Alle Klasses
Enschede (NED) 23 February 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
Men
Name | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 3000m | 300m | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luca HEESEN | MB2 | NED | 40,20 | (1) | 1.21,38 | (1) | |||||||
Mark REILING | M35 | NED | 40,54 | (2) | 2.07,33 | (1) PR | |||||||
Bas HUTTENHUIS | MB1 | NED | 40,86 | (3) | 4.30,10 | (4) | |||||||
Jochem POSTHUMUS | MA1 | NED | 41,21 | (4) PR | 1.22,75 | (2) PR | |||||||
Jelle KOELEMAN | MC2 | NED | 42,02 | (5) | 4.22,16 | (1) | |||||||
Mats ten CATE | MC2 | NED | 42,24 | (6) | 4.28,66 | (2) PR | |||||||
Mark BEVERS | MA2 | NED | 42,33 | (7) SB | 2.08,92 | (2) | |||||||
Jesse BOOTSMA | MN3 | NED | 42,40 | (8) | 4.39,24 | (7) PR | |||||||
Bas ten CATE | MB1 | NED | 42,41 | (9) | 2.17,74 | (8) | |||||||
Daan BOGCHELMAN | MB2 | NED | 42,46 | (10) | 4.34,76 | (5) PR | |||||||
Igor VUNDERINK | MA2 | NED | 42,57 | (11) | 4.29,43 | (3) PR | |||||||
Tim KOLE | MSA | NED | 42,66 | (12) | 4.38,22 | (6) SB | |||||||
Gijs POSTHUMUS | MB1 | NED | 42,85 | (13) | 2.12,94 | (6) | |||||||
Jorick HUIZING | MA1 | NED | 43,08 | (14) | 2.10,81 | (4) PR | |||||||
Jort RUESINK | MB1 | NED | 43,36 | (15) | DNS | ||||||||
Jelle LANGEVOORT | MC2 | NED | 43,53 | (16) | 4.40,13 | (8) PR | |||||||
Gerben HETTINGA | M50 | NED | 43,77 | (17) | 2.09,30 | (3) | |||||||
Lucas LUIJKE | MB1 | NED | 43,98 | (18) | 2.12,76 | (5) PR | |||||||
Emil LÖWIK | MN2 | NED | 44,05 | (19) | 2.13,61 | (7) PR | |||||||
Max ROZENDAL | MB2 | NED | 44,13 | (20) | 2.17,94 | (9) PR | |||||||
Björn KITSELAAR | MC1 | NED | 44,43 | (21) | 4.58,17 | (10) PR | |||||||
Roan LAMMERTINK | MC1 | NED | 44,45 | (22) | DQ | ||||||||
Rick BEVERS | MB2 | NED | 44,70 | (23) PR | 2.23,04 | (11) | |||||||
Niels de KOGEL | MB1 | NED | 44,92 | (24) PR | 1.30,55 | (3) PR | |||||||
Michael KAMERMANS | MSA | NED | 45,30 | (25) | 5.18,57 | (11) SB | |||||||
Corné van DOOREN | MC1 | NED | 45,53 | (26) PR | 1.33,73 | (4) PR | |||||||
Thymen FLORIS | MC2 | NED | 46,05 | (27) PR | 1.34,55 | (5) PR | |||||||
Luc BRINKCATE | MC2 | NED | 46,70 | (28) | 2.22,46 | (10) PR | |||||||
Jann van BENTHEM | M60 | NED | 47,98 | (29) | 4.53,92 | (9) | |||||||
Mats van der MEIJDE | MC2 | NED | 48,08 | (30) | 2.32,80 | (12) | |||||||
Wessel VELTHUIS | MC1 | NED | 48,52 | (31) | 31,16 | (1) SB | |||||||
Jorn STOVERINK | MC2 | SUI | 48,91 | (32) | 1.44,69 | (9) | |||||||
Teun BOS | MC1 | NED | 48,97 | (33) PR | 31,33 | (2) SB | |||||||
Martijn de KOGEL | MC1 | NED | 49,48 | (34) | 1.41,40 | (6) PR | |||||||
Lennart GRINGHUIS | MC2 | NED | 50,52 | (35) | 1.43,10 | (7) | |||||||
Charl van HAARE | M35 | NED | 51,03 | (36) PR | 1.43,44 | (8) | |||||||
Zenji WOUDSTRA | MA1 | NED | 53,39 | (37) | 1.47,19 | (10) | |||||||
Sam BRINKMAN | MB1 | NED | 53,83 | (38) | 2.51,23 | (13) PR | |||||||
Gert MULDERIJ | M45 | NED | DNS | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names