ISU Junior World Cup

Baselga di Pinè (ITA)9 - 10 February 2019 Source: live.isuresults.eu

Ladies

Name 1000m 3000m 500m 1500m
9 February 2019 9 February 2019 10 February 2019 10 February 2019
Femke KOK LA1 NED NED 1.18,56 (1)
Robin GROOT (2001) LA1 NED NED 1.18,63 (2)
Michelle de JONG LA2 NED NED 1.19,30 (3) 39,15 (2)
Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LA2 RUS RUS 1.20,19 (4) 39,57 (4)
Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LA2 RUS RUS 1.20,27 (5) 39,58 (5)
Victoria STIRNEMANN LB2 GER GER 1.20,42 (6) 2.08,44 (4)
KIM Min-Ji (2000) 김민지 LA2 KOR KOR 1.20,44 (7) 39,88 (6)
Moe KUMAGAI LA1 JPN JPN 1.20,87 (8) 39,29 (3)
Towako NAGASAKI LA1 JPN JPN 1.21,49 (9) 40,21 (7)
Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LA1 RUS RUS 1.22,51 (10) 41,11 (10)
JIANG Xia 姜霞 LB2 CHN CHN 1.22,68 (11) 41,32 (13) 2.10,63 (8)
FENG Qingqing 冯青青 LB2 CHN CHN 1.22,87 (12) 41,71 (16) 2.16,28 (18)
Natalia JABRZYK LA1 POL POL 1.22,88 (13) SB
SIN Seung-Heun 신승흔 LB1 KOR KOR 1.22,90 (14) DQ
Josephine HEIMERL LA1 GER GER 1.22,93 (15) 41,24 (12)
Laura PEVERI LB2 ITA ITA 1.23,55 (16) 4.43,84 (7) 42,78 (28) 2.11,64 (10)
SUN Xiaohan 孙小涵 LA1 CHN CHN 1.23,99 (17)
Anna OSTLENDER LB2 GER GER 1.24,00 (18) 41,91 (17)
Anna PETUTSCHNIGG LB2 AUT AUT 1.24,03 (19) PR 42,65(2) (24)
Ane By FARSTAD LA2 NOR NOR 1.24,44 (20) 41,22 (11) 2.14,33 (17)
Olga KACZMAREK LA2 POL POL 1.24,50 (21) 41,96(7) (19)
Jasmin GÜNTERT LA2 SUI SUI 1.24,69 (22) 42,07(4) (20)
Martyna BARAN LA1 POL POL 1.24,88 (23) 41,96 (18)
Ophélie JUNEAU LA2 CAN CAN 1.25,00 (24)
Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LA1 NOR NOR 1.25,58 (25) 4.54,69 (15) 42,75 (27) 2.13,69 (14)
Anna QUINN LA2 USA USA 1.25,61 (26) 42,65(6) (25) 2.17,42 (20)
Federica MAFFEI LA1 ITA ITA 1.25,73 (27) 42,67 (26) 2.14,28 (16)
Lindsey WOODBURY LB1 USA USA 1.27,04 (28) 43,31 (30)
Blair CRUIKSHANK LA1 USA USA 1.27,79 (29) 42,36 (23)
Ilka FÜZESY LC2 ROU ROU 1.28,37 (30) 42,79 (29) 2.19,52 (22)
Kseniya YAKOVLEVA Ксения Яковлева LB2 KAZ KAZ 1.28,93 (31) 44,08 (31) 2.18,41 (21)
Rin KOSAKA LB2 JPN JPN 4.31,40 (1) 2.05,47 (1)
Paulien VERHAAR LA2 NED NED 4.31,90 (2) 2.06,48 (2)
Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LA1 RUS RUS 4.33,85 (3) 2.08,55 (6)
Karuna KOYAMA LA2 JPN JPN 4.35,66 (4) 2.08,53 (5)
Karolina GĄSECKA LA2 POL POL 4.37,80 (5) 41,66 (15)
MA Yuhan 马语含 LB2 CHN CHN 4.41,53 (6) 2.11,51 (9)
KIM Dong-Hee 김동희 LA1 KOR KOR 4.43,95 (8) 2.07,49 (3)
Anna MOLNAR LB2 AUT AUT 4.46,82 (9) 2.17,34 (19)
Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LA2 RUS RUS 4.47,53 (10) 2.10,12 (7)
GENG Jiayang 耿嘉阳 LB2 CHN CHN 4.51,33 (11)
Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LA1 RUS RUS 4.52,76 (12)
LEE Min-Jee 이민지 LA1 KOR KOR 4.53,85 (13) 2.13,43 (13)
Katharina THIEN LA2 AUT AUT 4.54,36 (14) 2.14,26 (15)
Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 5.09,60 (16) 2.21,48 (23)
Sandra ŠIMKOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 5.14,24 (17)
Femke BEULING LA2 NED NED 38,95 (1)
Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LA2 NOR NOR 40,55 (8)
Alexa SCOTT LA1 CAN CAN 40,87 (9)
WANG Jingziqian 王婧紫仟 LB2 CHN CHN 41,42 (14)
Gabrielle SANSON LA2 CAN CAN 42,07(9) (21)
Viktoria SCHINNERL LA2 AUT AUT 42,20 (22) 2.11,74 (11)
PARK Chae-Eun 박채은 LB1 KOR KOR 2.12,44 (12)
Sydney TERPENING LA1 USA USA 2.27,42 (24)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names