Skokova Prize

Ekaterinburg (RUS) 10 - 11 March 2018 Source: N. Terwindt

Men - Junior C

Name 500m 1000m 500m 1000m
10 March 2018 10 March 2018 11 March 2018 11 March 2018
Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MC2 RUS RUS 41,87 (1) 1.24,42 (1) 41,82 (1) 1.25,67 (1)
Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MC2 RUS RUS 42,65 (2) 1.28,06 (2) 42,52 (2) 1.27,93 (2)
Dzhamal LUMAZKHODZHIEV Джамал Лумазходжиев MC1 RUS RUS 42,67 (3) 1.32,00 (4) 42,98 (3) 1.30,71 (5)
Albert KHAZIEV Альберт Хазиев MC2 RUS RUS 42,79 (4) 1.29,07 (3) 43,47 (5) 1.29,67 (3)
Daniil MYLOV Даниил Мылов MC2 RUS RUS 43,71 (5) 1.32,60 (5) 44,29 (6) 1.30,60 (4)
Nikita BRUSNICYN Никита Брусницын MC1 RUS RUS 43,83 (6) 1.33,95 (6) 43,15 (4) PR 1.32,19 (6)
Roman SHABALIN Роман Шабалин MC1 RUS RUS 44,80 (7) PR 1.38,52 (9) 45,23 (8) 1.36,77 (8)
Igor LOPAEV Игорь Лопаев MC2 RUS RUS 44,85 (8) PR 1.35,20 (7) 44,62 (7) PR 1.35,55 (7)
Maksim ARTEMEV Максим Артемьев MC1 RUS RUS 45,29 (9) PR 1.37,72 (8) 45,77 (9) 1.37,82 (10)
Anton BULATOV Антон Булатов MC2 RUS RUS 45,76 (10) PR 1.39,53 (10)
Roman MOZGUNOV Роман Мозгунов MC1 RUS RUS 46,49 (11) PR 1.42,73 (13) 46,28 (12) PR 1.42,10 (15) PR
Maksim AYUKIN Максим Аюкин MC1 RUS RUS 46,56 (12) PR 1.42,71 (12) PR 46,12 (11) PR 1.41,78 (14) PR
Ivan SHUTOV (2) Иван Шутов M? RUS RUS 47,44 (13) PR 1.46,54 (20) 46,97 (14) PR 1.43,53 (17)
Artyom KHRAMCZOV Артём Храмцов MC1 RUS RUS 48,32 (14) 1.45,30 (17) 48,98 (22) 2.01,82 (25)
Lev TERYOKHIN Лев Терёхин M? RUS RUS 48,67 (15) PR 1.55,57 (28) DNS
Egor STRIZHKA Егор Стрижка MC2 RUS RUS 48,83 (16) 1.43,45 (15) 48,30 (16) 1.41,71 (13)
Kirill STEPANOV Кирилл Степанов M? RUS RUS 48,89 (17) PR 1.49,67 (24) PR 48,43 (17) PR 1.48,65 (18) PR
Stepan KOKHANOV Степан Коханов M? RUS RUS 48,96 (18) PR 1.47,79 (21) 48,81 (20) PR DQ
Vadim BACHURIN Вадим Бачурин M? RUS RUS 49,11 (19) 1.44,37 (16) 46,74 (13) PR 1.39,62 (11) PR
Vladimir SAVIN Владимир Савин MC1 RUS RUS 49,41 (20) 1.43,38 (14) 48,45 (18) 1.42,37 (16)
Nikita MATVEEV Никита Матвеев M? RUS RUS 49,47 (21) 1.46,07 (19) PR 48,14 (15) PR 2.08,30 (26)
Maksim KYTOV Максим Кытов M? RUS RUS 50,23 (22) 1.50,79 (25) PR 48,88 (21) PR 1.50,20 (19) PR
Kirill ARKHIPOV Кирилл Архипов MC1 RUS RUS 50,36 (23) 1.48,21 (22) 48,73 (19) PR DQ
Lev SHALIN Лев Шалин MC1 RUS RUS 50,63 (24) 1.40,37 (11) 50,06 (23) 1.40,29 (12)
Anton TRETYAKOV Антон Третьяков M? RUS RUS 50,75 (25) PR 1.49,16 (23) PR 56,62 (29) 1.50,45 (20)
Roman LAZAREV Роман Лазарев MC1 RUS RUS 51,59 (26) PR 1.45,49 (18) PR 51,24 (24) PR 1.58,76 (24)
Efim VERKHORUBOV Ефим Верхорубов M? RUS RUS 53,69 (27) PR 1.53,54 (26) PR
Ilya TROSHKOV Илья Трошков M? RUS RUS 53,99 (28) PR 2.01,66 (30) 55,49 (28) 1.55,89 (23) PR
Leonid TUMASHOV Леонид Тумашов M? RUS RUS 54,09 (29) DQ 52,79 (26) PR 1.52,86 (22) PR
Stepan MATVEEV Степан Матвеев M? RUS RUS 54,25 (30) 2.01,51 (29) PR
Aleksandr CHIKUROV Александр Чикуров M? RUS RUS 54,71 (31) PR 1.54,01 (27) 52,26 (25) PR 1.50,68 (21) PR
Mikhail ASTRAKHANCEV Михаил Астраханцев MC2 RUS RUS DNS
Evgenij KHASANOV Евгений Хасанов MC2 RUS RUS 45,90 (10) 1.36,99 (9)
Ilya BYCHKOV Илья Бычков M? RUS RUS 53,03 (27) PR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names