RSU Cup

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 15 - 16 November 2018 Source: M. van der Bij

Men

Name 500m 1000m 3000m 1500m 5000m
15 November 2018 15 November 2018 15 November 2018 16 November 2018 16 November 2018
Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV Даниил Голубчиков MA2 RUS RUS 36,99 (1) SB 1.15,09 (2) 4.41,80 (21) SB 2.00,66 (19)
Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MB2 RUS RUS 37,39 (2) 1.15,89 (4)
Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MA2 RUS RUS 37,96 (3) 1.15,55 (3) 1.57,69 (8) 7.38,98(6) (24)
Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MA1 RUS RUS 37,99 (4) 1.16,66 (12) 2.00,10 (16)
Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MA2 RUS RUS 38,04 (5) 4.22,52 (13) SB 1.58,02 (9) 7.37,24 (18)
Andrej SHILOVSKIJ Андрей Шиловский MA1 RUS RUS 38,39 (6) 1.17,56 (18) 2.01,53 (23)
Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MA2 RUS RUS 38,49 (7) 1.16,62 (11) 2.02,79(9) (32)
Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MA2 RUS RUS 38,52 (8) 1.18,03 (20)
Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MA1 RUS RUS 38,59 (9) 1.16,49 (9) 2.00,16 (17) 7.38,20 (21) PR
Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MA1 RUS RUS 38,64 (10) 1.14,65 (1) 1.54,59 (1) 7.18,22 (7)
Artem LAPTEV Артем Лаптев MA1 RUS RUS 38,66 (11) 1.16,26 (6)
Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MA2 RUS RUS 38,76 (12) 1.16,47 (8) 1.58,73 (13) 7.30,27 (16)
Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MA1 RUS RUS 38,78 (13) 1.16,35 (7) 1.56,93 (5)
Vitalij NEKLYUDOV Виталий Неклюдов MA2 RUS RUS 38,86 (14) 1.19,44 (27)
Danila KUPRIN Данила Куприн MA2 RUS RUS 39,06 (15) 1.19,08 (26) 2.05,40 (38) SB
Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MA2 RUS RUS 39,09 (16) 1.16,07 (5) 1.57,20(9) (7) DNS
Yakov ZHURKIN Яков Журкин MA2 RUS RUS 39,10 (17) 1.17,35 (17) PR 2.01,99 (27) 7.38,86 (22) PR
Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MA1 RUS RUS 39,14 (18) 1.17,01 (15) 1.57,20(2) (6) 7.12,88 (4)
Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MA1 RUS RUS 39,24 (19) 1.16,94 (14) 1.58,19 (10) 7.18,62 (8)
Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MA1 RUS RUS 39,28 (20) 4.19,02 (12) 2.00,93 (21) 7.21,76 (14)
Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MA2 RUS RUS 39,30 (21) 1.17,88 (19) 2.01,41 (22)
Nikolas RUDENKO Николас Руденко MA2 RUS RUS 39,31 (22) 1.18,14 (21) 2.01,54 (24) DNS
Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MA1 RUS RUS 39,33 (23) 1.16,80 (13) 1.59,15 (14) 7.31,58 (17)
Artyom MONAKHOV Артём Монахов MA2 RUS RUS 39,38 (24) 1.20,22 (28)
Fedor BOBKOV Федор Бобков MA1 RUS RUS 39,43 (25) 1.20,90 (30)
Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MA1 RUS RUS 39,45 (26) 1.18,22 (22) 2.00,73 (20) 7.57,94 (33)
Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MA1 RUS RUS 39,54 (27) 4.08,42 (3) 1.59,90 (15) 7.13,80 (6)
Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MA1 RUS RUS 39,60 (28) 4.04,83 (2) 1.58,66(4) (12) 7.07,33 (2)
Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MA2 RUS RUS 39,63 (29) 1.17,26 (16) 1.58,66(3) (11) 7.18,93 (9)
Dmitrij MISHUTIN Дмитрий Мишутин MA1 RUS RUS 39,70 (30) SB 1.22,53 (33) SB 2.08,75 (44) SB
Konstantin MAKHMUDOV Константин Махмудов MA1 RUS RUS 39,75 (31) 1.18,27 (23) 2.04,66 (36)
Ivan KARYAKIN Иван Карякин MA2 RUS RUS 39,88 (32) 1.18,80 (25) 2.05,45 (39)
Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MA2 RUS RUS 39,96 (33) 4.15,36 (8) 2.02,79(9) (32) 7.21,16 (13)
Efim TROFIMOV Ефим Трофимов MA1 RUS RUS 39,96 (33) 1.18,73 (24) 2.04,62 (35) SB
Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MA1 RUS RUS 40,01 (35) 4.16,53 (11) 2.02,55 (29) 7.38,05 (19)
Svyatoslav PARSHUKOV Святослав Паршуков MA2 RUS RUS 40,05 (36) 1.23,65 (35) SB 2.17,64 (50)
Aleksandr SLEPNEV Александр Слепнев MA1 RUS RUS 40,18 (37) SB DQ 2.03,10 (34) 7.19,12 (10)
Danil ILALOV Данил Илалов MA2 RUS RUS 40,22 (38) 4.30,51 (17) 7.45,17 (26)
Maksim GOLOVANOV Максим Голованов MA1 RUS RUS 40,32 (39) 4.23,31 (14) SB 2.02,57 (30) PR 7.38,13 (20) PR
Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MA1 RUS RUS 40,43 (40) 4.12,02 (6) 2.01,97 (26) 7.20,73 (12)
Maksim KIM Максим Ким MN1 RUS RUS 40,61 (41) SB DQ 2.10,89 (46) PR
Vladislav TITOV Владислав Титов MA2 RUS RUS 40,65 (42) 1.20,40 (29) SB
Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MA1 RUS RUS 40,72 (43) 4.08,47 (4) 2.00,30 (18) 7.13,50 (5)
Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MA1 RUS RUS 40,90 (44) DNS 4.15,45 (9) 2.02,75 (31) 7.38,98(5) (23)
Dmitrij TEREKHOV Дмитрий Терехов MA1 RUS RUS 40,92 (45) 4.26,26 (15) SB 2.02,06 (28) SB 7.56,26 (31)
Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MA2 RUS RUS 41,11 (46) 1.20,92 (31) 2.06,72 (41) 7.53,56 (30)
Ivan USHAKOV Иван Ушаков MA1 RUS RUS 41,23 (47) 4.27,03 (16) PR 2.05,26 (37) PR 7.44,05 (25) PR
Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV Александр Максютов MA2 RUS RUS 41,29 (48) 4.36,96 (20) 2.07,72 (42) 7.52,20 (28)
Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MA1 RUS RUS 41,42 (49) 4.14,11 (7) PR 2.01,74 (25) PR 7.22,16 (15) PR
Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MA1 RUS RUS 41,50 (50) 4.47,49 (23) 7.57,07 (32)
Rais ZINATULLIN Раис Зинатуллин MA1 RUS RUS 41,67 (51) 1.23,45 (34) 2.13,02 (48)
Konstantin ALEKSEEV Константин Алексеев MA1 RUS RUS 41,74 (52) 1.22,34 (32) SB 2.10,89 (46)
Daniil OLIKH Даниил Олих MA1 RUS RUS 42,12 (53) 4.35,18 (19) SB 2.08,71 (43) PR 7.52,72 (29) PR
Andrej PAVLOV (2000) Андрей Павлов MA2 RUS RUS 42,25 (54) 1.24,35 (36) 4.45,97 (22) SB 2.13,08 (49)
Aleksandr SOPOCHKIN Александр Сопочкин MA1 RUS RUS 42,41 (55) 1.26,73 (37)
Vladislav KASHINSKIJ Владислав Кашинский MA1 RUS RUS 42,57 (56) 4.32,50 (18) PR 2.10,65 (45) 7.59,01 (34) PR
Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MB1 RUS RUS 45,38 (57) 4.15,55 (10)
Nikita GORYASHIN Никита Горяшин MA1 RUS RUS 54,45 (58) 1.16,60 (10) 1.55,99 (3) 7.20,32 (11)
Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MA2 RUS RUS 4.03,00 (1) 1.54,96 (2) 7.01,83 (1)
Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MA1 RUS RUS 4.10,35 (5) 1.56,49 (4) 7.10,35 (3)
Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MA2 RUS RUS 2.05,71 (40) 7.51,33 (27)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names