Frillensee Cup

Inzell (GER) 2 February 2019 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

Men

Name 500m 1000m 1500m 3000m 100m 300m
Louis HOLLAAR MN1 NED NED 36,10 (1) PR 1.11,20 (3)
Adam AXELSSON MN4 SWE SWE 37,58 (2) 1.15,06 (4)
David KARLINGSJÖ MN2 SWE SWE 37,78 (3) 1.55,53 (4)
Kierryn HUGHES MSA NZL NZL 39,26 (4) SB 1.56,15 (5)
Josh VESELY MA1 USA USA 39,76 (5) 1.18,49 (5)
Andrea MANTEGAZZA M35 ITA ITA 42,70 (6) SB 2.09,75 (6) SB
Dominik MAYRHOFER MC2 GER GER 43,55 (7) PR 1.26,35 (6) PR
Botond BOKSAY MB1 HUN HUN 44,65 (8) PR 2.19,38 (7) PR
Patrizio GIULIONI M? ITA ITA 45,93 (9) PR 4.53,62 (4) PR
Yannick SCHUHMACHER MYC GER GER 49,15 (10) PR 30,93 (2) SB
Fritz MEHNERT MYC GER GER 51,31 (11) PR 32,55 (5)
Paul GRIMM MYC GER GER 51,33 (12) PR 32,24 (3) SB
Martin KUČKA MYD CZE CZE 52,07 (13) 2.51,32 (8)
Julian QUAISER MYC GER GER 52,63 (14) PR 32,93 (6) SB
Günther TRAUB M80 GER GER 53,11 (15) 5.37,68 (5) SB
Maximilian RAU MYC GER GER 53,32 (16) PR 32,52 (4) SB
Sebastián SLÁMA MYF CZE CZE 54,00 (17) PR 1.57,54 (8) PR
Vinzenz ÖTTL MYD GER GER 55,88 (18) PR 35,83 (7)
Jakub ANDĚL MYE CZE CZE 58,09 (19) PR 2.04,77 (9) PR
Brandon JAKUBEIT MYD GER GER 59,60 (20) PR 38,87 (10)
Matěj ŠOTEK MYD CZE CZE 59,80 (21) PR
Filip CHMEL MYF CZE CZE 1.01,30 (22) PR 38,50 (8) SB
Michal ŠOTEK MYF CZE CZE 1.01,51 (23) PR
Martin SÁBLIK MYE CZE CZE 1.05,05 (24)
Davide PIACENTINI M? ITA ITA DNS DNS
Armin BEHAM MSA AUT AUT DNS DNS
Masaya YAMADA MN3 JPN JPN 1.08,35 (1) PR
Bart SWINGS MSA BEL BEL 1.10,40 (2) SB
Leo HUBER MYC GER GER 1.44,01 (7) PR 30,83 (1) SB
Shane WILLIAMSON MSA JPN JPN 1.47,41 (1)
Haralds SILOVS M30 LAT LAT 1.47,64 (2)
Jos de VOS MSA NED NED 1.48,69 (3)
Peter MICHAEL M30 NZL NZL 3.41,36 (1) SB
Jorrit BERGSMA (1986) M30 NED NED 3.43,78 (2) SB
Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) Руслан Захаров M30 RUS RUS 3.46,04 (3) SB
Fran BREGOVIC MYD GER GER 14,48 (1) SB 38,82 (9) SB
Simon HUBER MYF GER GER 15,68 (2) 43,94 (14) SB
Pius ÖTTL MYF GER GER 15,76 (3) 40,29 (11) SB
Kajetan BURDZINSKI MYC GER GER 15,76 (3) SB 41,29 (12) SB
Tim RAZENBERG MYD GER GER 16,43 (5) SB 49,16 (16)
Nikita WIEBERDINK MYF GER GER 17,19 (6) SB
Maximilian ZENZ MYC GER GER 18,32 (7) SB 50,38 (17) SB
Gabriel GSCHWENDTNER MYF GER GER 19,08 (8) 46,60 (15)
Julian KOLLMANN MYF GER GER 19,62 (9) 53,06 (19)
Hannes KREITMAIR MYF GER GER DNS DNS
Ádám VÁRLAKI MYC HUN HUN 42,71 (13) SB
Marek ANDEL MYF CZE CZE 52,35 (18) SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names