World Cup Kwalificatietoernooi

Heerenveen (NED)2 - 4 November 2018 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

Ladies

Name 1500m 500m 3000m 1000m 5000m
2 November 2018 3 November 2018 3 November 2018 4 November 2018 4 November 2018
Antoinette de JONG LSA NED NED 1.55,41 (1) SB 4.01,79 (1) 1.15,83 (4) SB 6.57,66 (2) SB
Ireen WÜST L30 NED NED 1.56,84 (2) 4.04,13 (4) SB 1.15,57 (2) SB
Joy BEUNE LN1 NED NED 1.57,25 (3) SB DNF 1.15,94 (5) SB
Melissa WIJFJE LN4 NED NED 1.57,65 (4) SB 4.03,18 (2) PR 6.58,80 (3) PR
Lotte van BEEK LSA NED NED 1.58,12 (5) SB 39,68 (19) SB 1.16,07 (6) SB
Jutta LEERDAM LN1 NED NED 1.58,55 (6) 38,51 (2) 1.15,33 (1) SB
Reina ANEMA LSA NED NED 1.58,60 (7) PR 4.04,35 (5) PR 7.03,57 (5) SB
Roxanne van HEMERT LSA NED NED 1.59,58 (8) SB 39,52 (16) SB 1.17,33 (10) SB
Elisa DUL LN1 NED NED 1.59,62 (9) SB 1.17,35 (11)
Sanneke de NEELING LN4 NED NED 1.59,80 (10) SB 39,26 (13) 1.16,33 (7) SB
Esther KIEL LN3 NED NED 2.00,20 (11) PR 4.12,78 (12) SB 1.19,46 (23) SB 7.19,11 (10) PR
Robin GROOT (2001) LA1 NED NED 2.00,65 (12) PR 39,98 (22) SB 4.14,80 (14) PR
Isabelle van ELST LN2 NED NED 2.00,66 (13) PR 38,99 (7) 1.17,46 (12)
Femke KOK LA1 NED NED 2.00,71 (14) PR 39,10 (9) SB 1.16,99 (9) PR
Roza BLOKKER LSA NED NED 2.01,18 (15) PR 4.09,60 (8) PR 7.11,70 (7) PR
Sanne van der SCHAAR LSA NED NED 2.01,24 (16) 39,40 (15) SB 1.16,85 (8)
Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED 2.01,29 (17) PR 39,30 (14) 1.17,87 (15)
Sanne in 't HOF LN2 NED NED 2.01,45 (18) SB 4.14,06 (13) 7.19,50 (11) SB
Yvonne NAUTA LSA NED NED 2.02,07 (19) SB 4.11,02 (11)
Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE LSA NED NED 2.02,36 (20)
Aveline HIJLKEMA LN4 NED NED 2.02,68 (21) SB 4.14,94 (15) PR 1.18,60 (21) PR 7.19,53 (12) PR
Marijke GROENEWOUD LN1 NED NED 2.02,91 (22) PR 39,99 (23) SB 4.23,69 (18) PR
Marit STEUNENBERG LN2 NED NED 2.03,60 (23)
Muriël MEIJER (1999) LN1 NED NED 2.04,42 (24) SB
Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED 38,48 (1) SB 1.15,78 (3) SB
Femke BEULING LA2 NED NED 38,68 (3) SB
Janine SMIT LSA NED NED 38,82 (4) SB 1.17,67 (14)
Esmé STOLLENGA LSA NED NED 38,89 (5) PR 1.17,56 (13) PR
Dione VOSKAMP LN3 NED NED 38,95 (6) PR 1.18,05 (19) PR
Anice DAS L30 NED NED 39,05 (8) SB 1.18,04 (18) SB
Floor van den BRANDT LSA NED NED 39,14 (10) 1.17,92 (17) SB
Helga DROST LN1 NED NED 39,19 (11) PR DNF
Tessa BOOGAARD LN4 NED NED 39,25 (12) PR
Bo van der WERFF LSA NED NED 39,54 (17) SB 1.17,90 (16)
Michelle de JONG LA2 NED NED 39,58 (18) 1.18,06 (20) PR
Lina MIEDEMA LN2 NED NED 39,77 (20) 1.19,11 (22) PR
Anouk KAREL LN3 NED NED 39,86 (21) SB
Marrit FLEDDERUS LA1 NED NED 40,13 (24)
Esmee VISSER LN4 NED NED 4.04,10 (3) 6.50,64 (1) SB
Irene SCHOUTEN LSA NED NED 4.08,06 (6) SB 7.16,70 (9) SB
Carien KLEIBEUKER L40 NED NED 4.09,52 (7) SB 7.02,29 (4) SB
Imke VORMEER L30 NED NED 4.09,80 (9) PR 7.08,58 (6) PR
Ineke DEDDEN LSA NED NED 4.09,85 (10) PR 7.15,32 (8) PR
Femke MARKUS (1996) LN3 NED NED 4.18,51 (16) SB
Paulien VERHAAR LA2 NED NED 4.20,68 (17)
Luna JONKERS LA2 NED NED 4.32,13 (19) SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names