ISU Neo-Senior World Cup

Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 24 - 25 November 2018 Source: domtel-sport.pl

Men

Name 1000m 3000m 500m 1500m
24 November 2018 24 November 2018 25 November 2018 25 November 2018
Tyson LANGELAAR MN1 CAN CAN 1.11,20 (1) 3.52,07 (2) SB 1.49,16 (1)
Kristian Solland REINTON MN3 NOR NOR 1.11,80 (2) 36,99 (7)
JIN Yanan (1997) 金亚男 MN2 CHN CHN 1.12,07 (3) SB
Jake WEIDEMANN MN3 CAN CAN 1.12,08 (4) 3.49,82 (1) SB 37,18 (10) 1.50,36 (3)
Odin By FARSTAD MN2 NOR NOR 1.12,14 (5) 36,49 (3)
Hayden MAYEUR MN2 CAN CAN 1.12,28 (6) PR 3.52,68 (4) 1.51,08 (6)
Noel MÜLLER MN4 GER GER 1.12,33 (7) 36,71 (5)
Kristian ULEKLEIV MN3 NOR NOR 1.12,56(2) (8) 3.54,05 (8) PR 37,66(8) (14) 1.50,74 (5) SB
Jeremias MARX MN2 GER GER 1.12,56(6) (9) 36,65 (4) 1.53,79 (16)
Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MN4 RUS RUS 1.12,95 (10) 3.58,87 (14) 37,58 (12) 1.51,65(1) (10)
Michael ROTH MN1 GER GER 1.13,02 (11) 1.53,58 (15)
Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MN2 POL POL 1.13,07(2) (12) SB 1.51,62 (8)
Mateusz OWCZAREK MN2 POL POL 1.13,07(7) (13) SB 3.55,13 (12) SB 1.51,64 (9) SB
Egor YUNIN Егор Юнин MN2 RUS RUS 1.13,31 (14) SB 3.53,28 (5) SB 1.50,37 (4)
Ole JESKE MN1 GER GER 1.13,73 (15) 37,10 (8)
Jeffrey ROSANELLI MN1 ITA ITA 1.14,33 (16) 36,02 (1) SB
Gaweł OFICJALSKI MN1 POL POL 1.14,51 (17) 36,74 (6)
Fábián DIETERLE MN4 HUN HUN 1.14,61 (18) SB 1.56,21 (19)
Adam AXELSSON MN4 SWE SWE 1.14,63 (19) 37,48 (11) 1.58,75 (22)
David KARLINGSJÖ MN2 SWE SWE 1.14,98 (20) 4.11,44 (17) 1.56,71 (20)
Enrico SALINO MN1 ITA ITA 1.15,74 (21) 37,14 (9)
Antero ESKOLA MN2 FIN FIN 1.15,88 (22) 37,66(9) (15) 1.58,78 (23)
Magnus Bakken HAUGLI MN2 NOR NOR 3.52,24 (3) 1.51,29 (7)
Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MN1 RUS RUS 3.53,50 (6) SB 37,61 (13) SB 1.49,75 (2)
MA Xinxuan MN1 CHN CHN 3.53,99 (7) PR
Vetle STANGELAND MN2 NOR NOR 3.54,53 (9) SB 1.52,76 (14)
Artur JANICKI MN2 POL POL 3.54,75 (10) SB 1.51,65(5) (11) PR
Szymon PALKA MN3 POL POL 3.55,09 (11) PR
Gabriele GALLI MN2 ITA ITA 3.58,86 (13) SB 1.54,04 (17)
Paul GALCZINSKY MN1 GER GER 3.59,86 (15) 1.52,51 (13)
Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR MN2 SWE SWE 4.08,33 (16) SB 1.55,03 (18) SB
Oliver LINDENSKOV MN2 DEN DEN 4.16,93 (18) SB 1.58,49 (21)
ZHANG Junzhi MN1 CHN CHN 36,10 (2) PR
ZHOU Bin 周斌 MN3 CHN CHN 1.51,74 (12)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names