Chelyabinsk City Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 17 - 18 November 2018 Source: K. Borgström

Ladies - Junior C

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
17 November 2018 17 November 2018 18 November 2018 18 November 2018
Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LC2 RUS RUS 42,23 (1) 2.17,56 (2) 1.26,80 (1) 5.02,43 (4)
Vladislava PERVUSHINA Владислава Первушина LC2 RUS RUS 42,77 (2) 2.19,59 (4) 1.27,99 (2) DNS
Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 44,42 (3) 2.17,71 (3) 1.30,62 (4) 4.58,15 (3)
Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC1 RUS RUS 44,52 (4) 2.15,72 (1) 1.28,72 (3) 4.56,15 (1)
Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC1 RUS RUS 45,07 (5) 2.19,78 (5) 4.57,03 (2)
Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 45,33 (6) 2.25,34 (6) 1.32,61 (5) 5.22,25 (8)
Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC1 RUS RUS 46,24 (7) 2.27,04 (7) 1.33,59 (6) 5.13,38 (6)
Elena POLOZOVA Елена Полозова LC2 RUS RUS 46,78 (8) 1.39,10 (18)
Anastasiya SHVECZ Анастасия Швец LC2 KAZ KAZ 46,87 (9) 2.32,54 (14) 1.37,72 (13) 5.29,48 (12)
Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LC1 KAZ KAZ 46,98 (10) 2.32,21 (11) 1.37,42 (10) 5.31,44 (14)
Aleksandra BELOVA Александра Белова LC1 RUS RUS 47,05 (11) DNS
Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LC1 RUS RUS 47,34 (12) 2.32,68 (15) 1.38,95 (16) 5.21,39 (7)
Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LC2 RUS RUS 47,37 (13) 2.28,56 (8) 1.34,93 (7) 5.09,09 (5)
Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC1 RUS RUS 47,42 (14) 2.32,41 (13) 5.32,37 (15)
Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LC2 RUS RUS 47,68 (15) 2.30,35 (9) 1.36,45 (8)
Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LC2 RUS RUS 47,73 (16) 2.32,39 (12) 1.37,44 (11) 5.30,28 (13)
Mariya SHUMAKOVA Мария Шумакова LC1 RUS RUS 47,88 (17) 2.34,17 (19) 1.37,66 (12)
Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC1 RUS RUS 47,96 (18) 2.42,25 (24) 1.44,06 (23)
Miraslavna SHABUNINA Мираславна Шабунина LC2 RUS RUS 48,18 (19) 2.40,87 (21) 1.38,16 (14) PR
Kristina SHANDRIK Кристина Шандрик LC2 RUS RUS 48,23 (20) 2.33,76 (18) 1.38,93 (15) PR
Kristina KHARITONOVA Кристина Харитонова LC1 RUS RUS 48,40 (21) PR 1.43,81 (22) PR
Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LC2 RUS RUS 48,56 (22) 2.31,31 (10) 1.37,07 (9) SB 5.23,28 (9)
Rusalina GAJSINA Русалина Гайсина LC1 RUS RUS 48,59 (23) PR 2.43,28 (27) PR 1.44,94 (24)
Darya PYZHYANOVA Дарья Пыжьянова LC2 RUS RUS 48,86 (24) 2.36,42 (20) 1.39,53 (19) PR
Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC1 RUS RUS 49,24 (25) 2.33,35 (17) 1.39,08 (17) 5.24,82 (10)
Yana LEBEDEVA Яна Лебедева LC1 RUS RUS 49,31 (26) 2.32,94 (16) 5.26,09 (11)
Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA Анастасия Патрушева LC2 RUS RUS 49,39 (27) 2.43,12 (26) 1.42,06 (20)
Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC1 RUS RUS 50,21 (28) 2.40,97 (22) 1.43,05 (21)
Kristina CHEGUROVA Кристина Чегурова LC1 RUS RUS 50,63 (29) 2.43,70 (28) PR 1.46,37 (27) PR
Elena SAVINOVA (2005) Елена Савинова LC1 RUS RUS 50,86 (30) SB 2.41,89 (23) PR 1.44,94 (24)
Mariya DISENKO Мария Дисенко LC1 RUS RUS 51,37 (31) 2.45,88 (29) PR 1.47,21 (28) PR
Alena MOZGUNOVA Алена Мозгунова LC2 RUS RUS 51,77 (32) 2.42,86 (25) 1.45,70 (26)
Tamara DROBYSHEVA Тамара Дробышева LC2 RUS RUS 52,12 (33) 1.48,26 (29) PR
Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) Александра Алексеева LC1 RUS RUS 52,26 (34) 1.49,53 (30)
Kseniya ROMASHHENKO Ксения Ромащенко LC1 RUS RUS 52,84 (35) PR 2.54,21 (30) PR 1.51,58 (34) PR
Anastasiya TROYAN Анастасия Троян LC2 RUS RUS 52,85 (36) 1.50,93 (33)
Anastasiya GUREVICH Анастасия Гуревич LC2 RUS RUS 52,99 (37) DNF
Milena ZAJCEVA Милена Зайцева LC2 RUS RUS 53,31 (38) 1.50,92 (32) PR
Anastasiya TALALINA Анастасия Талалина LC2 RUS RUS 53,71 (39) 1.50,81 (31)
Darya RYZHKOVA Дарья Рыжкова LC1 RUS RUS 54,20 (40) DQ 1.53,53 (35) PR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names