Belarus - Junior Championships 2018

Minsk (BLR) 9 - 10 February 2018 Source: R. Tobolich

Men

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 5000m
9 February 2018 9 February 2018 10 February 2018 10 February 2018
Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MA2 BLR BLR 37,36 (1) PR 1.52,03 (1) 1.12,57 (1) PR 7.20,33 (2)
Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MA1 BLR BLR 37,47 (2) PR 2.01,28 (9) 1.16,05 (5) PR
Yahor DAMARATSKI Егор Доморацкий MA1 BLR BLR 37,64 (3) PR 1.54,57 (3) 1.28,66 (37) 7.00,48 (1)
Evgeniy BOLGOV Евгений Болгов MA2 BLR BLR 37,74 (4) 1.53,93 (2) 1.13,44 (2)
Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MB2 BLR BLR 37,76 (5) 2.02,12 (10) DNF 8.00,43 (7)
Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH Владислав Жибуртович MA1 BLR BLR 37,79 (6) 1.55,87 (4) 1.14,32 (3) 7.28,58 (3)
Uladzislau HAPON Владислав Гапон MB2 BLR BLR 38,00 (7) 1.17,23 (7)
Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MA2 BLR BLR 38,06 (8) PR 1.58,95 (7) 1.16,56 (6) PR 7.42,47 (5) PR
Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MB2 BLR BLR 38,30 (9) PR 2.02,33 (11) PR 1.18,24 (11) PR 8.20,19 (13) PR
Dzmitry SAMUSHCHENKA Дмитрий Самущенко MA1 BLR BLR 38,38 (10) PR 2.04,48 (13) PR 1.19,40 (12) 8.17,45 (11) SB
Ivan SIPKO Иван Сипко MA1 BLR BLR 39,10 (11) PR 2.00,29 (8) 1.17,29 (8) PR
Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV Тимофей Тимофеев MA1 BLR BLR 39,16 (12) PR 1.57,98 (6) 1.17,31 (9) 7.33,06 (4) PR
Ilya ALSHEUSKI Илья Ольшевский MA1 BLR BLR 39,37 (13) 2.03,40 (12) 1.18,00 (10)
Ivan KARPOVICH Иван Карпович MB2 BLR BLR 39,89 (14) PR 2.06,78 (15) PR 1.19,90 (13) PR 8.14,19 (9)
Pavel KEDZICH Павел Кедич MA1 BLR BLR 39,90 (15) PR 2.08,78 (19) PR 1.22,05 (18)
Yavheni SAMUSHCHENKA Евгений Самущенко MA2 BLR BLR 39,95 (16) PR 2.09,79 (20) SB 1.21,25 (17) 8.18,42 (12) SB
Vladislav MIKHAJLOV Владислав Михайлов MA2 BLR BLR 39,97 (17) SB
Ivan KOVALEV (2000) Иван Ковалёв MB2 BLR BLR 40,01 (18) 2.07,98 (16) SB 1.20,38 (16) 8.15,92 (10) PR
Artsiom VALUTSKI Артем Валуцкий MC2 BLR BLR 40,07 (19) 1.20,06 (14) PR
Dzmitry DABRALIOT Дмитрий Добролёт MB1 BLR BLR 40,08 (20) PR 2.06,39 (14) PR 1.20,28 (15) PR
Mikita BADZIULIA Никита Бадюля MB1 BLR BLR 40,44 (21) PR 2.14,98 (28) PR 1.24,05 (27) PR
Evgenij MOZHEIKO MB2 BLR BLR 40,69 (22) PR 2.11,44 (22) 1.22,32 (19) PR
Yauheni LIAUKO MB1 BLR BLR 41,33 (23) 2.08,77 (18) 1.23,66 (24) 7.51,02 (6) PR
Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MC1 BLR BLR 41,37 (24) PR 2.19,35 (36) PR 1.25,40 (30)
Max FIODARAV (2002) Максим Федоров MC2 BLR BLR 41,49 (25) PR 2.08,34 (17) PR 1.22,55 (20) PR
Kirill MARKEVICH Кирилл Маркевич MB2 BLR BLR 41,59 (26) 2.13,96 (26) 1.23,96 (26) PR
Aliaksei TSIKHANOVICH Алексей Тиханович MB1 BLR BLR 41,70 (27) 2.13,14 (25) 1.23,01 (22)
Mikita AUSIYEVICH Никита Авсиевич MB1 BLR BLR 41,79 (28) DQ 1.23,14 (23) PR
Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MC1 BLR BLR 42,03 (29) 2.13,99 (27) 1.25,96 (33)
Maksim SHAROKH Максим Шарох MB1 BLR BLR 42,10 (30) 2.17,21 (32) 1.26,92 (34)
Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MC1 BLR BLR 42,11 (31) PR 2.12,13 (23) PR 1.52,70 (45)
Denis GAVRUSEV M? BLR BLR 42,13 (32) PR 2.17,57 (33) 1.27,97 (36) PR
Pavel BRANKOVSKIY Павел Бранковский MC2 BLR BLR 42,29 (33) 2.19,03 (35) 1.22,87 (21) PR
Artsiom SHARAMET Артём Шеремет MB1 BLR BLR 42,39 (34) 2.24,82 (41) 1.25,37 (29) PR
Aliaksandr KALINAU Александр Калинов MB2 BLR BLR 42,76 (35) 2.16,64 (31) 1.27,06 (35) SB
Zakhar YAKAULEU Захар Яковлев MC1 BLR BLR 43,20 (36) PR 2.15,54 (29) PR 1.25,82 (31) PR
Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MC2 BLR BLR 43,29 (37) 2.24,99 (42) 1.29,31 (38) PR
Vadim ZHIVEN Вадим Живень MB2 BLR BLR 43,31 (38)
Andrei HERMAN Андрей Герман MC2 BLR BLR 43,34 (39) PR 2.12,98 (24) PR 1.24,83 (28) PR
Dzmitry DZIUSAU Дмитрий Дюсов MC1 BLR BLR 43,37 (40) 2.16,07 (30) 1.25,90 (32) PR
Siarhei KREIDZICH M? BLR BLR 43,52 (41) 2.26,34 (43) 1.29,74 (39)
Taras KUPRYIANAU Тарас Куприянов MC1 BLR BLR 44,20 (42) PR 2.21,50 (39) PR 1.31,86 (44)
Pavel YAFIMAU Павел Ефимов MB1 BLR BLR 44,31 (43) 2.19,80 (37) PR 1.29,77 (40) 8.40,74 (14) PR
Ivan VODZIANITSKI Иван Водяницкий MC2 BLR BLR 44,56 (44) 1.30,53 (42)
Kirill ROMANOVSKI Кирилл Рамановский MC2 BLR BLR 44,88 (45)
Kirill KONDRATENYA Кирилл Кондратеня MB2 BLR BLR 46,32 (46) 2.23,71 (40) PR
Uladzislau BABROU Владислав Бобров MC2 BLR BLR 46,37 (47) 2.36,40 (47) 1.31,56 (43) PR
Nazar ROZHKOV Назар Рожков MC2 BLR BLR 46,50 (48) 2.37,05 (48)
Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MC1 BLR BLR 46,57 (49) 2.32,95 (46) SB
Uladzislav BANDARENKO (2003) Владислав Бондаренко MC2 BLR BLR 46,62 (50)
Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MC1 BLR BLR 46,90 (51) PR
Ivan FILIMONAU Иван Филимонов MC2 BLR BLR 47,61 (52) PR 2.29,60 (44) PR
Artsiom BARAZNOUSKI MC1 BLR BLR 47,64 (53) 2.32,58 (45)
Mikita IVANTSOU Никита Иванцов MC2 BLR BLR 55,28 (54) 2.20,15 (38) PR 1.30,48 (41) PR
Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) Артём Степаненко MC2 BLR BLR 55,28 (54) 2.10,78 (21) 1.23,94 (25) 8.12,82 (8)
Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MA2 BLR BLR 1.01,21 (56) 1.56,04 (5) 1.14,70 (4)
Andrei BARYSIONAK Андрей Борисёнок MC1 BLR BLR DNF
Ivan NAUMOV Иван Наумов MC2 BLR BLR 2.17,78 (34)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names