Ekaterinburg City Championships - Junior A-C

Ekaterinburg (RUS) 23 - 24 February 2019 Source: N. Terwindt

Men - Junior C

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
23 February 2019 23 February 2019 24 February 2019 24 February 2019
Aleksej TRUBACHYOV Алексей Трубачёв MC1 RUS RUS 44,02 (1) 2.18,94 (1) 1.29,43 (1) 5.03,35 (2)
Lev SHALIN Лев Шалин MC2 RUS RUS 44,66 (2) 2.25,79 (4)
Stepan NAJDIN Степан Найдин MC1 RUS RUS 44,81 (3) 2.22,53 (2) 1.30,66 (2) 5.01,15 (1) PR
Maksim KYTOV Максим Кытов M? RUS RUS 44,96 (4) PR 2.32,28 (5) PR 1.36,93 (7) PR 5.41,22 (8) PR
Maksim AYUKIN Максим Аюкин MC2 RUS RUS 45,37 (5) 2.37,80 (9) 1.36,53 (4) 5.46,14 (9) PR
Roman LAZAREV Роман Лазарев MC2 RUS RUS 45,67 (6) PR 2.24,10 (3) PR 1.48,07 (14) 5.10,45 (3) PR
Viktor GULENKOV Виктор Гуленков MC1 RUS RUS 45,96 (7) 2.32,98 (7) 1.36,78 (5) 5.46,20 (10) PR
Aleksandr MELNIK Александр Мельник MC1 RUS RUS 46,37 (8) PR 2.32,75 (6) PR 1.36,82 (6) PR 5.22,03 (5) PR
Artyom KHRAMCZOV Артём Храмцов MC2 RUS RUS 47,33 (9) 2.38,21 (10) 1.37,53 (8)
Nikita GOVORUKHIN Никита Говорухин MC1 RUS RUS 47,56 (10) 2.39,04 (12) 1.41,17 (13) 5.40,32 (6) PR
Ilya TROSHKOV Илья Трошков MC2 RUS RUS 47,78 (11) PR 2.33,20 (8) PR 1.37,93 (9) PR 5.18,08 (4) PR
Egor PRIBYLEV Егор Прибылев MC1 RUS RUS 47,96 (12) PR 2.39,54 (13) PR 1.40,10 (10) PR
Ilya BYCHKOV Илья Бычков M? RUS RUS 48,25 (13) PR 2.51,02 (14) PR 1.41,05 (11) PR
Arsenij BAKLANOV Арсений Бакланов MC1 RUS RUS 50,68 (14) PR 2.38,36 (11) PR 1.41,07 (12) PR
Ilya KHUDYAKOV Илья Худяков M? RUS RUS 51,60 (15) PR
Anatolij NEMOV Анатолий Немов MC1 RUS RUS 55,64 (16) PR 2.58,07 (15) PR 2.00,49 (16) PR 6.42,43 (11) PR
Dmitrij MALCEV Дмитрий Мальцев M? RUS RUS 55,84 (17) PR DQ 2.02,53 (17) PR
Andrej KUZNECZOV (3) Андрей Кузнецов M? RUS RUS 57,35 (18) PR 2.58,50 (16) PR
Yaroslav TUMANOV Ярослав Туманов M? RUS RUS 59,42 (19) PR 3.15,22 (17) PR 1.53,81 (15) PR
Mikhail TARAKANOV (2005) Михаил Тараканов MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,58 (3) 5.40,98 (7) PR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names