Russia - Junior Championships 2019

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 18 - 20 January 2019 Source: M. van der Bij

Men

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 5000m 3000m
18 January 2019 18 January 2019 19 January 2019 19 January 2019 20 January 2019
Artem AREFEV Артем Арефьев MA1 RUS RUS 36,45 (1) TR
Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MA2 RUS RUS 36,96 (2) SB 1.53,23 (1) 1.14,16 (1) 7.01,75 (3)
Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MA2 RUS RUS 37,80 (3) 1.16,67 (5)
Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MB2 RUS RUS 37,84 (4)
Stepan CHISTYAKOV Степан Чистяков MA1 RUS RUS 37,85 (5) 1.54,73 (3) 1.14,75 (3) 6.53,61 (1) PR
Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV Даниил Голубчиков MA2 RUS RUS 38,05 (6) 1.18,37 (13)
Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MA2 RUS RUS 38,23 (7) 1.17,93 (10)
Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MA1 RUS RUS 38,26 (8) 1.18,78 (15)
Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MA2 RUS RUS 38,28 (9) 1.59,19 (8) 7.03,26 (5) 4.02,88 (1) TR
Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MA2 RUS RUS 38,50 (10) 2.01,05 (10) DQ DNS
Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MA1 RUS RUS 38,59 (11) 1.55,83 (4) 1.15,12 (4) SB 6.58,35 (2)
Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MA1 RUS RUS 38,74(3) (12) 1.58,74 (6) 1.17,69 (9) 7.29,81 (14)
Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MA1 RUS RUS 38,74(7) (13) 2.04,48 (17) 1.18,92 (16) 8.04,53 (19)
Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MA2 RUS RUS 38,78 (14) 1.55,94 (5) 1.17,21 (7) 7.02,22 (4)
Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MA1 RUS RUS 38,83 (15) 1.59,01 (7) 1.16,70 (6) 7.07,79 (6)
Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MA2 RUS RUS 38,92 (16) 2.03,49 (15) 1.18,62 (14) 7.37,03 (18)
Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MA1 RUS RUS 38,96 (17) DNF 1.19,92 (19)
Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MA2 RUS RUS 39,01 (18) 1.20,25 (20)
Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MA1 RUS RUS 39,05 (19) 1.17,40 (8) 4.19,05 (7)
Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MA1 RUS RUS 39,09 (20) 2.03,07 (14) 1.18,36 (12) 7.21,48 (10) 4.11,87 (3)
Andrej SHILOVSKIJ Андрей Шиловский MA1 RUS RUS 39,11 (21) 1.20,36(1) (21)
Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MA2 RUS RUS 39,22 (22) 1.19,38 (18)
Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MA2 RUS RUS 39,43 (23) 2.00,89 (9) 1.19,18 (17) 7.26,01 (12)
Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MA2 RUS RUS 39,47 (24) 2.04,03 (16) 1.20,36(1) (21) 7.20,69 (8)
Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MA1 RUS RUS 39,48 (25) 2.01,53 (12) 1.18,10 (11) 7.27,32 (13)
Artem LAPTEV Артем Лаптев MA1 RUS RUS 39,82 (26) 1.26,07 (28)
Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MA1 RUS RUS 39,94 (27) 2.02,18 (13) 7.21,04 (9) 4.15,23 (5)
Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MA1 RUS RUS 39,98 (28) 2.01,28 (11) DQ 4.09,57 (2)
Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MA2 RUS RUS 40,29 (29) 2.04,73 (18) 1.20,38 (23) 8.14,35 (20)
Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MA1 RUS RUS 40,49 (30) 2.05,75 (20) 1.22,55 (26) 7.29,94 (15) 4.15,69 (6)
Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MA2 RUS RUS 40,66 (31) 2.07,49 (21) 1.21,51 (25) 7.36,93 (17) 4.24,89 (10)
Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MA1 RUS RUS 40,80 (32) 2.08,18 (22) 1.24,40 (27) 7.33,16 (16) 4.21,71 (8)
Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MA1 RUS RUS 40,81 (33) 2.05,27 (19) 1.21,20 (24) 7.23,23 (11) DNS
Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MA2 RUS RUS DQ 1.53,96 (2) 1.14,40 (2) 7.20,25 (7)
Gleb VARLAMOV Глеб Варламов MA2 RUS RUS 4.13,99 (4)
Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MA2 RUS RUS 4.24,39 (9)
Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MA1 RUS RUS 4.25,92 (11)
Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MA1 RUS RUS 4.26,10 (12)
Maksim GOLOVANOV Максим Голованов MA1 RUS RUS 4.28,81 (13)
Dmitrij TEREKHOV Дмитрий Терехов MA1 RUS RUS 4.34,92 (14)
Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MA1 RUS RUS DQ

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names