Volharding Bokaal

Alkmaar (NED) 9 February 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

Ladies

Name 500m 500m 1000m 1500m
Linda KOOMEN LSA NED NED 43,11 (1) SB
Claretta CARAVITA LN4 NED NED 43,27 (2) SB
Femke MOSSINKOFF LA1 NED NED 43,74 (3) PR 1.27,48 (1) PR
Thirza PRONK LSA NED NED 44,53 (4) SB
Megan HOOGLAND LA2 NED NED 44,89 (5) PR 2.27,55 (7) SB
Britt van WEES LB2 NED NED 44,91 (6) PR 2.21,20 (5) PR
Sanne VEENBOER LSA NED NED 45,03 (7) PR 1.35,69 (6) SB
Sterre KUIJS LC1 NED NED 45,22 (8) PR 1.33,10 (4)
Romy BROMMER LA1 NED NED 45,41 (9) SB 2.19,19 (4)
Maartje REDDER LC1 NED NED 45,57 (10) PR 1.32,93 (3) PR
Jip van ELST LN2 NED NED 45,92 (11) PR 2.41,87 (11)
Amber KUIJS LA1 NED NED 46,28 (12) PR 2.23,49 (6) SB
Anita SMIT-GROOT L55 NED NED 46,86 (13) PR 2.28,21 (8) SB
Roos TABAK LN4 NED NED 47,12 (14) SB 1.35,10 (5) SB
Serena KONING LA1 NED NED 47,39 (15) PR 1.44,31 (12) SB
Ilse BAKKER (2001) LA1 NED NED 47,60 (16) SB 1.40,01 (9)
Roos de BOER LB2 NED NED 48,43 (17) PR 1.45,25 (15) PR
Elianne ROORDA LSA NED NED 48,81 (18) SB 1.41,67 (10) SB
Luna den ELSEN LB2 NED NED 48,95 (19) PR 1.39,50 (8) PR
Bente van ZELST LN3 NED NED 49,04 (20) PR 2.42,02 (12) PR
Sara KOOGE LC2 NED NED 49,69 (21) PR 1.46,41 (18)
Dianne de MOOIJ LB2 NED NED 50,48 (22) SB 1.44,49 (13) PR
Ramona BRUIN L35 NED NED 50,70 (23) SB 2.39,28 (9) SB
Rowen KNOL LA1 NED NED 50,85 (24) 1.44,84 (14) PR
Lindsay ROOD LB1 NED NED 51,15 (25) PR 1.48,79 (20) PR
Romée GROOTHUIZEN LC2 NED NED 51,16 (26) 1.47,28 (19)
Lieke ZUURBIER LB2 NED NED 51,90 (27) SB 1.46,19 (17) SB
Marianne VISSER LN2 NED NED 52,06 (28) PR 2.55,05 (16) PR
Fenne HOUTENBOS LYC NED NED 52,23 (29) 53,14 (1)
Tamara DITMARS LYB NED NED 53,98 (30) PR 54,96 (2)
Isabel NUVEEN LYC NED NED 56,08 (31) PR
Fleur JONKER LYB NED NED 57,25 (32) PR 1.08,17 (6)
Shirley NEGENMAN LA1 NED NED 57,45 (33) SB 2.05,59 (24) SB
Sophie AAFTINK LB1 NED NED 58,80 (34) PR 2.03,76 (23) PR
Elissa GEERLING LC2 NED NED 59,24 (35) PR 2.08,90 (26) PR
Bodil GIJZEN LC1 NED NED 59,43 (36) PR DQ
Sarah GROOT LC1 NED NED 59,89 (37) PR 2.16,69 (30) PR
Jade KEUR LYA NED NED 1.00,11 (38) PR 59,94 (3) PR
Amy NOORDSTRAND LYA NED NED 1.00,13 (39) PR 2.09,39 (27) PR
Coba MEIJER LYB NED NED 1.00,41 (40) PR 1.02,06 (4)
Anouk VOLKERS LB1 NED NED 1.01,38 (41) PR DNS
Sofie THEMMEN LC2 NED NED 1.01,39 (42) PR 2.14,04 (28) PR
Annika BIERMAN LC2 NED NED 1.02,29 (43) 2.06,09 (25) PR
Laura KISTEMAKER L30 NED NED 1.02,65 (44) SB
Femke JONGENOTTER LN1 NED NED 1.03,63 (45) 2.41,13 (10) SB
Famke GOEDBLOED LYC NED NED 1.03,95 (46) PR 2.15,57 (29) PR
Digna JOOSSE LYD NED NED 1.04,69 (47) PR
Jente WOLTHUIS LYC NED NED 1.07,43 (48) PR
Iris RENTINCK LYC NED NED 1.08,23 (49) PR 1.08,56 (7)
Juliette BALTUS LYC NED NED 1.18,38 (50) PR 1.20,69 (9)
Isabella MOLENAAR-VRIELING LYC NED NED 1.07,26 (5) PR
Ciska HOEKSTRA LYB NED NED 1.11,70 (8) PR
Noor van der PEET LYD NED NED DNS
Anne den UIL LSA NED NED 1.31,96 (2) SB
Yaelle VLEUGEL LSA NED NED 1.37,35 (7) PR
Saskia GOUDSBLOM LN3 NED NED 1.43,01 (11) SB
Irene LIGTHART LA1 NED NED 1.45,55 (16) PR
Karin SNEEKES-VAN ESSEN L45 NED NED 1.53,23 (21) SB
Judith ten BRUGGENCATE L30 NED NED 1.55,43 (22) PR
Isa MERKUUR LA2 NED NED 2.10,42 (1)
Tamara GROOT LSA NED NED 2.14,95 (2) SB
Lieke MOSSINKOFF LSA NED NED 2.18,59 (3) PR
Simone BEUKERS-VAN DER HULST LSA NED NED 2.43,64 (13) PR
Joni KROM LN3 NED NED 2.46,18 (14) PR
Amber ADMIRAAL LN1 NED NED 2.46,42 (15) SB
Meike HOOGEBOOM LSA NED NED 2.55,12 (17) SB
Yvonne KUIN L55 NED NED 3.19,11 (18)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names