Murmansk Region Single Distances Championships

Olenegorsk (RUS)5 - 6 January 2019 Source: K. Borgström

Men - Junior D

Name 500m 1000m 100m 300m 500m 1000m 100m 300m
5 January 2019 5 January 2019 5 January 2019 5 January 2019 6 January 2019 6 January 2019 6 January 2019 6 January 2019
Kirill ANPILOGOV Кирилл Анпилогов MYA RUS RUS 50,85 (1) 1.44,04 (1) PR 50,73 (1) 1.47,15 (1)
Yaroslav SOCENKO Ярослав Соценко MYB RUS RUS 51,03 (2) PR 1.49,42 (3) PR 53,49 (3) 1.53,61 (3)
Nikita USPEKHOV Никита Успехов MYB RUS RUS 56,01 (3) PR 1.56,30 (4) PR 1.05,88 (8) 1.55,08 (4) PR
Daniil YAKUTKIN Даниил Якуткин MYA RUS RUS 57,82 (4) PR 2.07,55 (7) PR 58,87 (6) 2.06,44 (6) PR
Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV Матвей Перевозников MYB RUS RUS 57,87 (5) 1.59,58 (5) 57,09 (4) SB 2.01,36 (5)
Timur GUSEV Тимур Гусев MYB RUS RUS 58,12 (6) 2.06,91 (6) 58,41 (5) 2.07,94 (7)
Denis BOROVIKOV Денис Боровиков MYA RUS RUS 59,87 (7) 1.44,55 (2) SB 51,35 (2) 1.47,36 (2)
Daniil KURAKIN Даниил Куракин MYB RUS RUS 1.03,91 (8) PR 2.29,16 (9) 1.05,58 (7) 2.22,82 (8)
Maksim SAVELEV Максим Савельев MYA RUS RUS 1.08,09 (9) SB 2.24,94 (8) SB 1.07,94 (9) SB 2.23,68 (9) SB
Nikita PONOMAREV (2) Никита Пономарев M? RUS RUS 1.16,89 (10) PR 2.53,22 (11) PR 1.15,76 (10) PR 3.01,68 (11)
Dmitrij YUROV (2007) Дмитрий Юров MYB RUS RUS 1.21,12 (11) PR 2.42,55 (10) PR 1.17,37 (11) PR 2.43,25 (10)
Kim SOBOLEV Ким Соболев MYB RUS RUS 1.21,68 (12) PR DQ 1.35,65 (12) 3.12,21 (12)
Maksim SUTURIN Максим Сутурин MYC RUS RUS 13,61 (1) SB 37,37 (3) SB 13,27 (1) SB 45,35 (11)
Kirill BOROVIKOV Кирилл Боровиков MYC RUS RUS 13,75 (2) 36,49 (1) SB 13,47 (3) 36,32 (1) SB
Egor POPOV (2008) Егор Попов MYC RUS RUS 13,77 (3) SB 37,24 (2) SB 20,77 (23) 38,16 (2)
Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007) Максим Спиридонов MYC RUS RUS 13,85 (4) SB 38,50 (4) SB 13,74 (4) SB 38,40 (3) SB
Anatolij GLADKOV Анатолий Гладков MYC RUS RUS 14,11 (5) 38,63 (5) SB 13,87 (5) 38,91 (5)
Aleksandr CZOLIN Александр Цолин MYD RUS RUS 14,26 (6) SB 39,77 (6) SB 13,46 (2) SB 38,85 (4) SB
Evgenij BABOCHKIN Евгений Бабочкин MYC RUS RUS 14,39 (7) 40,14 (7) SB 14,18 (6) SB 42,11 (8)
Egor PANFILOV Егор Панфилов MYC RUS RUS 14,81 (8) SB 43,91 (10) SB 14,28 (7) SB 41,64 (7) SB
Yaroslav LOCZMANOV Ярослав Лоцманов MYD RUS RUS 14,97 (9) 46,39 (12) SB 14,49 (8) SB 46,09 (12) SB
Artem LESKOV Артем Лесков MYD RUS RUS 15,07 (10) SB 43,55 (9) SB 14,84 (11) SB 41,54 (6) SB
Aleksandr VNUKOV Александр Внуков MYD RUS RUS 15,19 (11) SB 49,34 (16) SB 14,52 (9) SB 53,02 (18)
Mikhail IGUMNOV Михаил Игумнов MYC RUS RUS 15,19 (11) 43,01 (8) SB 15,11 (13) 43,04 (9)
Ivan BELYAEV Иван Беляев M? RUS RUS 15,32 (13) SB 44,24 (11) SB 14,76 (10) SB 43,64 (10) SB
Artur RZHEVSKIJ Артур Ржевский MYF RUS RUS 15,91 (14) SB 47,23 (13) SB 16,05 (15) 47,62 (13)
Evgenij MURNIKOV Евгений Мурников MYD RUS RUS 15,92 (15) 48,52 (15) 14,94 (12) SB 48,46 (14)
Aleksandr SHEVCHUK Александр Шевчук MYE RUS RUS 16,12 (16) 48,12 (14) SB 15,23 (14) SB 49,08 (15)
Semen SAFONOV Семен Сафонов MYE RUS RUS 16,67 (17) 52,60 (18) SB 16,74 (17) 51,29 (17) SB
Matvej IGOLKIN Матвей Иголкин MYE RUS RUS 17,73 (18) SB 50,46 (17) SB 16,72 (16) SB 50,39 (16) SB
Kirill GNEBEDYUK Кирилл Гнебедюк MYD RUS RUS 17,79 (19) SB 55,03 (19) SB 17,08 (18) SB 55,14 (20)
Aleksandr VASILASHKO Александр Василашко M? RUS RUS 18,25 (20)
Roman ZINENKO Роман Зиненко MYE RUS RUS 18,97 (21) 1.01,38 (21) SB 17,49 (20) SB 1.08,57 (23)
Miroslav KALISTRATOV Мирослав Калистратов MYD RUS RUS 19,20 (22) 1.10,92 (22) 19,79 (22) 1.05,99 (22) SB
Egor RYZHOV Егор Рыжов MYE RUS RUS 22,16 (23) 59,41 (20) SB
Maksim KONOVALENKO Максим Коноваленко MYE RUS RUS 17,42 (19) 53,80 (19)
Rodion KOLOCEJ Родион Колоцей MYD RUS RUS 19,76 (21) SB 1.01,69 (21) SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names