Chelyabinsk Region - Junior B/C Individual/Team Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 29 - 30 January 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

Ladies - Junior C

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
29 January 2019 29 January 2019 30 January 2019 30 January 2019
Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LC2 RUS RUS 43,30 (1) 2.15,60 (2) PR 1.26,89 (2) 4.50,11 (3) PR
Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LC1 RUS RUS 44,37 (2) PR 2.18,85 (5) PR 1.28,93 (3) PR 4.59,02 (6)
Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC1 RUS RUS 44,58 (3) 2.15,36 (1) PR 1.29,35 (4) 4.45,34 (1) PR
Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC1 RUS RUS 44,90 (4) SB 2.16,46 (3) PR 1.26,77 (1) PR 4.45,38 (2) PR
Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 45,32 (5) 2.18,12 (4) 1.29,72 (5) 4.54,61 (4)
Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LC1 RUS RUS 45,56 (6) PR 2.26,38 (10) 1.31,87 (7) PR 5.17,00 (12) PR
Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC1 RUS RUS 45,58 (7) 2.23,75 (8) PR 1.31,44 (6) 5.12,63 (9)
Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC1 RUS RUS 45,65 (8) 2.23,38 (7) 1.32,51 (9) 4.58,40 (5) PR
Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LC2 RUS RUS 45,92 (9) 2.25,43 (9) 1.32,95 (10) 5.14,20 (10)
Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 46,25 (10) 2.22,45 (6) PR 1.32,30 (8) 5.07,52 (8) PR
Elena POLOZOVA Елена Полозова LC2 RUS RUS 46,48 (11) 2.38,22 (25) PR 1.39,35(3) (23) 5.38,12 (20) PR
Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LC1 KAZ KAZ 46,51 (12) PR 2.31,66 (20) PR 1.35,23 (13) PR 5.22,52 (15) PR
Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LC2 RUS RUS 46,68 (13) PR 2.29,40 (14) PR 1.34,47 (12) PR 5.22,02 (14) PR
Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC1 RUS RUS 46,86 (14) PR 2.28,16 (12) 1.33,43 (11) PR 5.32,05 (19)
Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LC2 RUS RUS 47,07 (15) 2.30,07 (15) 1.36,39 (16) PR DQ
Kristina SHANDRIK Кристина Шандрик LC2 RUS RUS 47,15 (16) PR 2.35,19 (24) PR 1.39,76 (25) PR
Yana LEBEDEVA Яна Лебедева LC1 RUS RUS 47,25 (17) PR 2.28,96 (13) 1.37,03 (18) 5.16,34 (11) PR
Aleksandra BELOVA Александра Белова LC1 RUS RUS 47,45 (18) 2.30,24 (16) 1.36,19 (14) 5.24,85 (17) PR
Anastasiya SHVECZ Анастасия Швец LC2 KAZ KAZ 47,55 (19) 2.30,48 (17) 1.36,30 (15) 5.27,06 (18)
Albina KALIMULLINA Альбина Калимуллина LC2 RUS RUS 47,73 (20) 2.44,76 (31)
Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LC1 RUS RUS 47,75 (21) PR 2.32,53 (21) 1.37,48 (20) SB 5.19,08 (13)
Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LC2 RUS RUS 47,89 (22) 2.26,93 (11) SB 1.37,35 (19) 5.06,55 (7) PR
Mariya SHUMAKOVA Мария Шумакова LC1 RUS RUS 48,19 (23) 2.34,64 (23) 1.40,34 (26)
Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC1 RUS RUS 48,68 (24) 2.40,26 (27) PR 1.41,40 (28) PR
Kristina KOZLOVA Кристина Козлова LC2 RUS RUS 48,74 (25) PR 2.39,75 (26) PR 1.42,27 (29) 5.49,55 (21) PR
Angelina KIRTYANOVA Ангелина Киртянова LC1 RUS RUS 48,87 (26) PR 2.41,76 (28) PR 1.39,60 (24) PR 5.57,27 (22) PR
Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC1 RUS RUS 48,92 (27) PR 2.33,43 (22) PR 1.36,58 (17) PR
Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LC1 RUS RUS 49,43 (28) 2.31,37 (19) PR 1.38,17 (21) 5.23,16 (16) PR
Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC1 RUS RUS 49,53 (29) 2.30,96 (18) 1.39,35(2) (22)
Miraslavna SHABUNINA Мираславна Шабунина LC2 RUS RUS 50,22 (30) 2.42,66 (29) 1.40,35 (27)
Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) Александра Алексеева LC1 RUS RUS 51,27 (31) PR 2.42,69 (30) PR 1.45,67 (30) PR DQ
Kristina KHARITONOVA Кристина Харитонова LC1 RUS RUS 53,01 (32) 3.00,43 (34) 1.52,20 (33) PR
Anastasiya TALALINA Анастасия Талалина LC2 RUS RUS 53,82 (33) PR 2.52,30 (32) PR 1.49,66 (31) PR
Anna SKOBELKINA Анна Скобелкина LC2 RUS RUS 58,97 (34) PR DQ DQ
Alina GUBAJDULINA Алина Губайдулина LC2 RUS RUS 59,12 (35) PR DQ 2.06,18 (35) PR
Tamara DROBYSHEVA Тамара Дробышева LC2 RUS RUS DNF 2.56,89 (33) PR 1.51,57 (32) PR
Elizaveta SHISHLYAKOVA Елизавета Шишлякова LC1 RUS RUS DQ DQ 2.02,76 (34) PR
Svetlana ZHIGANOVA Светлана Жиганова LC2 RUS RUS WDR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names