Belarus Spartakiada Juniors

Minsk (BLR) 16 - 17 February 2019 Source: A. Kalinovskaya

Men - Junior C

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
16 February 2019 16 February 2019 17 February 2019 17 February 2019
Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MC2 BLR BLR 40,08 (1) 2.05,71 (2) 1.23,67 (7) 4.44,01 (4)
Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MC2 BLR BLR 40,22 (2) 2.10,90 (5) 1.20,26 (2) 4.48,32 (5) PR
Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MC2 BLR BLR 40,29 (3) 2.08,53 (3) 1.20,16 (1) PR 4.31,81 (2) PR
Dmitri DUSOV Дмитрий Дюсов MC2 BLR BLR 40,34 (4) 2.04,07 (1) 1.20,74 (3) 4.30,95 (1)
Zahar YAKOVLEV Захар Яковлев M? BLR BLR 41,88 (5) 2.10,75 (4) 1.23,52 (5) PR 4.42,38 (3)
Ivan FURSA M? BLR BLR 41,99 (6) 2.12,78 (8) PR 1.25,18 (8) WDR
Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MC1 BLR BLR 42,11 (7) 2.11,53 (7) PR 1.23,59 (6) 4.50,58 (6)
Taras KUPRYIANAU Тарас Куприянов M? BLR BLR 42,33 (8) 2.11,42 (6) PR 1.23,36 (4) 4.55,12 (7)
Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MC2 BLR BLR 42,53 (9) 2.16,60 (10) 1.25,38 (9) 5.03,55 (11)
Artem BARAZNOVSKI M? BLR BLR 43,31 (10) 2.14,47 (9) 1.27,10 (10) 4.56,57 (9)
Kiryl AUDZEYENKA Кирилл Авдеенко MC2 BLR BLR 43,70 (11) PR 2.25,59 (13) PR 1.31,25 (13) PR DNS
Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MC2 BLR BLR 43,75 (12) 2.18,40 (11) 1.28,32 (11) 4.58,21 (10)
Nazar KRUGLIKAU Назар Кругликов MC2 BLR BLR 44,17 (13) PR 2.20,51 (12) PR 1.30,58 (12) 4.56,20 (8)
Uladzimir ILYUSHYN Владимир Ильюшин MC1 BLR BLR 44,30 (14) 2.25,60 (14) PR 1.31,88 (15) DNS
Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MC1 BLR BLR 45,84 (15) 2.26,56 (15) PR 1.31,85 (14)
Roman GAVRILCHIK Роман Гаврильчик MC1 BLR BLR 46,25 (16) 1.33,13 (16)
Mikita ARKHIPOU (2) Никита Архипов M? BLR BLR 46,33 (17) DNF 1.46,75 (24)
Aliaksei KAZAKOU (2) M? BLR BLR 46,67 (18) 2.33,63 (17) 1.34,32 (18) DNS
Andrei BARYSIONAK Андрей Борисёнок MC2 BLR BLR 47,01 (19) DNS
Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU Егор Евстигнеев MC2 BLR BLR 47,23 (20) PR 2.27,44 (16) PR 1.33,63 (17) PR 5.21,96 (12)
Ivan ANISKOV Иван Анисков M? BLR BLR 48,23 (21) 1.39,11 (20)
Valerey MAKHNOVICH Валерий Махнович MC2 BLR BLR 48,67 (22) 2.34,84 (18) 1.37,08 (19) PR
Danila STOLYAROV Данила Столяров M? BLR BLR 49,77 (23) PR 2.40,60 (21) PR 1.42,30 (23) PR
Yauheni KACHAN Евгений Качан MC1 BLR BLR 50,38 (24) PR 2.37,54 (19) PR 1.40,60 (21)
Ivan MOSKALEV Иван Москалев M? BLR BLR 50,71 (25) PR 1.49,51 (25)
Nikon SHEVTCOV M? BLR BLR 53,73 (26)
Mihail BORISENKO M? BLR BLR 55,21 (27) PR 3.10,79 (22) PR 2.00,50 (26) PR
Konstantin VOROBJEV (2) M? BLR BLR 1.00,95 (28) 2.14,24 (28)
Arseny BEZKREVNUY M? BLR BLR 1.08,51 (29)
Denis DRUGOKOV M? BLR BLR 1.14,38 (30) 3.20,98 (23) PR 2.01,46 (27) PR
Roman VOLODKO Роман Володько MC1 BLR BLR 1.17,17 (31) 2.40,15 (20) PR 1.40,80 (22) PR
Uladzislav BANDARENKO (2003) Владислав Бондаренко MB1 BLR BLR DNS
Ruslan MAKSIMENYA M? BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names