Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 1)

Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) 15 - 16 December 2018 Source: M. van der Bij

Men - Junior C

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
15 December 2018 15 December 2018 16 December 2018 16 December 2018
Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MC2 RUS RUS 42,90 (1) 2.19,00 (2) 1.27,15 (2) 4.55,56 (3)
Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MC2 RUS RUS 43,08 (2) 2.52,50 (32) 1.26,68 (1) 4.42,51 (1)
Ilya RUDOJ Илья Рудой MC2 RUS RUS 43,29 (3) 2.25,90 (9) 1.28,57 (4) 5.15,86 (10)
Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MC2 RUS RUS 43,51 (4) 2.23,92 (6) 1.29,60 (6) 4.56,80 (4)
Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MC2 RUS RUS 43,60 (5) 2.21,95 (3) 1.29,62 (7) SB 4.57,02 (5)
Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MC2 RUS RUS 44,00 (6) 2.22,13 (4) 1.29,54 (5) 4.58,67 (6)
Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MC2 RUS RUS 44,42 (7) 2.17,48 (1) 1.28,30 (3) 4.54,70 (2)
Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MC1 RUS RUS 44,60 (8) 2.24,72 (7) 1.35,28 (11) 5.11,89 (8)
Andrej MATVEEV Андрей Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 44,73 (9) 2.30,40 (11) 1.34,01 (10) 5.20,04 (17)
Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MC2 RUS RUS 46,23 (10) SB 2.23,65 (5) PR 1.33,32 (8) PR 5.05,64 (7) PR
Arsenij ZUEV Арсений Зуев MC1 RUS RUS 46,88 (11) 2.38,42 (22) 1.39,82 (23) 5.35,36 (23) PR
Aleksandr BORYAEV Александр Боряев M? RUS RUS 46,92 (12) PR 2.32,89 (16) 1.36,00 (13) 5.27,18 (20) PR
Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MC1 RUS RUS 46,98 (13) 2.32,70 (15) PR 1.36,76 (15) 5.17,33 (15) PR
Zakhar BOGDANCHIKOV Захар Богданчиков MC1 RUS RUS 47,01 (14) 2.35,51 (19) 1.38,15 (17) 5.18,89 (16)
Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MC1 RUS RUS 47,18 (15) 2.24,80 (8) 1.35,70 (12) 5.15,23 (9)
Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MC1 RUS RUS 47,29 (16) SB 2.32,41 (14) PR 1.37,80 (16) SB 5.16,26 (11) PR
Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MC1 RUS RUS 47,37 (17) 2.33,67 (17) 1.33,95 (9) PR 5.35,79 (24)
Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MC2 RUS RUS 47,45 (18) PR 2.41,20 (25) PR 1.40,07 (24) PR
Pavel VOLGIN Павел Волгин MC2 RUS RUS 47,54 (19) 1.41,07 (25)
Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MC1 RUS RUS 47,95 (20) 2.29,00 (10) PR 1.36,27 (14) PR 5.17,16 (13) PR
Savelij PETUKHOV Савелий Петухов MC2 RUS RUS 48,39 (21) PR 2.36,64 (21) PR 1.38,87 (18) PR 5.23,80 (18) PR
Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MC1 RUS RUS 48,63 (22) PR 2.32,17 (12) PR 1.46,92 (34) 5.17,03 (12) PR
Denis KURLYKOV Денис Курлыков MC1 RUS RUS 49,31 (23) 2.43,86 (27) 1.42,78 (27)
Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MC1 RUS RUS 49,39 (24) 2.43,20 (26) 1.38,95 (19)
Ivan CZARKOV Иван Царьков MC1 RUS RUS 49,70 (25) 2.53,17 (34) 1.46,76 (31)
Ivan DEMYANOV Иван Демьянов M? RUS RUS 49,73 (26) PR 2.38,59 (23) PR 1.41,67 (26) PR 5.34,70 (22) PR
Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MC2 RUS RUS 50,04 (27) PR 2.36,58 (20) PR 1.39,43 (21) PR 5.29,72 (21) PR
Artem TOVARISHHEV Артем Товарищев MC1 RUS RUS 50,27 (28) 2.45,02 (28) 1.44,36 (28)
Maksim BELKIN Максим Белкин MC1 RUS RUS 50,34 (29) PR 2.53,00 (33) PR 1.45,86 (30) PR
Dmitrij TREGUBOV Дмитрий Трегубов MC2 RUS RUS 50,45 (30) 2.47,32 (30) PR 2.02,26 (39)
Egor KAZAKOV Егор Казаков MC1 RUS RUS 50,60 (31) 2.54,89 (35) 1.46,82 (33) PR
Sergej MIKHAJLOV Сергей Михайлов MC2 RUS RUS 51,38 (32) 2.48,48 (31) 1.44,45 (29)
Nikita BULATOV Никита Булатов MC1 RUS RUS 51,54 (33) 2.45,42 (29) 1.46,76 (31)
Aleksej SAFONOV (2005) Алексей Сафонов MC1 RUS RUS 54,25 (34) 2.56,10 (37) PR 1.56,18 (36)
Kirill ZHELEZNOV Кирилл Железнов MC1 RUS RUS 54,32 (35) 2.55,70 (36) 1.49,92 (35)
Artur DADUKOV Артур Дадуков MC1 RUS RUS 54,37 (36) PR 3.03,20 (38) PR 1.57,39 (38)
Ilya GAVSHIN Илья Гавшин MC1 RUS RUS 58,04 (37) 2.40,26 (24) 1.56,18 (36) 6.07,18 (25) PR
Ratmir IVANOV Ратмир Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,00 (38) 2.34,23 (18) 1.39,08 (20) 5.24,23 (19) PR
Andrej ALIMPIEV Андрей Алимпиев M? RUS RUS DNF 2.32,23 (13) 1.39,67 (22) 5.17,21 (14) PR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names