Open Regional Competition

Arkhangelsk-Trud (RUS) 3 - 4 March 2018 Source: A. Sadkov

Ladies

Name 500m 1500m 100m 300m 500m 1000m 3000m 100m
3 March 2018 3 March 2018 3 March 2018 3 March 2018 4 March 2018 4 March 2018 4 March 2018 4 March 2018
Viktoriya BUGAEVA Виктория Бугаева LB2 RUS RUS 45,33 (1) PR 2.26,01 (1) 1.40,40 (1) 5.09,61 (1) SB
Darya SHESTAKOVA Дарья Шестакова LA1 RUS RUS 46,55 (2) SB 2.37,45 (2) SB 1.43,98 (2) 5.31,73 (2) SB 12,69 (5) SB
Sofya IVSHINA Софья Ившина LYA RUS RUS 48,31 (3) 2.40,61 (3) PR 1.46,42 (3) 5.42,03 (4) PR 11,95 (1) SB
Anna ZELENINA (2003) Анна Зеленина LC2 RUS RUS 49,15 (4) 2.45,50 (5) 1.47,98 (5) 12,25 (3)
Anastasiya LAZAREVICH Анастасия Лазаревич LN1 RUS RUS 50,83 (5) 2.49,63 (6) 1.46,88 (4) 5.35,46 (3) PR 12,21 (2) SB
Valeriya KIM Валерия Ким LB2 RUS RUS 52,11 (6) 2.44,56 (4) SB
Viktoriya YASKO Виктория Ясько LC2 RUS RUS 52,78 (7) 2.04,32 (9) 12,87 (6) SB
Darya ZASECZKAYA Дарья Засецкая LC2 RUS RUS 53,56 (8) 2.58,91 (7) PR 1.59,36 (8) 6.15,20 (6) PR
Sofya STRIZHAKOVA Софья Стрижакова L? RUS RUS 53,86 (9) PR 3.21,50 (10) 2.09,02 (10) 13,54 (8) SB
Arina MENSHINA Арина Меньшина LB1 RUS RUS 57,36 (10) 3.01,10 (8) PR 1.58,48 (7) 6.11,78 (5) PR 13,48 (7) SB
Evgeniya RUMYANCEVA Евгения Румянцева L? RUS RUS 58,17 (11) PR
Adelina NAZAROVA Аделина Назарова LC2 RUS RUS 1.04,30 (12) SB 12,28 (4) SB
Aleksandra MYAKSHINA Александра Мякшина LB1 RUS RUS 1.24,91 (13) 3.19,15 (9)
Angelina UTTU Ангелина Утту LYC RUS RUS 12,01 (1) 31,84 (1) SB 50,82 (1) PR 1.57,51 (6) PR
Ekaterina ZASOBA Екатерина Засоба LYC RUS RUS 13,17 (2) 36,38 (2) SB 1.02,93 (2) PR 2.22,31 (13) PR
Polina PASHANYUK Полина Пашанюк L? RUS RUS 13,25 (3) SB 41,98 (8) SB 1.04,75 (5) PR 2.28,86 (14) PR
Anastasiya VARAKINA Анастасия Варакина LYC RUS RUS 13,54 (4) 39,16 (4) 1.04,57 (4) 2.21,50 (11) PR
Anna NIKIFOROVA Анна Никифорова L? RUS RUS 13,58 (5) SB 38,91 (3) SB 1.03,89 (3) 2.22,23 (12) PR
Polina POTASHEVA Полина Поташева L? RUS RUS 13,76 (6) SB 40,04 (5) SB 1.05,60 (6) 2.36,10 (15)
Olesya MARSHUK Олеся Маршук L? RUS RUS 14,17 (7) 41,85 (7) 1.08,56 (7) 2.45,24 (16) PR
Elizaveta VOLIKOVA Елизавета Воликова L? RUS RUS 14,31 (8) SB 1.02,93 (17)
Diana MAKAROVA Диана Макарова L? RUS RUS 14,40 (9) SB
Marina MAKOVEEVA Марина Маковеева L? RUS RUS 14,40 (9) 42,55 (9) SB
Valeriya ZHERNAKOVA Валерия Жернакова L? RUS RUS 14,52 (11) 41,27 (6) SB
Polina MARTYNOVA Полина Мартынова L? RUS RUS 14,84 (12) SB 48,60 (13) SB
Mariya UDALOVA Мария Удалова L? RUS RUS 15,03 (13) 46,33 (12) SB
Alisa NECHAEVA Алиса Нечаева L? RUS RUS 15,14 (14) SB 45,83 (11) SB
Alyona ARTEMEVA Алёна Артемьева L? RUS RUS 15,36 (15)
Anastasiya ROKHINA Анастасия Рохина L? RUS RUS 15,38 (16) 44,95 (10) SB 1.16,64 (8) PR 2.49,45 (17) PR
Irina SAZHINA Ирина Сажина L? RUS RUS 15,44 (17) SB 50,90 (14) SB
Kseniya GAAG Ксения Гааг L? RUS RUS 15,45 (18)
Arina OSINOVATIKOVA Арина Осиноватикова L? RUS RUS 15,90 (19)
Vlada ZHARKOVA Влада Жаркова L? RUS RUS 15,91 (20) SB
Ekaterina KYRKALOVA Екатерина Кыркалова L? RUS RUS 16,23 (21) SB WDR
Kseniya CHECHURINA Ксения Чечурина L? RUS RUS 16,46 (22)
Veronika GOLUBEVA Вероника Голубева L? RUS RUS 16,49 (23) SB 51,60 (15) SB
Ekaterina ROKHINA Екатерина Рохина L? RUS RUS 16,50 (24)
Darya ANTIPINA Дарья Антипина L? RUS RUS 17,11 (25) SB 53,54 (16) SB
Viktoriya REKINA Виктория Рекина L? RUS RUS 17,27 (26) SB
Angelina GLADKIKH Ангелина Гладких L? RUS RUS 17,40 (27)
Mariya ANTONOVA Мария Антонова L? RUS RUS 19,70 (28) SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names