Chelyabinsk Region - Junior B/C Individual/Team Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 29 - 30 January 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

Men - Junior B

Name 500m 3000m 1500m 5000m
29 January 2019 29 January 2019 30 January 2019 30 January 2019
Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MB2 RUS RUS 38,51 (1) 4.24,28 (8) SB 1.58,09 (2) PR 7.42,05 (11) PR
Nikita KOZLOV Никита Козлов MB2 RUS RUS 38,70 (2) PR 4.17,50 (5) PR 2.00,43 (6) 7.29,09 (5)
Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MB2 RUS RUS 38,71 (3) SB 4.26,12 (10) SB 1.59,70 (3) SB
Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MB2 RUS RUS 38,91 (4) 4.18,28 (6) PR 2.00,06 (4) 7.34,10 (7) PR
Aleksandr CHASHHIN Александр Чащин MB2 RUS RUS 39,04 (5) 4.10,65 (1) 1.57,38 (1) 7.14,00 (2) PR
Emir GIZATULLIN Эмир Гизатуллин MB2 RUS RUS 39,30 (6) PR 4.30,24 (15) 2.01,91 (11) PR 7.59,46 (15)
Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MB1 RUS RUS 39,44 (7) PR 4.24,57 (9) PR 2.01,33 (10) PR 7.35,53 (9) PR
Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB1 RUS RUS 39,47 (8) SB 4.26,79 (12) PR 2.00,68 (8) PR 7.53,54 (13)
Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MB2 RUS RUS 39,60 (9) PR 4.29,62 (14) PR 2.02,93(9) (14) PR 7.51,87 (12) PR
Vladislav LUNEGOV Владислав Лунегов MB1 RUS RUS 39,90 (10) PR 4.19,51 (7) PR 2.02,08 (12) SB 7.29,77 (6) PR
Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MB1 RUS RUS 40,12 (11) PR 4.41,18 (20) WDR
Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MB2 RUS RUS 40,13 (12) 4.15,25 (3) PR 2.00,32 (5) PR 7.21,03 (3) PR
Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MB1 RUS RUS 40,15 (13) 4.26,51 (11) 2.02,93(4) (13) PR 7.35,41 (8) PR
Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB1 RUS RUS 40,44 (14) PR 4.34,27 (17) 2.04,58 (15) PR 8.01,47 (16) PR
Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MB1 RUS RUS 40,95 (15) 4.46,59 (21) 2.07,90 (17) PR
Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MB1 RUS RUS 40,96 (16) PR 4.31,84 (16) PR 2.06,40 (16) 8.09,13 (18) PR
Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB1 RUS RUS 41,02 (17) PR 4.16,52 (4) PR 2.00,54 (7) PR 7.23,62 (4) PR
Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MB2 RUS RUS 41,14 (18) PR 4.11,21 (2) PR 2.01,31 (9) PR 7.12,50 (1) PR
Vladimir ZENIN Владимир Зенин MB2 RUS RUS 41,32 (19) WDR
Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MB1 RUS RUS 41,57 (20) 4.40,16 (18) SB 2.09,72 (20) PR 7.56,53 (14) PR
Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB1 RUS RUS 41,60 (21) PR 4.28,37 (13) PR 2.08,48 (18) 7.39,51 (10) PR
Anatolij KRYLOV Анатолий Крылов MB1 RUS RUS 41,96 (22) 4.57,81 (23) 2.14,05 (21) 8.36,18 (20) PR
Egor KRET Егор Крет MB1 RUS RUS 42,76 (23) PR 5.10,00 (24) 2.19,13 (23) 8.55,85 (22) PR
Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB1 RUS RUS 42,85 (24) 4.40,52 (19) 2.09,02 (19) PR 8.02,00 (17) PR
Maksim BARANNIKOV Максим Баранников MB1 RUS RUS 43,13 (25) PR 4.57,01 (22) PR 2.14,58 (22) PR 8.31,81 (19) PR
Evgenij STOROZHUK Евгений Сторожук MB2 RUS RUS 43,61 (26) PR 5.18,51 (25) PR 2.22,82 (24) PR 8.53,16 (21) PR
Egor KHAZHIAKHMETOV Егор Хажиахметов MB1 RUS RUS 49,52 (27) PR DQ 2.38,44 (25) PR 9.52,54 (23) PR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names