ISU World Cup

Tomakomai (JPN)23 - 25 November 2018 Source: live.isuresults.eu

Men - Division B

Name 500m 500m 1500m 1000m 5000m
23 November 2018 24 November 2018 24 November 2018 25 November 2018 25 November 2018
Kjeld NUIS MSA NED NED 35,90 (1) TR
Michel MULDER M30 NED NED 36,09 (2)
Henrik Fagerli RUKKE MN3 NOR NOR 36,33 (3) 1.12,81 (16)
Artur NOGAL MSA POL POL 36,42 (4) 36,53(1) (5)
YANG Tao 杨涛 MN2 CHN CHN 36,47 (5) 36,15 (3)
Marten LIIV MN3 EST EST 36,58 (6) 37,05 (18) 1.12,68(1) (11)
Johann Jørgen SÆVES MSA NOR NOR 36,60 (7) 36,81 (11)
Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) Руслан Захаров MN1 RUS RUS 36,63(4) (8) 1.13,17 (20)
Stanislav PALKIN Станислав Палкин MN3 KAZ KAZ 36,63(6) (9) 36,66 (8)
Piotr MICHALSKI MSA POL POL 36,66 (10) 36,73 (9)
Christopher FIOLA MN3 CAN CAN 36,72 (11) 36,57 (7) 1.13,31 (21)
Joel DUFTER MSA GER GER 36,75 (12) 36,76 (10)
Hendrik DOMBEK MN3 GER GER 36,77 (13) 36,53(6) (6) 1.12,74 (14)
Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MN3 BLR BLR 36,84 (14)
David BOSA MSA ITA ITA 36,85 (15) 37,01 (15) 1.12,63 (10)
YANG Yang 杨阳 MA1 CHN CHN 36,89 (16) 37,04(8) (17)
Artsiom CHABAN Артём Чабан MSA BLR BLR 36,91 (17) 36,96 (14)
Kimani GRIFFIN MSA USA USA 36,92 (18) 36,93 (12)
Artyom KRIKUNOV Артем Крикунов MN3 KAZ KAZ 37,04 (19) 37,04(2) (16)
Mathias VOSTÉ MSA BEL BEL 37,18 (20) 37,45 (21) 1.11,87 (6)
YANG Seung-Yong 양승용 MN4 KOR KOR 37,27 (21) 36,95 (13) 1.12,97 (19)
Samuli SUOMALAINEN MN1 FIN FIN 37,44 (22) 37,72 (24)
David LA RUE MN1 CAN CAN 37,63 (23) 1.12,68(2) (12)
SUNG Ching-Yang MSA TPE TPE 37,77 (24) 37,58 (23)
Christian OBERBICHLER MSA SUI SUI 37,87 (25) 37,55 (22) 1.15,81 (25)
Floris ROOT MN4 AUT AUT 38,55 (26) 37,84 (25) 1.14,85 (23)
Harri LEVO MSA FIN FIN DQ 37,18 (20)
Bjørn MAGNUSSEN MN2 NOR NOR 36,12 (1)
Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) Артем Кузнецов M30 RUS RUS 36,14 (2)
Hein OTTERSPEER M30 NED NED 36,44 (4)
Yuto FUJINO MSA JPN JPN 37,07 (19)
Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MN1 BLR BLR 38,73 (26) 1.15,63 (24)
Joey MANTIA M30 USA USA 1.50,70 (1)
Marcel BOSKER MN3 NED NED 1.51,04 (2)
Simen Spieler NILSEN MSA NOR NOR 1.52,33 (3) 6.47,28 (12) SB
Sergey GRYAZTSOV Сергей Грязцов M30 RUS RUS 1.52,47 (4)
Taro KONDO MSA JPN JPN 1.52,60 (5) 1.11,48(3) (3)
Haralds SILOVS M30 LAT LAT 1.52,93 (6) 1.12,60 (9)
KAHANBAI Alemasi 卡汉拜阿勒玛斯 MN2 CHN CHN 1.53,06 (7)
Demyan GAVRILOV Демьян Гаврилов MN2 KAZ KAZ 1.53,36 (8)
Marcin BACHANEK MN4 POL POL 1.53,57 (9)
KIM Jin-Su (1992) 김진수 MSA KOR KOR 1.53,66 (10)
Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MN1 RUS RUS 1.53,91 (11)
Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MN3 RUS RUS 1.54,20 (12)
LEE Do-Hyung 이도형 MN1 KOR KOR 1.54,30 (13)
Adrian WIELGAT MSA POL POL 1.54,37 (14)
William (Wei-Lin) TAI MN3 TPE TPE 1.54,58 (15) 1.14,33 (22)
Andrea GIOVANNINI MSA ITA ITA 1.54,83 (16)
Ted-Jan BLOEMEN M30 CAN CAN 1.55,54 (17)
Vitaly MIKHAILOV Виталий Михайлов M30 BLR BLR 1.55,60 (18) 6.46,95 (11)
Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MSA RUS RUS 1.55,84 (19)
Viktor Hald THORUP MSA DEN DEN 1.56,04 (20) 6.39,81 (5)
Alessio TRENTINI MSA ITA ITA 1.56,39 (21)
Michele MALFATTI MSA ITA ITA 1.57,01 (22)
Armin HAGER MSA AUT AUT 1.57,18 (23)
Sebastian DRUSZKIEWICZ M30 CZE CZE 1.58,07 (24) 6.47,81 (13)
Takuro ODA MSA JPN JPN 1.11,43 (1) TR
Alexey YESIN Алексей Есин M30 RUS RUS 1.11,48(1) (2)
Allan Dahl JOHANSSON MN1 NOR NOR 1.11,73 (4)
Ivan ARZHANIKOV Иван Аржаников MSA KAZ KAZ 1.11,81 (5)
Denis KUZIN Денис Кузин M30 KAZ KAZ 1.12,10 (7)
Alexander KLENKO Александр Кленко MSA KAZ KAZ 1.12,39 (8)
Zbigniew BRÓDKA M30 POL POL 1.12,71 (13)
NING Zhongyan 宁忠岩 MA2 CHN CHN 1.12,78 (15)
Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI MSA POL POL 1.12,82 (17)
KIM Jun-Ho 김준호 MN4 KOR KOR 1.12,93 (18)
Seitaro ICHINOHE MN4 JPN JPN 6.28,36 (1) TR
Kars JANSMAN MSA NED NED 6.33,84 (2)
Ryosuke TSUCHIYA MSA JPN JPN 6.33,92 (3)
Marwin TALSMA MN2 NED NED 6.34,58 (4)
Felix MALY MSA GER GER 6.41,29 (6)
Sindre HENRIKSEN MSA NOR NOR 6.42,07 (7)
Riku TSUCHIYA MN2 JPN JPN 6.45,17 (8)
Livio WENGER MSA SUI SUI 6.45,47 (9)
Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов MN3 KAZ KAZ 6.46,48 (10)
Patryk WÓJCIK MSA POL POL 6.48,60 (14)
Vitaliy CHSHIGOLEV Виталий Щиголев MN2 KAZ KAZ 6.49,10 (15)
Daniel NIERO MN3 ITA ITA 6.49,11 (16)
UM Cheon-Ho 엄천호 MSA KOR KOR 6.51,38 (17)
Masahito OBAYASHI MSA JPN JPN 6.51,58 (18)
Takahiro ITO MN3 JPN JPN 6.54,88 (19)
LIU Yiming 刘一鸣 MSA CHN CHN 6.57,38 (20)
LEE Jin-Yeong 이진영 MSA KOR KOR 6.59,39(8) (21)
CHUNG Jae-Won 정재원 MA1 KOR KOR 6.59,39(8) (21)
Philip DUE SCHMIDT MN3 DEN DEN 7.00,09 (23)

TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names