North Festival

Olenegorsk (RUS) 2 March 2019 Source: K. Borgström

Ladies

Name 500m 1000m 3000m 100m 100m 300m 300m
Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LC1 RUS RUS 44,59 (1) 4.55,20 (1)
Anastasiya KONOVALENKO Анастасия Коноваленко LC2 RUS RUS 45,30 (2) 5.28,34 (3)
Kseniya LODYAGINA Ксения Лодягина LC1 RUS RUS 47,52 (3) 5.23,60 (2)
Marina MATKOVSKAYA Марина Матковская LYA RUS RUS 49,36 (4) 1.44,89 (1)
Nadezhda SKURATOVA Надежда Скуратова LYA RUS RUS 50,46 (5) 1.48,85 (2)
Zlata SEMENOVA Злата Семенова LC1 RUS RUS 51,35 (6) 5.49,09 (4) SB
Ekaterina TRUSHKOVA Екатерина Трушкова LA1 RUS RUS 53,72 (7) 6.14,13 (5)
Inga MATKOVSKAYA Инга Матковская L40 RUS RUS 1.04,02 (8) SB 2.17,91 (4) SB
Aleksandra ERMOEVA Александра Ермоева LC1 RUS RUS 1.06,28 (9) 7.42,58 (6) PR
Erika ZHERONKINA Эрика Жеронкина LB1 RUS RUS 1.08,13 (10) PR 9.11,70 (7)
Kira VYALAYA Кира Вялая LYA RUS RUS 1.09,91 (11) 1.58,78 (3)
Darya BERESNEVA Дарья Береснева LYB RUS RUS 1.11,76 (12) 2.40,92 (5)
Svetlana FOJKHT Светлана Фойхт L? RUS RUS 1.13,91 (13) SB 2.46,25 (6)
Ekaterina BESPALOVA Екатерина Беспалова L? RUS RUS 1.16,33 (14) PR 2.47,13 (7) PR
Mariya NOVALENKO (2007) Мария Новаленко LYB RUS RUS 1.38,33 (15) PR 3.39,06 (8) PR
Ekaterina SINYAVINA Екатерина Синявина LYC RUS RUS 13,56 (1) 13,65 (1) 37,73 (1) 38,55 (1)
Yuliya SMETANNIKOVA Юлия Сметанникова LYC RUS RUS 14,79 (2) 14,36 (2) 40,13 (2) 46,88 (4)
Kira GRISHANOVA Кира Гришанова LYE RUS RUS 16,06 (3) 17,59 (6) 53,94 (6) 51,40 (6)
Anna KURASOVA Анна Курасова LYE RUS RUS 16,07 (4) 15,28 (3) 47,61 (3) 49,95 (5)
Ulyana KUZMICHEVA Ульяна Кузьмичева LYC RUS RUS 16,22 (5) 16,49 (4) 53,09 (4) 44,99 (3)
Mariya SMIRNOVA (2008) Мария Смирнова LYD RUS RUS 18,85 (6) DNS 1.03,80 (9) DNS
Mariya VALIGURA Мария Валигура LYD RUS RUS 18,86 (7) 17,56 (5) 53,79 (5) 43,47 (2)
Valeriya MAKARINA Валерия Макарьина LYF RUS RUS 19,13 (8) 18,52 (8) 1.15,04 (13) 1.00,17 (8)
Mariya NOVALENKO (2) L? RUS RUS 20,68 (9) SB DNS 1.01,05 (8) SB DNS
Vera BESPALOVA Вера Беспалова LYF RUS RUS 22,07 (10) 21,95 (11) 1.08,55 (10) 1.13,76 (11)
Elena SUNDEEVA Елена Сундеева LYD RUS RUS 23,69 (11) 21,27 (9) 1.12,16 (11) 1.11,18 (10)
Stanislava POZNYAKOVA Станислава Познякова LYE RUS RUS 23,89 (12) 18,27 (7) 55,20 (7) 55,07 (7)
Anastasiya KHLUCHINA Анастасия Хлучина LYF RUS RUS 24,25 (13) 25,98 (13) 1.19,90 (14) 1.31,02 (14)
Aleksandra VERGASOVA Александра Вергасова LYF RUS RUS 24,53 (14) 31,70 (14) 1.26,38 (15) 1.14,91 (12)
Elizaveta SMIRNOVA (2008) Елизавета Смирнова LYD RUS RUS 24,81 (15) 21,30 (10) 1.13,90 (12) 1.09,20 (9)
Mariya BESPALOVA Мария Беспалова LYF RUS RUS 25,99 (16) 25,83 (12) 1.32,14 (16) 1.14,91 (12)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names