Chelyabinsk Region - Junior B/C Individual/Team Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 29 - 30 January 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

Ladies - Junior B

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
29 January 2019 29 January 2019 30 January 2019 30 January 2019
Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB1 RUS RUS 42,08 (1) PR 2.12,39 (2) SB 1.23,91 (1) PR 4.42,87 (2) SB
Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LB2 RUS RUS 42,46 (2) PR 2.12,99 (4) SB 1.25,74 (5) SB 4.43,11 (3) SB
Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB1 RUS RUS 42,51 (3) 2.16,11 (11) SB 1.27,04 (7) 4.57,89 (11) SB
Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB1 RUS RUS 42,81 (4) PR 2.12,72 (3) PR 1.25,45 (4) PR 4.55,85 (10) SB
Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LB1 RUS RUS 43,13 (5) PR 2.11,97 (1) 1.24,65 (2) PR DQ
Elena POMYTKINA Елена Помыткина LB1 RUS RUS 43,19 (6) PR 2.13,12 (5) PR 1.25,20 (3) PR 4.54,24 (9)
Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LB2 RUS RUS 43,64 (7) PR 2.15,32 (10) PR 1.26,68 (6) PR 4.49,15 (6) PR
Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA Алена Гудошникова LA1 RUS RUS 43,76 (8) 2.14,51 (7) 1.27,40 (8) PR 4.54,10 (8)
Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LB1 RUS RUS 44,32 (9) 1.32,76 (18)
Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LB2 RUS RUS 44,79 (10) 2.13,97 (6) SB 1.27,62 (9) PR 4.39,86 (1)
Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB1 RUS RUS 44,83 (11) PR 2.19,58 (15) PR 1.30,07 (12) PR 4.59,33 (12) SB
Aleksandra POPOVICH Александра Попович LB2 RUS RUS 44,90 (12) PR 2.23,07 (17) 1.32,02 (15) 5.09,75 (14)
Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LB1 RUS RUS 45,03 (13) PR 2.15,21 (9) PR 1.28,08 (10) PR DQ
Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB1 RUS RUS 45,16 (14) 2.14,84 (8) 1.28,74 (11) 4.45,10 (4)
Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LB2 RUS RUS 45,74 (15) 2.23,04 (16) PR 1.31,20 (14) PR
Ekaterina ANTROPOVA Екатерина Антропова LB2 RUS RUS 46,18 (16) 2.24,90 (19) 1.34,17 (20) DQ
Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LB2 RUS RUS 46,20 (17) 2.25,87 (20) PR 1.33,64 (19) PR 5.24,20 (17) SB
Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LB1 RUS RUS 46,23 (18) 2.19,43 (14) SB 1.30,90 (13) 4.47,82 (5) PR
Kseniya MOKRUSHINA Ксения Мокрушина LB2 RUS RUS 47,17 (19) PR 2.29,34 (23) PR 1.34,62 (22) PR 5.13,02 (16) PR
Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LB2 RUS RUS 47,28 (20) 2.18,68 (13) PR 1.32,43 (17) 5.00,18 (13)
Viktoriya MOZGOVA Виктория Мозгова LB2 RUS RUS 47,44 (21) 2.29,57 (24) 1.37,53 (25) SB
Aleksandra MANUJLOVA Александра Мануйлова LB1 RUS RUS 47,53 (22) PR 2.28,52 (22) PR 1.35,40 (23) SB
Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LB1 RUS RUS 47,63 (23) 2.27,00 (21) 1.35,98 (24) 5.12,67 (15)
Regina KOKSHAROVA Регина Кокшарова LB1 RUS RUS 47,98 (24) 2.23,73 (18) PR 1.34,25 (21) PR
Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA Луиза Безукладичная LB2 RUS RUS 48,20 (25) SB 2.17,58 (12) PR 1.32,38 (16) PR 4.51,08 (7) PR
Viktoriya EDIDINA Виктория Едидина LB1 RUS RUS 49,05 (26) PR 2.38,62 (28) PR 1.39,90 (27) PR
Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LB1 RUS RUS 49,32 (27) PR 2.37,95 (26) SB 1.40,18 (28) SB 5.58,10 (21) SB
Evgeniya ZHDANOVA Евгения Жданова LB2 RUS RUS 49,83 (28) 2.38,26 (27) PR 1.41,51 (29) PR 5.44,51 (19) PR
Anastasiya LUKINA Анастасия Лукина LB2 RUS RUS 50,10 (29) SB 2.49,08 (33) SB 1.46,52 (33) SB
Anna PERFILEVA Анна Перфильева LB1 RUS RUS 50,84 (30) 2.37,87 (25) PR 1.39,16 (26) PR 5.48,20 (20) PR
Mariya ALEKSANDROVA (2003) Мария Александрова LB1 RUS RUS 50,92 (31) PR 2.40,64 (30) PR 1.43,48 (30) PR 5.44,10 (18) PR
Angelina MUDRECZOVA Ангелина Мудрецова LB2 RUS RUS 51,64 (32) 2.42,22 (31) PR 1.46,18 (32) PR
Valeriya SHALGINA Валерия Шалгина LB1 RUS RUS 51,82 (33) 2.42,93 (32) SB 1.47,12 (34) SB
Olesya GLEBOVA Олеся Глебова LB1 RUS RUS 1.09,90 (34) 2.40,11 (29) SB 1.45,96 (31)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names