Kolomna City District Championships - Single Distances

Kolomna (RUS) 1 - 2 December 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Men - Junior C

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
1 December 2018 1 December 2018 2 December 2018 2 December 2018
Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MC2 RUS RUS 39,00 (1) PR 2.06,31 (2) PR 1.18,32 (1) PR DNS
Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MC2 RUS RUS 40,01 (2) 1.18,94 (2) PR 4.51,01 (4) SB
Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MC1 RUS RUS 40,03 (3) PR 2.08,60 (3) PR 1.19,26 (3) PR
Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MC2 RUS RUS 40,17 (4) PR 2.09,60 (4) PR 1.20,61 (4) PR
Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC1 RUS RUS 41,15 (5) PR 2.10,01 (5) PR 1.21,58 (5) PR 4.45,55 (2)
Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MC2 RUS RUS 41,18 (6)
Pavel BUNIN Павел Бунин MC2 RUS RUS 41,52 (7) 1.24,92 (10) PR 4.59,82 (6)
Vladimir TUPIKOV Владимир Тупиков MC1 RUS RUS 41,59 (8) 2.16,77 (7) 1.24,27 (8)
Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MC2 RUS RUS 41,74 (9) SB 2.06,26 (1) PR DNS DNS
Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 42,13 (10) PR 2.14,15 (6) 1.24,65 (9) 4.40,89 (1)
Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MC1 RUS RUS 42,22 (11) PR 1.24,06 (7) PR 4.53,37 (5) PR
Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MC2 RUS RUS 42,29 (12) 2.18,67 (10) PR 1.25,49 (11) DNS
Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MC2 RUS RUS 42,39 (13) PR 2.16,85 (8) 1.26,01 (12) PR DNS
Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC1 RUS RUS 42,44 (14) 1.24,03 (6) PR
Matvej NOVIKOV Матвей Новиков MC2 RUS RUS 43,30 (15) PR 2.21,38 (11) PR 1.26,94 (14) PR
Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC1 RUS RUS 43,79 (16) PR 2.23,62 (15) 1.28,64 (16) PR 5.04,23 (9) PR
Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MC1 RUS RUS 44,06 (17) PR 2.21,39 (12) 1.30,92 (18) PR 5.00,41 (7)
Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MC2 RUS RUS 44,10 (18) SB
Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MC1 RUS RUS 44,25 (19) 2.17,50 (9) 1.26,81 (13) PR 4.48,58 (3)
Egor PRONIN Егор Пронин MC1 RUS RUS 44,26 (20) PR 2.23,52 (14) PR 1.27,96 (15) PR
Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MC1 RUS RUS 44,69 (21) PR DNF
Aleksandr MIRONOV Александр Миронов M? RUS RUS 44,79 (22) 2.28,65 (18) PR 1.32,26 (19) PR 5.11,57 (10) PR
Ivan MITROFANOV Иван Митрофанов M? RUS RUS 45,10 (23) 2.26,68 (17) PR 1.33,71 (20) 5.20,97 (11) PR
Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MC1 RUS RUS 45,21 (24) PR 2.22,45 (13) 1.30,02 (17) PR 5.03,22 (8)
Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MC2 RUS RUS 46,70 (25) PR 2.26,46 (16) PR 1.34,95 (22) DQ
Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MC1 RUS RUS 47,01 (26) 2.48,76 (19) 1.34,42 (21) 5.28,24 (12) PR
Nikita PRONIN Никита Пронин M? RUS RUS 48,92 (27) PR 1.39,68 (23) PR
Daniil KOPYTIN Даниил Копытин MC1 RUS RUS 49,65 (28) PR 1.46,92 (26)
Aleksej BARSUKOV Алексей Барсуков MC1 RUS RUS 49,86 (29) 1.41,18 (24) PR
Artem VORONKOV (1) Артем Воронков M? RUS RUS 51,26 (30) PR
Nikita UZOKIN Никита Узокин M? RUS RUS 51,52 (31) PR 2.51,85 (20) PR 1.48,43 (27) PR
Pavel ONUSHHENKO Павел Онущенко MC1 RUS RUS 52,34 (32) PR
Kirill SUROVCEV Кирилл Суровцев MC1 RUS RUS 56,69 (33) PR
Andrej VYLETKOV Андрей Вылетков MC1 RUS RUS 57,27 (34) PR
Artem TELNOV Артем Тельнов M? RUS RUS 58,74 (35) 3.26,09 (21) 2.02,93 (28)
Mikhail SHLYKOV Михаил Шлыков M? RUS RUS 1.06,25 (36) PR DNS DNS
Nikita SOLOSHHENKO Никита Солощенко M? RUS RUS DNS
Artem OMELCHENKO Артем Омельченко MC2 RUS RUS DNS
Maksim KALCHUGIN Максим Кальчугин MC1 RUS RUS DNS DNS
Aleksej SAGAJDAK Алексей Сагайдак M? RUS RUS DNS
Ilya SIDOROV Илья Сидоров M? RUS RUS DNF 1.42,73 (25)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names