Int. Überprüfungswettkampf 5 - 3./4. Deutscher Junioren Cup

Inzell (GER) 2 - 3 March 2019 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

Men

Name 500m 1000m 1500m 500m 1000m 3000m 5000m
2 March 2019 2 March 2019 2 March 2019 3 March 2019 3 March 2019 3 March 2019 3 March 2019
Hendrik DOMBEK MN3 GER GER 36,08 (1) 1.11,78 (1) 35,71 (1) 1.11,35 (2)
Denny IHLE M30 GER GER 36,12 (2) 1.12,13 (3) 35,87 (2) 1.12,59 (4)
Jeremias MARX MN2 GER GER 36,31 (3) 1.50,20 (1) 1.10,58 (1) 6.47,49 (2) PR
Ole JESKE MN1 GER GER 36,55 (4) SB 1.12,28 (4) 36,54 (3) SB WDR
Noel MÜLLER MN4 GER GER 36,55 (4) PR 1.11,95 (2) 36,73 (4) 1.12,63 (5)
Maximilian STRÜBE MSA GER GER 36,67 (6) 1.13,56 (7) 36,86 (5) 1.13,88 (8)
Niklas KURZMANN MA1 GER GER 37,05 (7) 1.13,88 (8) 36,94 (6) PR 1.14,65 (12)
Max REDER MA2 GER GER 37,29 (8) 1.12,86 (5) 37,30 (8) 1.13,65 (7)
Stefan EMELE MN3 GER GER 37,44 (9) 1.53,91 (6) DNF 7.36,92 (10) SB
Pedro BECKERT MN4 GER GER 37,52 (10) SB 1.51,52 (3) 1.12,86 (6) WDR
Yannic HECKER MA2 GER GER 37,61 (11) SB 1.54,84 (8) SB 1.15,08 (14) 7.29,27 (9)
Dennis LEDERER MB2 GER GER 37,81 (12) 1.57,23 (13) 1.14,99 (13) 4.12,71 (3)
Joonas VALGE MA1 EST EST 37,83 (13) SB 1.16,08 (11) 38,09 (12) 1.15,79 (17)
Richard HERRMANN MA2 GER GER 37,83 (13) 1.14,06 (9) 38,04 (11) 1.14,46 (11)
Benedikt TRIENDL MA1 GER GER 38,10 (15) 1.15,60 (10) 38,51 (13) 1.15,51 (15)
Simon ALBRECHT MSA GER GER 38,20 (16) PR 1.17,43 (13) PR 37,84 (10) PR 1.16,88 (25) PR
Konstantin GÖTZE MA1 GER GER 38,25 (17) 1.54,40 (7) PR 1.16,05 (18) 7.11,02 (6)
Fridtjof PETZOLD MN3 GER GER 38,35 (18) 1.51,57 (4) 1.14,10 (10) PR 6.41,99 (1)
Joshua ANDERSON MN2 GER GER 38,35 (18) SB 1.16,37 (12) SB 37,75 (9) PR 1.16,21 (20) SB
Clemens GAWER MN4 GER GER 38,42 (20) 1.52,03 (5) 1.14,02 (9) 6.48,52 (3)
Maximilian HAAKE MA2 GER GER 38,60 (21) 1.56,68 (11) PR 1.15,70 (16) WDR
Aleks LUIK MSA EST EST 38,67 (22) SB 1.58,14 (15) SB 1.16,20 (19) SB
Nils GÖRHARDT MB2 GER GER 38,71 (23) 1.18,27 (14) 38,72 (14) 1.18,76 (27)
Thorben WELLNITZ MB2 GER GER 38,94 (24) 1.57,73 (14) SB 1.16,24 (21) SB 4.12,23 (2)
Henning PRAUSE MA2 GER GER 38,98 (25) 1.56,22 (9) PR 1.16,24 (21) 7.21,48 (7)
Sjoerd IJZERMAN MA1 NED NED 38,99 (26) WDR
Clemens ERDMANN MB2 GER GER 39,03 (27) PR 1.58,83 (17) PR 1.16,59 (24) PR 4.10,26 (1) PR
Dániel GYURMÁNCZI MB2 HUN HUN 39,08 (28) SB 1.19,33 (15) 38,96 (15) SB 1.19,47 (30)
Carl Gustav SCHULZE MB2 GER GER 39,18 (29) 1.56,69 (12) PR 1.17,41 (26) 4.19,46 (4)
Lennart JASCH MA1 GER GER 39,43 (30) SB 1.56,22 (9) 1.16,46 (23) SB 7.03,49 (4)
Azhar UDIN MB2 GER GER 39,72 (31) 2.03,05 (20) PR 1.19,37 (29) 4.26,92 (8) PR
Tim ZIEGELDECKER MSA GER GER 39,94 (32) PR 1.21,41 (16) 40,10 (17) 1.19,75 (32)
Lukas HANISCH MB2 GER GER 39,96 (33) DQ 39,55 (16) PR 1.20,79 (36) PR
Justus JAHN MA2 GER GER 40,16 (34) SB 2.01,74 (19) 1.19,36 (28) SB 7.27,06 (8)
Max MEINIG MB2 GER GER 40,35 (35) PR 2.01,19 (18) PR 1.19,74 (31) PR 4.19,97 (5) PR
Tami LUBAHN MB2 GER GER 40,37 (36) 2.06,90 (24) 1.20,76 (35) 4.31,25 (9)
Heinrich EISLEB MB2 GER GER 40,53 (37) 2.04,02 (22) PR 1.20,41 (34) PR 4.26,70 (6) PR
Lukas JUNGE MA1 GER GER 40,62 (38) 1.23,53 (18) SB 40,72 (19) 1.23,58 (42)
Lukáš STEKLÝ MC2 CZE CZE 40,72 (39) 1.58,79 (16) PR 1.19,92 (33)
Benjamin DERKSEN MC2 GER GER 40,81 (40) 2.07,17 (25) 1.21,92 (40)
Jakub KOČÍ MC2 CZE CZE 40,95 (41) PR 2.06,45 (23) PR 1.20,99 (37) PR
Jacob SEIFERT MB1 GER GER 40,96 (42) PR 2.03,84 (21) PR 1.21,52 (39) PR 4.26,74 (7)
Elias POLLOK MB1 GER GER 41,14 (43) 2.08,66 (27) 1.21,31 (38) 4.36,82 (10) PR
Jan NOLTE MB1 GER GER 41,18 (44) 1.22,05 (17) PR 40,30 (18) 1.22,42 (41)
David HEIMBÜRGE MC1 GER GER 41,75 (45) PR 2.13,67 (32) 1.26,74 (50)
Matej SEMENIUK MC2 CZE CZE 41,93 (46) PR 2.12,77 (29) PR 1.25,88 (46) PR
Lukas ARNOLD MB1 GER GER 42,17 (47) PR 2.13,84 (33) PR 1.25,11 (44) PR 4.43,28 (11) PR
Gabriel GROSS MC2 GER GER 42,21 (48) PR 2.11,45 (28) 1.24,60 (43) PR
Roel POST MA1 NED NED 42,38 (49) PR 2.08,28 (26) PR 1.25,21 (45) PR
Erik KÖCHLING MC1 GER GER 42,87 (50) PR 2.19,35 (39) PR 1.28,04 (55) PR
Dominik MAYRHOFER MC2 GER GER 42,98 (51) PR 2.15,16 (34) 1.26,42 (47)
Lars HEINRICHS MC2 GER GER 43,03 (52) 2.13,47 (31) PR 1.26,47 (48)
Damian FRIEDRICH MYA GER GER 43,11 (53) PR 2.18,23 (37) PR 1.28,24 (56) PR
Ben BLÜMEL MC1 GER GER 43,22 (54) PR 2.18,29 (38) 1.27,51 (52)
Magnus MITTAG MC2 GER GER 43,32 (55) 2.16,56 (35) 1.27,52 (53)
Maximilian SANTANA MB1 GER GER 43,38 (56) 1.27,41 (19) PR 42,76 (20) 1.28,26 (57)
Tristan METELMANN MC1 GER GER 44,01 (57) 2.12,92 (30) 1.26,66 (49)
Josh SCHNEIDERSMANN MC1 GER GER 44,14 (58) PR 2.24,02 (41) PR 1.31,97 (59) PR
Henning POY MYA GER GER 44,60 (59) PR 2.20,19 (40) PR 1.31,63 (58)
Jakob BALLA MYA GER GER 45,24 (60) 2.28,25 (43) PR 1.34,84 (60) PR
Nils FISCHER MC1 GER GER 46,46 (61) PR 2.26,85 (42) PR 1.35,32 (61) PR
Moritz KLEIN MA1 GER GER 1.14,97 (62) 1.13,08 (6) 36,96 (7) DNF
Michael ROTH MN1 GER GER DQ 1.51,47 (2) 1.11,60 (3) 7.06,47 (5) PR
Finn Bennet BRANDT MC2 GER GER WDR WDR 1.27,43 (51)
Petr JAVORA MC2 CZE CZE WDR WDR
Lauri KOORT M35 EST EST 2.16,58 (36) PR 1.27,91 (54) PR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names