
NOH Yeon-Woo 노연우 LC1 KOR KOR 1.29,43 (21) PR
KIM Ha-Yun (2001) 김하윤 LA1 KOR KOR DNS
Maddison PEARMAN LSA CAN CAN 2.00,55 (1) SB
Ivanie BLONDIN L30 CAN CAN 2.00,61 (2) SB
Abigail MCCLUSKEY LN4 CAN CAN 2.03,14 (3) SB
Ahenaer ADAKE 阿达克 阿合娜尔 LN2 CHN CHN 2.03,27 (4) PR
ZHOU Yang 周洋 LSA CHN CHN 2.03,33 (5) PR
KIM Yoon-Ji 김윤지 LB2 KOR KOR 2.04,67 (6) PR
KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 LSA KOR KOR 2.05,11 (7) SB
PARK Chae-Eun 박채은 LB2 KOR KOR 2.09,28 (8) SB
KIM Hyo-Ji 김효지 LC2 KOR KOR 2.09,91 (9) PR
KIM Min-Ji (2000) 김민지 LN1 KOR KOR 2.09,95 (10) SB
KIM Kyung-Ju 김경주 LB1 KOR KOR 2.09,98 (11) SB
Isabelle WEIDEMANN LSA CAN CAN 4.09,08 (1) SB
Valerie MALTAIS LSA CAN CAN 4.10,43 (2) SB
Claire MALLARD LA1 CAN CAN 4.45,51 (4) SB
Alexa ANNECCA LN1 CAN CAN 4.50,89 (5) SB
Rachel FREITAG LA2 CAN CAN 4.56,42 (6) SB
Zuzana NEDELJAKOVA LA1 CAN CAN 4.59,97 (7) SB
Kennedy CHARLES LA2 CAN CAN 5.07,68 (8) SB
Maartje GEUZEBROEK LA2 NED NED 5.08,05 (9) PR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names