IX Student Spartakiada

Nur-Sultan (Astana) (KAZ) 28 February - 1 March 2019 Source: K. Borgström

Ladies - Junior C

Name 500m 1500m 1000m
28 February 2019 28 February 2019 1 March 2019
Alina DAURANOVA Алина Дауранова LC2 KAZ KAZ 40,95 (1) PR 2.11,15 (1) 1.23,97 (1)
Darya GAVRILOVA Дарья Гаврилова LC1 KAZ KAZ 42,62 (2) 2.14,10 (2) 1.25,37 (2)
Enlik ZHARDEMBEK Енлик Жардембек LC2 KAZ KAZ 44,00 (3) PR 2.22,45 (4) 1.30,32 (3) PR
Kseniya RYBAK Ксения Рыбак L? KAZ KAZ 46,14 (4) 2.30,86 (10) PR 1.34,98 (7)
Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2004) Мария Кузнецова LC2 KAZ KAZ 46,20 (5) 2.25,35 (6) 1.35,28 (8)
Elizaveta VODNEVA Елизавета Воднева LC2 KAZ KAZ 46,62 (6) 2.30,32 (8)
Lyudmila PROKH Людмила Прох LC2 KAZ KAZ 46,87 (7) PR 2.27,59 (7) 1.35,83 (9)
Arina ILYASHHENKO Арина Ильященко LC2 KAZ KAZ 47,07 (8) 2.19,92 (3) 1.31,15 (4)
Aruzhan ISKUZHINOVA Аружан Искужинова LC1 KAZ KAZ 47,24 (9) 2.33,44 (12) 1.37,73 (11)
Alena LIFATOVA Алена Лифатова LC2 KAZ KAZ 47,38 (10) 2.25,23 (5) 1.33,65 (5)
Milana LEBEDEVA Милана Лебедева L? KAZ KAZ 47,41 (11) 2.32,67 (11)
Diana LEBEDEVA Диана Лебедева L? KAZ KAZ 47,42 (12) 2.38,96 (15)
Aruzhan ASANBEKOVA Аружан Асанбекова LC1 KAZ KAZ 48,21 (13) 2.30,53 (9) 1.34,97 (6) PR
Yuliya MINCHAKOVA Юлия Минчакова LC1 KAZ KAZ 48,30 (14) 2.36,49 (14)
Nigara MURATOVA Нигара Муратова LC1 KAZ KAZ 49,33 (15) 2.50,19 (18) 1.42,51 (13)
Angelina NOVIKOVA (2004) Ангелина Новикова LC1 KAZ KAZ 49,40(1) (16) 2.41,81 (17) 1.41,64 (12) PR
Darya VYALYKH Дарья Вялых LC2 KAZ KAZ 49,40(8) (17) 2.39,16 (16) 1.43,06 (14)
Ulyana NOVGORODOVA Ульяна Новгородова LC2 KAZ KAZ 50,71 (18) 2.54,24 (19) 1.45,56 (15) PR
Dayana SHAPIEVA Даяна Шапиева LC2 KAZ KAZ 56,37 (19) DNS 1.58,02 (16)
Malika SATTAROVA Малика Саттарова LC2 KAZ KAZ 1.05,18 (20) 2.34,68 (13) 1.36,67 (10)
Ibanat ARMIEVA Ибанат Армиева L? KAZ KAZ 1.33,38 (21) PR DNS
Nuraj BAJSHOLAKOVA Нурай Байшолакова L? KAZ KAZ 1.58,08 (22) PR DNS
Sholpan ASHIRBEK Шолпан Аширбек L? KAZ KAZ 2.01,75 (23) PR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names