Sandefjordløpet 2019

Hamar (NOR) 2 - 3 March 2019 Source: www.s-s-k.no

Men - Gjesteklasse

Name 500m 1500m 500m 1000m
2 March 2019 2 March 2019 3 March 2019 3 March 2019
Isak HØIBY MA2 NOR NOR 37,40 (1) 1.50,99 (3) PR 37,08 (1) PR 1.11,78 (1) PR
Magnus Bakken HAUGLI MN2 NOR NOR 37,47 (2) SB 1.48,80 (1)
Runar Njåtun KRØYER MSA NOR NOR 37,60 (3) 1.50,82 (2)
Friso van EE MA1 NED NED 38,10 (4) 1.57,04 (8) PR 37,79 (2) PR 1.15,42 (2) PR
Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY MN2 NOR NOR 38,57 (5) PR 1.55,30 (6)
Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR MN2 SWE SWE 38,62 (6) PR 1.54,69 (4) 38,92 (6) 1.15,67 (4) PR
Thomas Lande ERIKSEN MN1 NOR NOR 38,96 (7) 1.54,72 (5) 38,52 (3) PR 1.16,12 (5) SB
Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE MA2 NOR NOR 39,13 (8) 2.02,31 (16) 39,00 (7) PR 1.21,43 (15)
Ivar NJØS M50 NOR NOR 39,16 (9) 39,10 (9) 1.20,08 (13) SB
Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN MA1 NOR NOR 39,19 (10) 2.01,06 (14) SB 38,89 (5) PR 1.18,22 (10) SB
Daan THEUNISSEN MA1 NED NED 39,34 (11) 2.00,16 (12) 39,17 (10) 1.17,83 (8)
Sander TVETER MN1 NOR NOR 39,34 (11) 1.55,74 (7) PR 39,04 (8) PR 1.16,13 (6) PR
Marcus Rasmussen KVARME MA1 NOR NOR 39,43 (13) 1.57,26 (10) PR 39,24 (11) PR 1.15,45 (3) PR
Willem van der GOES MA1 NED NED 39,48 (14) 1.57,94 (11) 38,68 (4) 1.16,41 (7)
Niels LOOS MA1 NED NED 39,62 (15) 2.01,33 (15) 39,96 (13) 1.17,88 (9) PR
Didrik Møller NORDAL MA1 NOR NOR 40,17 (16) 1.57,18 (9) 39,91 (12) SB 1.18,80 (11) SB
Ragnar JONSRUD MA1 NOR NOR 40,30 (17) DNS DNS DNS
Gustav ÅKESSON MSA SWE SWE 40,42 (18) 40,57 (15) DNS
Odd Øystein LANGEGÅRD M35 NOR NOR 40,96 (19) 2.03,54 (17) SB 40,65 (16) SB 1.21,41 (14) SB
Bjørnar BORGERSEN MN1 NOR NOR 41,33 (20) 2.10,25 (25) SB 40,43 (14) SB 1.22,69 (17) SB
Robin SLEEKING MA1 NOR NOR 41,49 (21) PR 2.08,76 (21) PR 41,87 (22) 1.23,75 (22) PR
August MIDDELKOOP MA1 NOR NOR 41,50 (22) PR 2.09,09 (22) PR 41,55 (21) 1.23,29 (19) PR
Frank Erik TINDVIK M35 NOR NOR 41,51 (23) SB 2.00,91 (13) SB
Simon HILDE MN1 NOR NOR 41,52 (24)
Hans Arne FRODAL MSA NOR NOR 41,68 (25) 2.09,47 (23) SB 41,33 (17) SB 1.23,72 (21) SB
Tim LINDEIJER MA1 NOR NOR 41,73 (26) 2.16,39 (30) SB 41,50 (20) SB 1.24,46 (23) SB
Carlos WASVIK MN1 NOR NOR 41,78 (27) 2.07,53 (19) SB 41,36 (18) 1.22,36 (16) PR
Leo Aleksander BERGH MA1 NOR NOR 42,07 (28) 2.15,46 (27) SB 42,04 (23) SB 1.25,18 (24) PR
Magnus RIPSRUD MA2 NOR NOR 42,44 (29) 2.08,17 (20) 42,49 (25) 1.23,11 (18) SB
Jan Erland ASBJØRNHUS MA2 NOR NOR 42,46 (30) 2.07,45 (18) SB 42,41 (24) SB 1.23,68 (20) SB
Gert Jan DRAL M30 NED NED 43,05 (31) 2.09,68 (24)
Sindre Kragh ANDERSEN MA1 NOR NOR 45,11 (32) SB 2.27,93 (33) SB 45,73 (28) 1.31,11 (27) SB
Erik VEA M65 NOR NOR 45,30 (33) 2.15,83 (28) 45,49 (27) 1.29,67 (26)
Bart LEMCKE M30 NED NED 45,79 (34) SB 2.14,58 (26) SB
Svein BRUKET M75 NOR NOR 46,50 (35) 2.32,32 (34)
Øystein BORGERSEN M50 NOR NOR 46,61 (36) 2.19,97 (31) 45,96 (29) PR 1.31,63 (28) PR
Alf HARBITZ M65 NOR NOR 46,78 (37) 2.21,48 (32) SB 46,57 (30) SB 1.33,06 (29) SB
Kåre ØYRI M70 NOR NOR 47,63 (38) SB
Anders JACKLIN M50 SWE SWE 50,21 (39) 2.35,16 (35) SB 50,10 (31) SB 1.40,75 (30) SB
Torgeir RUNDSVEEN M55 NOR NOR 50,88 (40) SB 2.37,01 (36) SB
Andre MOE MSA NOR NOR 1.28,49 (41) SB DNS DNS DNS
Jørn PETTERSEN M45 NOR NOR DNS DNS
Casper van der WOUDE MA2 NED NED DNS DNS
Philippe SZYGENDA M40 FRA FRA 2.16,08 (29) DQ
Stein GRENDEL M30 NED NED 41,47 (19) SB 1.19,08 (12) SB
Jan NIEUWENHUIZEN M60 NED NED 43,48 (26) SB 1.27,41 (25) SB
Vegard HANSEN MSA NOR NOR DNF DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names