ISU Junior World Cup

Helsinki (FIN) 26 - 27 January 2019 Source: live.isuresults.eu

Ladies

Name 1000m 3000m 500m 1500m
26 January 2019 26 January 2019 27 January 2019 27 January 2019
Robin GROOT (2001) LA1 NED NED 1.22,96 (1) 2.07,75 (1)
Maud LUGTERS LA1 NED NED 1.23,02 (2) 41,07(8) (5)
Victoria STIRNEMANN LB2 GER GER 1.23,60 (3) 2.08,19 (2)
Michelle de JONG LA2 NED NED 1.23,68 (4) 40,62 (1)
MA Yuhan 马语含 LB2 CHN CHN 1.24,49 (5) 4.32,15 (1) 43,38 (16) 2.11,79 (5)
JIANG Xia 姜霞 LB2 CHN CHN 1.24,53 (6) 42,28 (10) 2.15,47 (10)
Naomi VERKERK LA2 NED NED 1.24,94 (7) 41,02 (3)
Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LA1 RUS RUS 1.24,96 (8) 42,06 (9)
FENG Qingqing 冯青青 LB2 CHN CHN 1.25,68 (9) 4.54,79 (12) 42,05 (8) 2.14,99 (9)
Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LA2 NOR NOR 1.25,70 (10) 41,62 (7)
Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LA2 RUS RUS 1.25,72 (11) 40,97 (2)
HAI Tiange 海天鸽 LA1 CHN CHN 1.26,04 (12) 41,60 (6)
Josephine HEIMERL LA1 GER GER 1.26,42 (13) 42,79 (12)
Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LA1 RUS RUS 1.26,49 (14) 42,85 (13)
Kristina KEMAEVA Кристина Кемаева LA2 RUS RUS 1.26,56 (15)
Natalia JABRZYK LA1 POL POL 1.26,99 (16) 2.14,10 (7)
Ane By FARSTAD LA2 NOR NOR 1.27,08 (17) 43,51 (17) DNS
Laura PEVERI LB2 ITA ITA 1.27,58 (18) 4.37,31 (4) 44,21 (23) 2.14,54 (8)
Viktoria SCHINNERL LA2 AUT AUT 1.27,60 (19) 43,35 (15) 2.15,89 (11)
Anna PETUTSCHNIGG LB2 AUT AUT 1.27,94 (20) 44,51 (25)
Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LA1 NOR NOR 1.28,06 (21) 4.50,40 (9) 43,61 (20) 2.16,59 (12)
Anna OSTLENDER LB2 GER GER 1.28,07 (22) 43,53 (18)
Martyna BARAN LA1 POL POL 1.28,29 (23) 42,45 (11)
Federica MAFFEI LA1 ITA ITA 1.28,43 (24) 43,77 (21) 2.18,14 (13)
Tara DONOGHUE LB2 IRL IRL 1.28,60 (25) 4.53,85 (11) 44,31 (24) DNF
Olga KACZMAREK LA2 POL POL 1.28,87 (26) 43,16 (14)
Jasmin GÜNTERT LA2 SUI SUI 1.28,88 (27) 44,04 (22)
Kseniya YAKOVLEVA Ксения Яковлева LB2 KAZ KAZ 1.29,55 (28) 44,84 (27) 2.19,88 (16)
Katharina THIEN LA2 AUT AUT 1.30,40 (29) 5.01,72 (15) 2.18,40 (14)
Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 1.31,22 (30) 5.00,66 (13) 46,14 (32) 2.21,30 (18)
Margarita ARTEMEVA Маргарита Артемьева LB2 KAZ KAZ 1.31,50 (31) 44,55 (26)
Laura KIVIOJA LB1 FIN FIN 1.31,67 (32) 45,18 (30) 2.25,42 (20)
Anna MOLNAR LB2 AUT AUT 1.31,86 (33) 4.46,59 (7) 46,07 (31) 2.21,52 (19)
Maria Netland RABBE LA1 NOR NOR 1.32,45 (34) 43,54 (19)
Sini SIRO LB2 FIN FIN 1.34,96 (35) 45,00 (28) 2.32,62 (21)
Inka KOIVISTO LB2 FIN FIN 1.37,78 (36)
Fran VANHOUTTE LB1 BEL BEL 1.37,98 (37) 45,16 (29)
Paulien VERHAAR LA2 NED NED 4.35,96 (2) 2.09,45 (3)
Karolina GĄSECKA LA2 POL POL 4.37,26 (3) DQ
Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LA1 RUS RUS 4.37,47 (5) 2.10,13 (4)
Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LA2 RUS RUS 4.42,39 (6) 2.11,80 (6)
GENG Jiayang 耿嘉阳 LB2 CHN CHN 4.47,69 (8)
Darya SHMELEVA Дарья Шмелева LA1 RUS RUS 4.51,91 (10) 2.19,03 (15)
Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL LA2 NOR NOR 5.01,18 (14) 2.21,12 (17)
Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LA2 RUS RUS 41,07(2) (4)

Native Language Names