Time Trials

Calgary (CAN) 17 November 2018 Source: results.oval.ucalgary.ca

Men

Name 500m 500m 1000m 1500m 3000m 5000m
Gilmore JUNIO MSA CAN CAN 35,24 (1)
Connor HOWE MA2 CAN CAN 36,14 (2) SB 6.43,26 (2) PR
Cooper EMIN MN2 CAN CAN 36,26 (3)
Frank ROTH MA1 CAN CAN 36,69 (4) 7.19,27 (6)
Jeff ROSS MN3 CAN CAN 36,71 (5)
Anders JOHNSON MN2 CAN CAN 37,06 (6) PR 1.57,19 (9) PR
Nicolas HILLER MN3 CAN CAN 37,10 (7) 4.04,94 (2)
Olivier JEAN M35 CAN CAN 37,11 (8) 1.11,85 (1)
Cody MILLER (1994) MSA CAN CAN 37,35 (9) 4.17,87 (4) PR
Kaleb MULLER MN1 CAN CAN 37,36 (10) SB 6.41,47 (1)
ZHAO Lei (1999) 赵雷 MA2 CHN CHN 37,45 (11) PR 37,94 (1)
Jack DEIBERT MA1 CAN CAN 37,79 (12) 6.46,89 (4) PR
Matthew LAXTON MN1 CAN CAN 37,85 (13) 1.54,29 (6)
Max BRANT MA2 CAN CAN 38,09 (14) SB 1.56,87 (8) PR
Hunter ULLETT MA1 CAN CAN 38,20 (15) PR 7.43,53 (9) PR
Simon KOOTS MN4 CAN CAN 38,20 (15) 1.54,14 (3)
Jonah HURTUBISE MN2 CAN CAN 38,28 (17) 1.54,28 (5)
Mark GOLDEN MN1 CAN CAN 38,39 (18) PR 4.22,01 (5) SB
Eric ORLOWSKY MA1 CAN CAN 38,48 (19) SB 4.13,62 (3) PR
Thomas MELINE MSA FRA FRA 38,51 (20) 1.53,86 (2)
GUO Peng MSA CHN CHN 38,72 (21) 1.15,43 (2)
Dawson O'BRIEN MA2 CAN CAN 38,95 (22) 7.14,25 (5)
Joshua HATHAWAY MA2 CAN CAN 38,95 (22) 6.44,48 (3) PR
Noah BOUMA MA2 CAN CAN 39,02 (24) 1.16,83 (3)
Paul CODERRE MA2 CAN CAN 39,26 (25) 1.54,53 (7)
Kaeden WITKOWSKI MB2 CAN CAN 39,47 (26) PR 7.59,97 (12) PR
Ryan DODYK MN3 CAN CAN 39,60 (27) SB 1.24,35 (5) SB
Matthew SCUTCHINGS MA2 CAN CAN 39,64 (28)
Craig MILLER MB2 CAN CAN 39,66 (29) PR 2.02,01 (11) PR 7.34,28 (7) PR
Antoine PARENT MA2 CAN CAN 39,86 (30) PR 7.45,09 (10) PR
Caleb HOVEY MN2 CAN CAN 40,49 (31) 2.04,61 (12)
Ian BABULIC MA2 CAN CAN 40,57 (32) 2.01,34 (10) PR
Yankun ZHAO MC2 CAN CAN 40,71 (33) PR 1.27,26 (9) 2.12,35 (13) PR
Julius POKOL MSA CAN CAN 41,01 (34) SB
Darius ESHETE M30 AUS AUS 41,65 (35) DNF
Zain Syed AHMED MSA CAN CAN 41,99 (36) PR 7.41,26 (8)
Ian DWYER M40 CAN CAN 41,99 (36) SB 1.23,40 (4)
Kaleb JACOBSEN MB1 CAN CAN 42,31 (38) PR 1.34,14 (12)
Logan TOBLAN MB2 CAN CAN 42,51 (39) PR 1.24,43 (6) PR
Jared FARQUHARSON MB2 CAN CAN 42,87 (40) 1.25,73 (7) PR
Dino ELASZ MB1 CAN CAN 42,95 (41) PR 1.26,03 (8) PR
Jacob KRUEGER MB2 CAN CAN 43,12 (42) DNS 2.21,09 (16)
Zack ZAWADA MB2 CAN CAN 43,42 (43) PR 2.18,20 (14) 4.45,96 (8) PR
Bob IRVINE M60 CAN CAN 43,57 (44) 4.48,28 (9) SB
Oliver BATHE M50 CAN CAN 44,31 (45) 1.30,29 (10) SB
Max POULIN MC1 CAN CAN 44,56 (46) PR 1.33,37 (11) PR 2.19,89 (15) PR
Matthew MEDLICOTT MC1 CAN CAN 44,73 (47) PR 1.34,91 (13) PR
Robert BLACK M55 AUS AUS 45,60 (48) 2.22,20 (17)
Joshua READ MC1 CAN CAN 46,76 (49) PR 1.37,96 (15) PR
Ayden OSVATH MB1 CAN CAN 47,22 (50) PR 1.39,67 (16) PR
Scott ANDERSON (1964) M55 CAN CAN 49,97 (51) 4.36,58 (7) SB
Jim AU M55 USA USA 53,87 (52) PR 1.48,36 (17) PR
Isaac EMBLIN MC1 CAN CAN 54,95 (53) PR
Laurits SKJOLINGSTAD M75 CAN CAN 1.15,11 (54) SB 2.21,85 (18) SB
Werner MEYER M80 CAN CAN 1.15,18 (55) SB 2.32,51 (20) SB 3.49,80 (19) SB
Bill BLONSKI M45 CAN CAN 1.20,20 (56) 2.32,12 (19) 3.48,92 (18)
Donald HRYNYK M60 CAN CAN DNS
Tristan MARCIAL MB1 CAN CAN DNF 1.35,78 (14) PR
Octavian MOGA M50 ROU ROU DNS 5.08,75 (10) SB
Konrád NAGY MSA HUN HUN 1.51,43 (1)
Sam DECKERT MSA CAN CAN 1.54,27 (4)
Graeme FISH MN2 CAN CAN 3.49,48 (1)
LIU Ao 刘奥 MN1 CHN CHN 4.34,64 (6)
Zachary LACROIX MA1 CAN CAN 7.52,11 (11) SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names