Prize of Hope

Moscow (RUS) 15 - 16 April 2019 Source: T. Eng

Ladies - Junior C1/D2

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
15 April 2019 15 April 2019 16 April 2019 16 April 2019
Kamila KHANBALAEVA Камила Ханбалаева LYA RUS RUS 43,47 (1) 2.19,30 (2) PR 5.00,74 (4) PR
Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LC1 RUS RUS 44,85 (2) 2.25,15 (7) 1.31,23 (2) PR 5.09,19 (9)
Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LC1 RUS RUS 45,53 (3) PR 2.20,92 (3) 1.31,63 (3) 5.08,92 (8)
Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LC1 RUS RUS 45,59 (4) PR 2.17,89 (1) 1.29,94 (1) PR 4.47,64 (2)
Darya LOBACHEVA Дарья Лобачева L? RUS RUS 46,12 (5) 2.27,96 (9) 1.36,70 (6) 5.04,75 (5)
Alisa MIRONOVA Алиса Миронова L? RUS RUS 46,35 (6) 2.21,47 (4) 1.33,46 (4) 4.55,71 (3)
Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA Анастасия Верховская L? RUS RUS 46,62 (7) 2.34,54 (12) PR
Ekaterina KONKINA Екатерина Конкина LYA RUS RUS 46,78 (8) 2.25,72 (8) PR 1.34,36 (5) 5.04,79 (6) PR
Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA Варвара Шишлянникова LC1 RUS RUS 47,02 (9) 2.31,61 (11)
Asiyat ALIKHANOVA Асият Алиханова L? RUS RUS 47,26 (10) PR 2.29,16 (10) PR 5.14,37 (11) PR
Viktoriya GRINEVSKAYA Виктория Гриневская L? RUS RUS 48,15 (11) PR 2.37,49 (13) PR 5.35,58 (14) PR
Mariya CHICHKINA Мария Чичкина L? RUS RUS 48,47 (12) 1.42,65 (9) SB
Sofiya KRECHUN-GALYATINA София Кречун-Галятина L? RUS RUS 49,53 (13) 2.39,53 (14) PR 5.35,47 (13) PR
Irina GUZIK Ирина Гузик L? RUS RUS 50,12 (14) 2.48,77 (18) PR 1.48,23 (12) 6.01,62 (17) PR
Milena KRYSOVA Милена Крысова L? RUS RUS 51,08 (15) 2.42,02 (15) PR 5.48,97 (15) PR
Anna BABENKO Анна Бабенко L? RUS RUS 51,14 (16) PR 2.56,07 (20) PR 6.52,34 (19) PR
Ekaterina MALEKHONKOVA Екатерина Малехонькова L? RUS RUS 52,53 (17) 2.48,63 (17) PR 1.46,47 (10) PR
Paola GAJDUKEVICH Паола Гайдукевич L? RUS RUS 59,99 (18) 1.51,55 (14) PR
Yuliya LAPAEVA Юлия Лапаева L? RUS RUS 1.03,01 (19) 2.50,92 (19) PR 1.47,03 (11) PR 5.57,08 (16) PR
Dominika LANDGRAF Доминика Ландграф L? RUS RUS 1.03,79 (20)
Viktoriya GRIBAKHO Виктория Грибахо L? RUS RUS 1.06,21 (21) 2.42,80 (16) 1.42,38 (8)
Ekaterina BORISOVA Екатерина Борисова LC1 RUS RUS DNF 4.37,68 (1)
Anastasiya STEPINA Анастасия Степина LYA RUS RUS 2.24,42 (5) PR 5.10,93 (10) PR
Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LYA RUS RUS 2.24,68 (6) 5.05,63 (7)
Olga SOKOLOVA Ольга Соколова L? RUS RUS 1.38,38 (7) 5.26,74 (12) PR
Daniya KHASYANOVA Дания Хасянова L? RUS RUS 1.49,64 (13) 6.14,83 (18) PR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names