Chelyabinsk City Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 6 March 2019 Source: K. Borgström

Men - Junior C

Name 500m 300m
Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MC2 RUS RUS 39,81 (1) 25,47 (1) SB
Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MC2 RUS RUS 39,87 (2) 25,60 (2) SB
Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MC2 KAZ KAZ 40,54 (3) 26,08 (5) SB
Danil MININ Данил Минин MC2 RUS RUS 40,56 (4) PR 25,89 (4) SB
Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC1 RUS RUS 41,00 (5) PR 26,47 (8) SB
Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MC2 RUS RUS 41,06 (6) 25,80 (3) SB
Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MC2 RUS RUS 41,67 (7) PR 26,28 (7) SB
Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MC2 RUS RUS 41,90 (8) 26,74 (10) SB
Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MC2 RUS RUS 41,90 (8) 26,57 (9) SB
Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MC2 RUS RUS 42,36 (10) 26,20 (6) SB
Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC1 RUS RUS 42,66 (11) 27,50 (12) SB
Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MC2 RUS RUS 42,79 (12) 27,03 (11) SB
Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MC2 RUS RUS 43,33 (13) PR 28,35 (18) SB
Vyacheslav KUZENKOV Вячеслав Кузенков MC2 RUS RUS 43,40 (14) 27,62 (13) SB
Artem SKORYKH Артем Скорых MC1 RUS RUS 44,02 (15) PR 28,00 (16) SB
Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC1 RUS RUS 44,33 (16) PR 27,80 (14) SB
Danil BAUER Данил Бауэр MC1 RUS RUS 44,78 (17) PR 27,93 (15) SB
Denis CHASHIN Денис Чашин MC2 RUS RUS 45,30 (18) 28,20 (17) SB
Artem NASYROV Артем Насыров MC2 RUS RUS 45,81 (19) PR 28,78 (20) SB
Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MC1 RUS RUS 46,06 (20) 28,41 (19) SB
Mikhail DANKO Михаил Данько MC1 RUS RUS 46,65 (21) PR 29,55 (22) SB
Andrej GAJMANOV Андрей Гайманов MC1 RUS RUS 46,78 (22) PR 29,34 (21) SB
Andrej MASALOVICH Андрей Масалович MC1 RUS RUS 47,47 (23) 29,62 (23) SB
Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MC1 RUS RUS 48,18 (24) SB 30,30 (26) SB
Semen KHUDYAKOV Семен Худяков MC2 RUS RUS 48,25 (25) PR 30,75 (28) SB
Denis EREMEEV Денис Еремеев MC2 RUS RUS 48,37 (26) 29,90 (25) SB
Vladislav MUKHAMETVAFIN Владислав Мухаметвафин MC1 RUS RUS 48,47 (27) 29,74 (24) SB
Konstantin MALYSHEV Константин Малышев MC1 RUS RUS 48,74 (28) 30,34 (27) SB
Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MC1 RUS RUS 48,77 (29) PR 31,06 (29) SB
Ivan AKHROMENKO Иван Ахроменко MC2 RUS RUS 49,03 (30) 31,11 (30) SB
Ruslan MURZIN Руслан Мурзин M? RUS RUS 51,58 (31) PR 31,89 (31) SB
Igor BOYARLE Игорь Боярле M? RUS RUS 52,68 (32) PR 32,27 (32) SB
Dmitrij SIZIKOV Дмитрий Сизиков MC1 RUS RUS 52,74 (33) 32,47 (33) SB
Maksim CHUKSIN Максим Чуксин M? RUS RUS 54,59 (34) PR 33,06 (35) SB
Nikolaj ZAGORECZ Николай Загорец M? RUS RUS 56,27 (35) PR 32,48 (34) SB
Pavel ALTUKHOV Павел Алтухов M? RUS RUS 1.07,18 (36) PR 40,17 (38) SB
Bogdan BOZHKO Богдан Божко M? RUS RUS 1.19,66 (37) 35,80 (36) SB
Leonid NECHAEV Леонид Нечаев MC1 RUS RUS DNS DNS
Timur CHERTOV Тимур Чертов M? RUS RUS DNS DNS
Viktor KICHEV Виктор Кичев M? RUS RUS DNS DNS
Arsenij FEDOROV (2) Арсений Федоров M? RUS RUS DQ 37,49 (37) SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names