International Race

Inzell (GER) 22 - 24 February 2019 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

Ladies

Name 500m 1000m 500m 1000m 3000m 5000m 500m 1500m
22 February 2019 22 February 2019 23 February 2019 23 February 2019 23 February 2019 23 February 2019 24 February 2019 24 February 2019
Andżelika WÓJCIK LN3 POL POL 38,91 (1) PR 1.18,52 (1) 38,84 (1) PR DNS
Ane By FARSTAD LA2 NOR NOR 40,47 (2) SB 1.22,49 (6) 40,59 (4) WDR
Viktoria SCHINNERL LA2 AUT AUT 40,80 (3) SB 1.20,76 (5) SB 41,34 (5) 2.07,12 (6)
Eline van VOORDEN LA1 NED NED 41,53 (4) 1.20,61 (3) 4.21,01 (2) PR 2.04,97 (2) PR
Carina JAGTØYEN LN2 NOR NOR 41,75 (5) SB 1.23,10 (7) PR 41,70 (9) SB 2.11,25 (11) PR
Katharina THIEN LA2 AUT AUT 43,05 (6) PR 1.24,14 (8) PR 4.43,46 (9) PR 2.10,91 (10) PR
Evi GELLING LB1 NED NED 43,22 (7) 1.24,30 (9) 42,81 (15) PR 4.39,79 (7)
Katja LUTZ LSA SUI SUI 43,39 (8) SB 1.25,57 (11) 43,40 (16) 2.15,51 (14)
Marloes WESTERHOF L30 NED NED 43,61 (9) SB 1.29,02 (15) SB 43,61 (17) SB 2.17,68 (17) SB
Anna MOLNAR LB2 AUT AUT 43,68 (10) PR 1.26,27 (12) PR 4.26,47 (4) PR 2.11,28 (12) PR
Jami PAPILAJA LN2 INA INA 44,21 (11) 44,02 (21)
Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 44,26 (12) 1.29,27 (16) 4.47,92 (10) 2.17,53 (16)
Sarah WEINER LB1 GER GER 44,44 (13) PR 1.32,68 (19)
Fiona GÜNTHER LN1 GER GER 44,69 (14) 1.28,47 (14) PR 44,04 (22) PR 2.18,66 (18) PR
Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 45,85 (15) 1.32,65 (18) PR 46,02 (25) 2.24,94 (21)
Severine BIERMANN LA1 SUI SUI 45,88 (16) 1.31,12 (17) 2.19,00 (19) SB
Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 46,21 (17) PR 1.34,67 (20) 45,84 (24) PR 2.25,17 (22)
Marie KADLECOVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 48,46 (18) 1.39,01 (22) 47,82 (28)
Adéla PETRUSOVÁ LC2 CZE CZE DNS DNS DNS
Mareike THUM LSA GER GER 1.18,55 (2) PR 4.15,72 (1) PR 2.02,21 (1) PR
Ellia SMEDING LN2 GBR GBR 1.20,67 (4) PR 2.05,44 (3)
Nadja WENGER LSA SUI SUI 1.25,08 (10) PR 4.27,21 (5) PR 2.09,37 (8) PR
Hanna BÍRÓ LC2 HUN HUN 1.27,65 (13) PR 43,82 (19) PR 2.19,67 (20) PR
Barbora KOYSOVA LA2 SVK SVK 1.34,98 (21) PR 47,12 (27) PR 2.30,01 (24)
Mihaela HOGAŞ LN1 ROU ROU 39,88 (2) SB
Katja FRANZEN LSA GER GER 40,16 (3)
Raluca Doina ŞTEF LSA ROU ROU 41,44 (6) PR
Bianca STĂNICĂ LN2 ROU ROU 41,53 (7) SB
Andreea HALDAN LN1 ROU ROU 41,56 (8) SB
Ilka FÜZESY LC2 ROU ROU 41,86 (10) PR
Maria Netland RABBE LA1 NOR NOR 41,96 (11) PR 1.26,92 (2) PR 42,38 (1) 2.16,82 (15) PR
Ramona IONEL LB2 ROU ROU 42,10 (12) PR
Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE LA1 ROU ROU 42,20 (13) PR
Inge de HEER LA1 NED NED 42,26 (14) 4.43,12 (8) 2.10,63 (9)
Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL LA2 NOR NOR 43,75 (18) 1.26,72 (1) 43,79 (2) 2.14,70 (13)
Nicole Ligia CONSTANTINESCU LA1 ROU ROU 43,85 (20)
Maria Anspach KLIPPEN LN1 NOR NOR 44,85 (23) SB 1.34,05 (3) 44,85 (3) SB 2.26,98 (23)
Edina SZABADOS LB1 ROU ROU 46,39 (26) SB
Daniela ISTRATI L? ROU ROU 49,03 (29) PR
Iasmin AL SAGBAN LA1 ROU ROU 51,17 (30) PR
Ramona HÄRDI LN3 SUI SUI 4.23,23 (3) PR 2.06,34 (5)
Gemma COOPER L30 GBR GBR 4.31,90 (6) 2.08,07 (7)
Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LSA POL POL 7.23,17 (1) 2.05,84 (4)
Jasmin GÜNTERT LA2 SUI SUI 7.59,45 (2) NRJ
Marie Bakken HAUGLI LN4 NOR NOR DNS DNS

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names