M. G. Isakova Memorial

Kirov (RUS) 2 - 3 March 2019 Source: dinamoshkola.ru

Ladies - Junior B

Name 500m 1000m 500m 1000m
2 March 2019 2 March 2019 3 March 2019 3 March 2019
Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LB2 RUS RUS 46,23 (1) 1.33,16 (4) 45,22 (2) 1.32,07 (3)
Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB1 RUS RUS 46,33 (2) 1.33,07 (2) 44,60 (1) 1.31,04 (2)
Anastasiya BRANT Анастасия Брант LB1 RUS RUS 46,40 (3) 1.33,57 (5) 46,53 (8) 1.32,69 (6)
Anna ANIKINA Анна Аникина LB1 RUS RUS 46,50 (4) 1.36,49 (9) 45,66 (4) SB 1.34,85 (8)
Polina BELYAEVA (2002) Полина Беляева LB2 RUS RUS 46,70 (5) 1.34,30 (6) DNF
Aleksandra OSIPOVA Александра Осипова LB2 RUS RUS 47,37 (6) 1.38,66 (11) 47,44 (9) 1.38,35 (10)
Yuliya CHIVILINA Юлия Чивилина LB1 RUS RUS 47,46 (7) 1.34,87 (7) 46,33 (7) 1.32,45 (5)
Mariya FOROSTYANAYA Мария Форостяная LB1 RUS RUS 47,60 (8) 1.33,13 (3) 45,75 (5) 1.30,90 (1)
Elena PLOTNIKOVA Елена Плотникова LB1 RUS RUS 48,03 (9) 1.32,52 (1) 45,46 (3) 1.32,15 (4)
Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB1 RUS RUS 48,05 (10) 1.35,38 (8) 45,83 (6) 1.34,07 (7)
Anastasiya GLUSHKOVA (2002) Анастасия Глушкова LB2 RUS RUS 48,84 (11) 1.39,85 (13) 48,20 (12) 1.38,77 (12)
Anastasiya TASKAEVA Анастасия Таскаева LB2 RUS RUS 49,00 (12) 1.37,43 (10) 47,50 (10) 1.39,50 (13)
Elena ULYANOVA Елена Ульянова LB2 RUS RUS 49,18 (13) 1.44,87 (17) 47,80 (11) 1.42,83 (15)
Anna TREFILOVA Анна Трефилова LB1 RUS RUS 49,60 (14) 1.41,59 (14) 48,73 (14) 1.41,35 (14)
Yuliya GOLYSHEVA Юлия Голышева LB1 RUS RUS 49,66 (15) 1.42,10 (15) 49,04 (15) 1.38,32 (9) PR
Darya KOLOBOVA Дарья Колобова LB1 RUS RUS 50,11 (16) SB 1.45,50 (18) SB 50,50 (16) 1.44,83 (18) SB
Yuliya SUNCZOVA Юлия Сунцова LB2 RUS RUS 50,47 (17) 1.39,77 (12) PR 48,62 (13) 1.38,41 (11) PR
Ekaterina NAGORNYKH Екатерина Нагорных L? RUS RUS 51,98 (18) 1.44,45 (16) 50,82 (17) 1.43,84 (16) PR
Olga TARAKANOVA Ольга Тараканова LB1 RUS RUS 52,84 (19) 1.47,27 (19) 51,75 (18) 1.44,05 (17)
Darya SHAKLEINA Дарья Шаклеина LB2 RUS RUS 53,02 (20) PR 1.57,22 (22) SB 53,31 (20) 1.56,01 (21) SB
Elizaveta VSHIVKOVA Елизавета Вшивкова LB2 RUS RUS 55,05 (21) 1.52,48 (20) SB 52,59 (19) 1.50,35 (19) SB
Darya FOMINYKH Дарья Фоминых LB2 RUS RUS 55,39 (22) 1.52,55 (21) 54,10 (21) 1.51,53 (20)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names