Minsk Open National Championships

Minsk (BLR) 29 - 30 December 2018 Source: A. Kalinovskaya

Men - Junior A/B

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
29 December 2018 29 December 2018 30 December 2018 30 December 2018
Uladzislau HAPON Владислав Гапон MA1 BLR BLR 37,99 (1) 1.16,19 (1)
Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MA2 BLR BLR 38,32 (2) 1.16,37 (2)
Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MA1 BLR BLR 38,55 (3) 1.16,51 (3)
Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MA1 BLR BLR 39,03 (4)
Ilya ALSHEUSKI Илья Ольшевский MA2 BLR BLR 39,12 (5) 2.00,48 (2) 1.16,93 (4)
Evgenij MOZHEIKO MA1 BLR BLR 40,03 (6)
Anton BRANKOVSKIY Антон Бранковский MB1 BLR BLR 40,15 (7) PR
Max FIODARAU (2002) Максим Федоров MB1 BLR BLR 40,27 (8) 1.19,90 (5) PR
Artem VALUCKIJ Артем Валуцкий MB1 BLR BLR 40,29 (9) 2.13,88 (11) 1.21,05 (7)
Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) Артём Степаненко MB1 BLR BLR 40,32 (10) SB 2.07,89 (6) SB 1.21,45 (8) SB 4.32,99 (2) PR
Andrei HERMAN Андрей Герман MB1 BLR BLR 40,41 (11) PR 2.02,42 (3)
Pavel BRANKOVSKIY Павел Бранковский MB1 BLR BLR 40,65 (12) 1.22,83 (9)
Artsiom SHARAMET Артём Шеремет MB2 BLR BLR 40,96 (13) PR 2.10,80 (7) PR 1.22,99 (10)
Maksim SHAROKH Максим Шарох MB2 BLR BLR 40,99 (14) PR 2.12,87 (8) SB 4.30,38 (1) PR
Kirill MARKEVICH Кирилл Маркевич MA1 BLR BLR 41,89 (15) SB
Mikita IVANTSOU Никита Иванцов MB1 BLR BLR 42,18 (16) PR 2.15,11 (12) PR 1.25,88 (13) 4.51,93 (5) SB
Pavel YAFIMAU Павел Ефимов MB2 BLR BLR 42,42 (17) PR 2.15,38 (13) PR 1.24,37 (11) PR 4.47,00 (4) PR
Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MB1 BLR BLR 42,69 (18) 2.18,18 (14) PR 1.25,62 (12) PR
Ivan VODZIANITSKI Иван Водяницкий MB1 BLR BLR 42,93 (19) PR 2.13,07 (9) PR
Uladzislau BABROU Владислав Бобров MB1 BLR BLR 43,66 (20) PR 2.13,56 (10) PR 1.26,62 (14) PR 4.38,01 (3) PR
Mikita KRYSHTAFOVICH Никита Криштофович MB1 BLR BLR 46,04 (21) PR 2.24,02 (16) PR 1.33,22 (15) PR 5.06,34 (7) PR
Ivan FILIMONAU Иван Филимонов MB1 BLR BLR 46,46 (22) DNS
Daniil LISIKAU Даниил Лисиков MB2 BLR BLR 46,68 (23) PR 2.33,28 (17) PR 1.35,26 (17) PR DNS
Viktor GELAHOV M? BLR BLR 47,93 (24) SB 2.21,05 (15) PR 1.33,42 (16) SB 5.05,29 (6) PR
Mikita SEDNEU Никита Седнев MB1 BLR BLR 48,48 (25) PR 2.34,68 (18) SB 1.36,15 (18) PR 5.23,51 (8) PR
Ilya GLUSHTSOV M? BLR BLR 52,22 (26) SB 2.41,31 (19) SB 1.43,33 (19) SB 5.55,58 (9) PR
Vladimir VOROBJEV (3) M? BLR BLR 55,53 (27) SB 3.10,85 (20) PR 2.03,08 (20) SB 7.10,78 (10) PR
Yauheni LIAUKO MB2 BLR BLR 1.01,22 (28) 2.05,41 (5) 1.20,02 (6) PR
Aliaksandr KALINAU Александр Калинов MA1 BLR BLR DNS DNS DNS
Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH Владислав Жибуртович MA2 BLR BLR 1.55,26 (1)
Ivan KARPOVICH Иван Карпович MA1 BLR BLR 2.04,34 (4) PR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names