ISU Junior World Cup

Helsinki (FIN) 26 - 27 January 2019 Source: live.isuresults.eu

Men

Name 1000m 3000m 500m 1500m
26 January 2019 26 January 2019 27 January 2019 27 January 2019
Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MA2 RUS RUS 1.13,81 (1) 37,40 (5) 1.54,87 (4)
Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,25 (2) 37,87 (9) 1.54,72 (3)
Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,61 (3) PR 4.00,60 (2)
Francesco BETTI MA2 ITA ITA 1.14,64 (4) DQ 38,01 (10) 1.54,98 (5)
Mika van ESSEN MA2 NED NED 1.15,01 (5) 37,35 (4)
Stepan CHISTYAKOV Степан Чистяков MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,03 (6) 4.02,28 (3) 1.55,36 (6)
WANG Chen (2000) 王晨 MA1 CHN CHN 1.15,49 (7) 37,06 (2)
Isak HØIBY MA2 NOR NOR 1.15,60 (8) 38,61 (14) 1.56,18 (7)
Stef BRANDSEN MA2 NED NED 1.15,70 (9) 37,64 (7)
Janno BOTMAN MA2 NED NED 1.15,83 (10) 37,54 (6)
Ruslan KIRBYATEV Руслан Кирбятьев MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.16,24 (11) 38,02 (11) 1.59,22 (9)
Pål Myhren KRISTENSEN MA2 NOR NOR 1.16,97 (12) 37,70 (8)
YANG Dongsheng 杨东生 MB2 CHN CHN 1.16,98 (13) 4.17,41 (12) 38,80 (16) 2.02,77 (18)
Vyacheslav ZARETSKIY Вячеслав Зарецкий MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.17,33 (14) 38,59 (13) 2.00,54 (12)
Jakub PIOTROWSKI MA2 POL POL 1.17,74 (15) 4.16,35 (10) 2.00,76 (13)
Joona SUOMALAINEN MA2 FIN FIN 1.17,74(5) (16) 38,64 (15) 2.02,58 (16)
Erik RESELL MA2 NOR NOR 1.18,08 (17) 38,40 (12) 2.02,72 (17)
Piotr NAŁĘCKI MA1 POL POL 1.18,16 (18) 4.21,66 (13) 1.59,77 (11)
MAO Tianze 毛天泽 MA2 CHN CHN 1.18,66 (19) 4.21,99 (14) 39,25 (19) 2.01,02 (14)
Stian GRAVDAL MA1 NOR NOR 1.19,06 (20) 38,88 (17)
LIU Zehao 刘泽昊 MB2 CHN CHN 1.19,15 (21) 4.12,35 (8) 39,96 (25) 1.59,55 (10)
Vladislav DOBROVOLSKIJ Владислав Добровольский MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.19,28 (22) 4.25,86 (16) 48,29 (31) 2.02,90 (19)
Artur GALIYEV Артур Галиев MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.19,35 (23) 38,92 (18)
Botond BEJCZI MA2 HUN HUN 1.19,81 (24) 4.15,88 (9) 39,73 (24) 2.02,03 (15)
Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MB2 AUT AUT 1.20,24 (25) 39,34 (20)
Emil ERVIK MB2 FIN FIN 1.20,51 (26) 4.28,70 (18) 41,29 (29)
Joonas VALGE MA1 EST EST 1.20,67 (27) 39,45 (21) 2.04,92 (21)
Nils VÄHÄ-VAHE MB2 FIN FIN 1.21,00 (28) 4.25,26 (15) 2.10,06 (25)
Erik DECKER MA2 SWE SWE 1.21,14 (29) 4.28,02 (17) 41,24 (28) 2.08,32 (23)
Niclas MASTRUP MA1 DEN DEN 1.21,78 (30) 4.36,45 (20) 40,77 (27) DQ
Flavio GROSS MB2 SUI SUI 1.22,01 (31) 2.08,14 (22)
Jarno SCHELLEKENS MA2 BEL BEL 1.22,19 (32) 4.16,92 (11) 42,21 (30) 2.04,73 (20)
Juuso LEHTONEN MB2 FIN FIN 1.22,48 (33) 40,17 (26)
Nicky ROSANELLI MB1 ITA ITA 1.22,70 (34) 39,71 (23)
Vojtěch HURDES MA1 CZE CZE 1.23,96 (35) 4.40,58 (21) DQ 2.10,41 (26)
Yaroslav SHEVCHUK MA2 UKR UKR 1.25,66 (36) 2.14,68 (27)
Gabriel ODOR MA1 AUT AUT DQ 4.03,77 (5) 1.54,31 (2)
Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN MA2 NOR NOR 3.58,52 (1) TR 1.52,87 (1) TR
Teun de WIT MA2 NED NED 4.03,41 (4) 1.56,57 (8)
Yves VERGEER MA1 NED NED 4.07,27 (6) 39,66 (22)
Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MA2 RUS RUS 4.08,51 (7)
Kalle KINNALA MB2 FIN FIN 4.29,31 (19) 2.09,23 (24)
Artem AREFEV Артем Арефьев MA1 RUS RUS 36,63 (1)
Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MA2 RUS RUS 37,24 (3)

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names