Inga Artamonova Prize

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 2 - 3 March 2019 Source: K. Borgström

Men - Junior E/F

Name 100m 100m
2 March 2019 2 March 2019
Kirill OSINCEV Кирилл Осинцев M? RUS RUS 12,25 (1) SB 12,53 (1)
Roman SHELYAPIN Роман Шеляпин MYC RUS RUS 12,27 (2) SB 12,78 (2)
Sergej NARIZHNYJ Сергей Нарижный MYC RUS RUS 12,59 (3) SB 12,88 (3)
Maksim ZHDANOV Максим Жданов MYD RUS RUS 12,66 (4) SB 12,97 (5)
Lev NIKONOROV Лев Никоноров MYD RUS RUS 12,75 (5) SB 12,91 (4)
Aleksandr KUPCHIK Александр Купчик M? RUS RUS 13,14 (6) SB 13,41 (8)
Daniyar GABBASOV Данияр Габбасов M? RUS RUS 13,15 (7) SB 13,17 (6)
Danil YUMAGULOV Данил Юмагулов MYC RUS RUS 13,22 (8) SB 13,79 (14)
Artyom KHAKIMOV Артём Хакимов MYC RUS RUS 13,27 (9) 13,73 (13)
Mikhail ROGOZIN Михаил Рогозин M? RUS RUS 13,28 (10) SB 13,92 (18)
Nikita STARCEV Никита Старцев MYC RUS RUS 13,31 (11) 13,51 (10)
Yurij ZAMOTAEV Юрий Замотаев MYD RUS RUS 13,37 (12) 13,47 (9)
Ilya BREZHNEV Илья Брежнев M? RUS RUS 13,38 (13) SB 13,90 (16)
Aleksandr BOJKO Александр Бойко MYC RUS RUS 13,40 (14) 13,71 (11)
Konstantin BAJNOV Константин Байнов MYC RUS RUS 13,46 (15) 13,72 (12)
Igor KOLMAKOV Игорь Колмаков M? RUS RUS 13,49 (16) SB 14,42 (25)
Danil FAKHREEV Данил Фахреев MYC RUS RUS 13,57 (17) SB 14,13 (22)
Arslan RAMAZANOV Арслан Рамазанов M? RUS RUS 13,60 (18) SB 14,05 (20)
Azat ZIGANSHIN Азат Зиганшин MYD RUS RUS 13,65 (19) SB 14,10 (21)
Vadim VELIGON Вадим Велигон MYD RUS RUS 13,80 (20) 14,47 (27)
Stanislav EFREMOV Станислав Ефремов M? RUS RUS 13,85 (21) SB 13,90 (16)
Vsevolod YASHUKIN Всеволод Яшукин MYD RUS RUS 13,96 (22) 14,50 (29)
Vladislav GLEBOV Владислав Глебов MYC RUS RUS 13,97 (23) SB 13,99 (19)
Egor SHPAK Егор Шпак M? RUS RUS 14,00 (24) 14,98 (36)
Sergej BUDNIK Сергей Будник M? RUS RUS 14,03 (25) 14,25 (23)
Vladislav KLIMAN Владислав Климан M? RUS RUS 14,11 (26) SB 14,59 (31)
Aleksandr MAZIN Александр Мазин M? RUS RUS 14,16 (27) SB DNS
Timofej MOKHOV Тимофей Мохов MYE RUS RUS 14,26 (28) 14,46 (26)
Aleksej SOGRIN Алексей Согрин M? RUS RUS 14,26 (28) SB 14,50 (29)
Albert SHREJDER Альберт Шрейдер MYD RUS RUS 14,30 (30) SB 14,37 (24)
Maksim MEZHEVIKIN Максим Межевикин M? RUS RUS 14,42 (31) SB 15,05 (40)
Vladimir ZHUKOV Владимир Жуков MYE RUS RUS 14,44 (32) 15,07 (42)
Roman GAJSIN Роман Гайсин MYC RUS RUS 14,46 (33) 13,83 (15)
Egor OSIPENKO Егор Осипенко M? RUS RUS 14,69 (34) 14,84 (35)
Artemij STROJKU Артемий Стройку M? RUS RUS 14,70 (35) 14,67 (33)
Vladislav BAKHAREV Владислав Бахарев MYC RUS RUS 14,72 (36) SB 15,13 (43)
Tamaz KHUSAMOV Тамаз Хусамов M? RUS RUS 14,79 (37) SB 15,03 (39)
Nikita LUKYANENKO Никита Лукьяненко MYD RUS RUS 14,81 (38) 15,14 (45)
Pavel EGOROV Павел Егоров M? RUS RUS 14,87 (39) SB 15,58 (51)
Matvej SMEKHOV Матвей Смехов M? RUS RUS 14,95 (40) 14,81 (34)
Vladimir PISMENNYJ Владимир Письменный MYF RUS RUS 15,13 (41) SB 15,21 (46)
Roman GORKOV Роман Горьков M? RUS RUS 15,13 (41) SB 15,36 (47)
Artemij BYKOV Артемий Быков MYC RUS RUS 15,16 (43) SB 15,48 (50)
Aleksandr ZAKHVATKIN Александр Захваткин MYD RUS RUS 15,19 (44) 15,13 (43)
Ilya VASILEV Илья Васильев M? RUS RUS 15,19 (44) SB 15,02 (37) SB
Boris LAKTIONOV Борис Лактионов MYE RUS RUS 15,34 (46) 15,02 (37)
Timur SABITOV Тимур Сабитов MYE RUS RUS 15,34 (46) 16,69 (68)
Andrej KRAVCHENKO Андрей Кравченко MYE RUS RUS 15,34 (46) SB 15,77 (54)
Radmir RAKHMATULLIN Радмир Рахматуллин MYC RUS RUS 15,37 (49) SB 16,44 (66)
Nikita SIROTYUK Никита Сиротюк MYB RUS RUS 15,46 (50) 15,78 (55)
Artem RATANIN Артем Ратанин MYE RUS RUS 15,46 (50) 16,41 (65)
Aleksandr BARSUKOV Александр Барсуков M? RUS RUS 15,58 (52) SB 16,26 (63)
Dmitrij EFIMOV Дмитрий Ефимов MYF RUS RUS 15,61 (53) SB 17,16 (75)
Danil ILYUSHKIN Данил Илюшкин MYD RUS RUS 15,62 (54) 15,40 (49)
Anton KARPOV (2) Антон Карпов M? RUS RUS 15,65 (55) SB 16,23 (61)
Egor LOBKOVSKIJ Егор Лобковский M? RUS RUS 15,76 (56) SB 16,24 (62)
Kirill BELYAEV (2007) Кирилл Беляев MYC RUS RUS 15,90 (57) 15,06 (41)
Ivan TRETYAKOV Иван Третьяков M? RUS RUS 15,91 (58) 15,82 (57)
Nikolaj RUDENKO Николай Руденко M? RUS RUS 15,93 (59) 15,74 (53)
Egor KLIMKO Егор Климко MYF RUS RUS 16,00 (60) SB 15,36 (47) SB
Andrej RUBLEV Андрей Рублев MYF RUS RUS 16,00 (60) SB 16,21 (60)
Aleksandr KUVALDIN Александр Кувалдин MYD RUS RUS 16,24 (62) 16,36 (64)
Adam RAVZUTDINOV Адам Равзутдинов MYE RUS RUS 16,38 (63) SB 16,50 (67)
Ibragim UNZHAKOV Ибрагим Унжаков M? RUS RUS 16,38 (63) 16,99 (71)
Mark KLISHIN Марк Клишин MYD RUS RUS 16,40 (65) SB 17,14 (74)
Mikhail KUDRYAVCEV Михаил Кудрявцев MYB RUS RUS 16,42 (66) SB 17,63 (79)
Andrej VINNIK Андрей Винник MYC RUS RUS 16,50 (67) SB 17,48 (77)
Danila KULYABOV Данила Кулябов M? RUS RUS 16,60 (68) SB DNS
Mikhail ABOIMOV Михаил Абоимов MYE RUS RUS 16,72 (69) SB 16,17 (58) SB
Luka SKRYNNIKOV Лука Скрынников M? RUS RUS 16,76 (70) SB 17,05 (73)
Evgenij CHUBCHENKO Евгений Чубченко MYD RUS RUS 16,95 (71) SB 17,02 (72)
Valerij POLATOV Валерий Полатов MYC RUS RUS 17,69 (72) SB 18,65 (80)
Dmitrij VAKILOV Дмитрий Вакилов MYE RUS RUS 18,13 (73) 18,96 (81)
Grigorij LOGINOV Григорий Логинов M? RUS RUS 18,70 (74) 14,47 (27)
Mark TARASEVICH Марк Тарасевич M? RUS RUS 18,82 (75) DNS
Ivan BUBLIKOV Иван Бубликов MYD RUS RUS 19,79 (76) 15,59 (52)
Maksim KALIMULLIN Максим Калимуллин M? RUS RUS 20,23 (77) 15,81 (56) SB
Vladimir YAZVENKO Владимир Язвенко MYD RUS RUS 20,53 (78) 13,34 (7)
Semen SHEMYAKIN Семен Шемякин MYE RUS RUS 21,40 (79) 16,17 (58)
Danil RAMAZANOV Данил Рамазанов M? RUS RUS 22,15 (80) SB 25,69 (84)
Egor KULAKOV Егор Кулаков M? RUS RUS 22,22 (81) SB 17,62 (78) SB
Kirill BEZHINAROV Кирилл Бежинаров M? RUS RUS 25,77 (82) 17,18 (76)
Vladimir EREMIN Владимир Еремин MYC RUS RUS 25,87 (83) 23,58 (83)
Ilya GUREVSKIKH Илья Гурьевских M? RUS RUS 28,06 (84) 19,87 (82)
Evgenij KASHICIN Евгений Кашицин MYC RUS RUS DNS DNS
Danil VAULLIN Данил Вауллин M? RUS RUS DNS DNS
Viktor GEORGIEV Виктор Георгиев MYF RUS RUS DNS DNS
Dmitrij TAUSENEV Дмитрий Таусенев M? RUS RUS DNS DNS
Danil CHAGROV Данил Чагров MYE RUS RUS DNS DNS
Nikita TOPOROVICH Никита Топорович M? RUS RUS DNS DNS
Maksim YAVORSKIJ Максим Яворский MYF RUS RUS DNS 16,75 (69)
Nikita LAMZENKOV Никита Ламзенков M? RUS RUS DNS DNS
Evgenij KORMILCEV Евгений Кормильцев MYD RUS RUS DNS 16,77 (70) SB
Aleksandr LOPUKHOV Александр Лопухов MYF RUS RUS DNS DNS
Ilya MARKOV (2) Илья Марков M? RUS RUS DNS 14,65 (32) SB
Semen VOLODIN Семен Володин MYD RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names