Chelyabinsk Region - Junior B/C Individual/Team Championships

Chelyabinsk 29 - 30 January 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

Women - Junior B

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
29 January 2019 29 January 2019 30 January 2019 30 January 2019
Polina CHESNOKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 42,08 (1) PR 2.12,39 (2) SB 1.23,91 (1) PR 4.42,87 (2) SB
Alena BERSENYOVA LB2 IAR IAR 42,46 (2) PR 2.12,99 (4) SB 1.25,74 (5) SB 4.43,11 (3) SB
Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA LB1 IAR IAR 42,51 (3) 2.16,11 (11) SB 1.27,04 (7) 4.57,89 (11) SB
Olga KHAREEVA LB1 IAR IAR 42,81 (4) PR 2.12,72 (3) PR 1.25,45 (4) PR 4.55,85 (10) SB
Kristina YAKUSHOVA LB1 IAR IAR 43,13 (5) PR 2.11,97 (1) 1.24,65 (2) PR DQ
Elena POMYTKINA LB1 IAR IAR 43,19 (6) PR 2.13,12 (5) PR 1.25,20 (3) PR 4.54,24 (9)
Anastasiya POLYAKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 43,64 (7) PR 2.15,32 (10) PR 1.26,68 (6) PR 4.49,15 (6) PR
Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA LA1 IAR IAR 43,76 (8) 2.14,51 (7) 1.27,40 (8) PR 4.54,10 (8)
Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) LB1 IAR IAR 44,32 (9) 1.32,76 (18)
Natalya BALANDINA LB2 IAR IAR 44,79 (10) 2.13,97 (6) SB 1.27,62 (9) PR 4.39,86 (1)
Evgeniya SAUNINA LB1 IAR IAR 44,83 (11) PR 2.19,58 (15) PR 1.30,07 (12) PR 4.59,33 (12) SB
Aleksandra POPOVICH LB2 IAR IAR 44,90 (12) PR 2.23,07 (17) 1.32,02 (15) 5.09,75 (14)
Ekaterina CHASHHINA LB1 IAR IAR 45,03 (13) PR 2.15,21 (9) PR 1.28,08 (10) PR DQ
Sofiya KLIMENKO LB1 IAR IAR 45,16 (14) 2.14,84 (8) 1.28,74 (11) 4.45,10 (4)
Anastasiya KOLOSOVA LB2 IAR IAR 45,74 (15) 2.23,04 (16) PR 1.31,20 (14) PR
Ekaterina ANTROPOVA LB2 IAR IAR 46,18 (16) 2.24,90 (19) 1.34,17 (20) DQ
Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 46,20 (17) 2.25,87 (20) PR 1.33,64 (19) PR 5.24,20 (17) SB
Svetlana ASHMARINA LB1 IAR IAR 46,23 (18) 2.19,43 (14) SB 1.30,90 (13) 4.47,82 (5) PR
Kseniya MOKRUSHINA LB2 IAR IAR 47,17 (19) PR 2.29,34 (23) PR 1.34,62 (22) PR 5.13,02 (16) PR
Linara LUKMANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 47,28 (20) 2.18,68 (13) PR 1.32,43 (17) 5.00,18 (13)
Viktoriya MOZGOVA LB2 IAR IAR 47,44 (21) 2.29,57 (24) 1.37,53 (25) SB
Aleksandra MANUJLOVA LB1 IAR IAR 47,53 (22) PR 2.28,52 (22) PR 1.35,40 (23) SB
Marina LUKINA LB1 IAR IAR 47,63 (23) 2.27,00 (21) 1.35,98 (24) 5.12,67 (15)
Regina KOKSHAROVA LB1 IAR IAR 47,98 (24) 2.23,73 (18) PR 1.34,25 (21) PR
Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA LB2 IAR IAR 48,20 (25) SB 2.17,58 (12) PR 1.32,38 (16) PR 4.51,08 (7) PR
Viktoriya EDIDINA LB1 IAR IAR 49,05 (26) PR 2.38,62 (28) PR 1.39,90 (27) PR
Diana MINGALEEVA LB1 IAR IAR 49,32 (27) PR 2.37,95 (26) SB 1.40,18 (28) SB 5.58,10 (21) SB
Evgeniya ZHDANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 49,83 (28) 2.38,26 (27) PR 1.41,51 (29) PR 5.44,51 (19) PR
Anastasiya LUKINA LB2 IAR IAR 50,10 (29) SB 2.49,08 (33) SB 1.46,52 (33) SB
Anna PERFILEVA LB1 IAR IAR 50,84 (30) 2.37,87 (25) PR 1.39,16 (26) PR 5.48,20 (20) PR
Mariya ALEKSANDROVA (2003) LB1 IAR IAR 50,92 (31) PR 2.40,64 (30) PR 1.43,48 (30) PR 5.44,10 (18) PR
Angelina MUDRECZOVA LB2 IAR IAR 51,64 (32) 2.42,22 (31) PR 1.46,18 (32) PR
Valeriya SHALGINA LB1 IAR IAR 51,82 (33) 2.42,93 (32) SB 1.47,12 (34) SB
Olesya GLEBOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.09,90 (34) 2.40,11 (29) SB 1.45,96 (31)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names