Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 1)

Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) 15 - 16 December 2018 Source: M. van der Bij

Ladies - Junior B

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
15 December 2018 15 December 2018 16 December 2018 16 December 2018
Anastasiya BOCHAROVA Анастасия Бочарова LB1 RUS RUS 46,80 (1) 2.37,17 (7) 1.38,74 (5) 5.55,80 (16)
Anna OLKOVA Анна Олькова LB2 RUS RUS 46,82 (2) 2.30,96 (3) 1.36,97 (2) 5.33,75 (5)
Yuliya CHIVILINA Юлия Чивилина LB1 RUS RUS 46,92 (3) 2.28,20 (2) SB 1.36,98 (3) SB 5.29,30 (3) SB
Yuliya ZHARNAKOVA Юлия Жарнакова LB2 RUS RUS 47,17 (4) 2.32,72 (5) 1.41,37 (7) 5.27,95 (2)
Valeriya MOROZOVA Валерия Морозова LB2 RUS RUS 47,50 (5) 2.31,47 (4) 1.37,44 (4) DNS
Elena PLOTNIKOVA Елена Плотникова LB1 RUS RUS 47,64 (6) 2.24,60 (1) SB 1.36,07 (1) SB 5.14,85 (1) PR
Anna ANIKINA Анна Аникина LB1 RUS RUS 47,85 (7) 2.34,89 (6) SB 1.40,11 (6) 5.42,88 (8) SB
Anastasiya TASKAEVA Анастасия Таскаева LB2 RUS RUS 48,48 (8) 2.39,81 (10) SB 1.42,12 (10) 5.32,29 (4) SB
Polina VLASOVA Полина Власова LB2 RUS RUS 48,74 (9) SB 2.40,58 (11) PR 1.41,64 (8) 5.46,04 (9) PR
Aleksandra OSIPOVA Александра Осипова LB2 RUS RUS 49,36 (10) 2.41,21 (12) 1.42,53 (11) 5.41,97 (7)
Polina BELYAEVA (2002) Полина Беляева LB2 RUS RUS 49,57 (11) SB 2.38,36 (8) PR 1.41,80 (9) SB 5.37,60 (6) PR
Ekaterina SHEPOVALOVA Екатерина Шеповалова LB1 RUS RUS 49,76 (12) 2.43,05 (15) 1.44,06 (14) 5.54,02 (14) PR
Ekaterina MUTOVKINA Екатерина Мутовкина LB1 RUS RUS 49,84 (13) 2.49,74 (24) 1.49,34 (25) 7.39,95 (23)
Elena ULYANOVA Елена Ульянова LB2 RUS RUS 49,87 (14) 2.47,92 (22) 1.43,87 (13) 6.23,23 (22)
Anna TREFILOVA Анна Трефилова LB1 RUS RUS 50,37 (15) 2.46,05 (17) 1.44,07 (15) 5.55,70 (15)
Anastasiya PORFIREVA Анастасия Порфирьева LB2 RUS RUS 50,38 (16) SB 2.42,11 (13) SB 1.44,12 (16) 6.00,57 (17) SB
Darya KARASEVA Дарья Карасева LB2 RUS RUS 50,45 (17) 2.39,70 (9) 1.45,37 (18) 5.47,90 (10)
Yuliya SUNCZOVA Юлия Сунцова LB2 RUS RUS 50,68 (18) 2.44,52 (16) 1.47,71 (23) 5.49,48 (11)
Nailya SITDIKOVA Наиля Ситдикова LB2 RUS RUS 50,74 (19) 2.47,36 (20) 1.46,56 (20) 6.04,95 (20) PR
Anastasiya GLUSHKOVA (2002) Анастасия Глушкова LB2 RUS RUS 51,26 (20) 2.47,54 (21) 1.44,94 (17) 5.49,51 (12)
Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LB1 RUS RUS 51,54 (21) 2.50,39 (25) 1.47,51 (22)
Elizaveta BARINOVA Елизавета Баринова LB1 RUS RUS 51,82 (22) 2.49,39 (23) 1.46,67 (21) 6.23,20 (21) SB
Olesya EFREMOVA Олеся Ефремова LB2 RUS RUS 52,90 (23) SB 3.07,39 (28) PR 1.52,98 (28) SB
Yuliya GOLYSHEVA Юлия Голышева LB1 RUS RUS 53,02 (24) 2.46,18 (18) 1.46,26 (19) 6.03,53 (19)
Olga TARAKANOVA Ольга Тараканова LB1 RUS RUS 55,88 (25) 2.54,36 (26) 1.51,49 (27)
Dina ILMETOVA Дина Ильметова LB1 RUS RUS 56,24 (26) 2.55,95 (27) 1.50,80 (26)
Rozalina GIZATULLINA Розалина Гизатуллина LB2 RUS RUS 1.00,45 (27) 3.20,80 (29) 2.09,98 (29)
Yana OTMAKHOVA Яна Отмахова LB1 RUS RUS 1.05,86 (28) 2.47,04 (19) 1.47,76 (24) 6.03,39 (18)
Elina NURIAZOVA Элина Нуриазова LB1 RUS RUS DQ 2.42,32 (14) 1.43,60 (12) 5.50,67 (13)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names