North Festival

Olenegorsk (RUS) 2 March 2019 Source: K. Borgström

Men

Name 500m 1000m 3000m 100m 100m 300m 300m
Andrej VOLKOV (2005) Андрей Волков MC1 RUS RUS 45,12 (1) 5.11,68 (1)
Ivan MALOV Иван Малов MC2 RUS RUS 49,12 (2) 6.25,75 (2)
Denis BOROVIKOV Денис Боровиков MYA RUS RUS 49,66 (3) 1.45,28 (1)
Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV Матвей Перевозников MYB RUS RUS 52,79 (4) 1.54,05 (3)
Timur GUSEV Тимур Гусев MYB RUS RUS 54,79 (5) 2.12,41 (4)
Aleksandr VOLODIN Александр Володин M65 RUS RUS 55,74 (6) SB 1.53,73 (2)
Kirill BOROVIKOV Кирилл Боровиков MYC RUS RUS 58,66 (7) SB DNS 13,31 (1) 12,99 (1) 37,55 (1) 37,40 (1)
Vladislav FILIPPOV Владислав Филиппов MC1 RUS RUS 59,98 (8) 6.30,40 (3)
Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV Дмитрий Крахмалев MC1 RUS RUS 1.01,52 (9) 6.45,66 (4) PR
Viktor VERIN Виктор Верин M75 RUS RUS 1.04,41 (10) 2.19,94 (5) SB
Sergej KAZANCEV Сергей Казанцев M? RUS RUS 1.29,19 (11) PR 3.28,46 (6) PR
Kim SOBOLEV Ким Соболев MYB RUS RUS 1.36,63 (12) DNS 16,26 (6) SB DNS 59,61 (14) SB DNS
Maksim MOTORNYJ Максим Моторный M? RUS RUS 2.18,42 (13) PR 4.50,06 (7) PR 21,10 (18) SB DNS 1.15,62 (19) SB DNS
Yaroslav LOCZMANOV Ярослав Лоцманов MYD RUS RUS 14,04 (2) 13,94 (2) 41,84 (2) 42,43 (2)
Daniil LEBEDEV Даниил Лебедев MYE RUS RUS 14,77 (3) 14,24 (3) 42,95 (3) 42,78 (3)
Aleksandr SHEVCHUK Александр Шевчук MYE RUS RUS 15,57 (4) 14,90 (4) 46,07 (5) 44,01 (5)
Artur RZHEVSKIJ Артур Ржевский MYF RUS RUS 15,67 (5) 19,20 (11) 45,65 (4) 43,32 (4)
Matvej IGOLKIN Матвей Иголкин MYE RUS RUS 16,46 (7) 15,66 (5) SB 46,58 (6) 45,02 (6) SB
Semen SAFONOV Семен Сафонов MYE RUS RUS 16,92 (8) DNS 49,98 (7) DNS
Konstantin YACENKO Константин Яценко MYF RUS RUS 16,92 (8) DNS 50,92 (8) DNS
Mikhail LEVSHAKOV Михаил Левшаков MYD RUS RUS 17,49 (10) 16,62 (6) 53,25 (9) 51,15 (7)
Egor RYZHOV Егор Рыжов MYE RUS RUS 17,85 (11) DNS 1.00,31 (15) DNS
Viktor GRISHANOV Виктор Гришанов MYF RUS RUS 18,17 (12) 18,31 (10) 56,75 (13) 53,49 (9) SB
Roman KRAKHMALEV Роман Крахмалев MYE RUS RUS 18,35 (13) 17,33 (8) 55,62 (11) 51,69 (8)
Rodion KOLOCEJ Родион Колоцей MYD RUS RUS 18,51 (14) 17,22 (7) SB 55,94 (12) SB 56,02 (12)
Ivan VALIGURA Иван Валигура MYF RUS RUS 19,46 (15) DNS 1.07,18 (18) DNS
Nikita KLISHHENKO Никита Клищенко M? RUS RUS 19,93 (16) 23,96 (13) 1.00,40 (16) 55,36 (11)
Ivan KANUNNIKOV Иван Канунников MYF RUS RUS 20,44 (17) 17,81 (9) SB 55,10 (10) 54,05 (10) SB
Maksim KVYAT Максим Квят MYE RUS RUS 26,05 (19) 22,91 (12) 1.17,36 (20) 1.12,27 (13)
Aleksandr KOSTROV Александр Костров MYF RUS RUS 27,07 (20) 32,36 (17) 1.20,54 (21) 1.16,25 (14)
Dmitrij PROTOPOPOV (2012) Дмитрий Протопопов MYF RUS RUS 29,06 (21) SB 30,27 (14) 1.34,12 (22) 1.45,76 (16)
Aleksandr VASILASHKO Александр Василашко MYF RUS RUS 32,22 (22) 30,41 (15) 1.03,19 (17) 1.25,74 (15)
Vladislav KAZANCEV Владислав Казанцев MYF RUS RUS 43,14 (23) 38,67 (18) 2.26,18 (23) 1.55,55 (18) SB
Ilya TYURIN Илья Тюрин MYF RUS RUS DNS 31,05 (16) DNS 1.47,90 (17)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names