Baanwedstrijd Elfstedenhal

Leeuwarden (NED)28 January 2018 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

Men

Name 500m 1000m 1500m 3000m 100m 300m 700m
Daan SPRUIT MB1 NED NED 38,73 (1) 1.59,16 (2)
Stijn HULST MA2 NED NED 38,95 (2) 2.02,33 (3) SB
Lennaart LAMERS MSA NED NED 39,15 (3) SB 1.17,79 (1)
Remo SLOTEGRAAF MB1 NED NED 39,38 (4) 1.58,86 (1)
Steef van GELDEREN MA1 NED NED 39,89 (5) 2.05,52 (9)
Jeroen van VOORDEN MN2 NED NED 40,05 (6) PR 2.02,91 (4)
Stan SPRINGER MB1 NED NED 40,30 (7) 2.02,96 (5) PR
Bart LAUWERS MA1 NED NED 40,97 (8) DQ
Mees HULST MC2 NED NED 41,02 (9) 2.10,04 (11)
Sverre JONKMAN MC2 NED NED 41,28 (10) 1.25,20 (3)
Levi RIJPSTRA MA2 NED NED 41,52 (11) 2.11,16 (12)
Sander HOP MB1 NED NED 41,76 (12) PR 1.25,73 (4) PR
Harm van der MEULEN M45 NED NED 42,04 (13) SB 2.05,00 (7) PR
Ids BOUMA MB2 NED NED 42,10 (14) 2.04,77 (6)
Ruben MARINUS MN1 NED NED 42,13 (15) PR 2.05,48 (8) PR
Patrick KUIPER MA2 NED NED 42,55 (16) PR 2.14,25 (17) PR
Hylke de BOER MC1 NED NED 42,58 (17) DNS
Kevin KUIPER MC2 NED NED 42,73 (18) WDR
Klaas POORTINGA MB2 NED NED 42,74 (19) PR 2.08,54 (10) PR
Eskil HUITING MC1 NED NED 43,17 (20) 2.14,06 (15)
Mathijs van ZWIETEN MB1 NED NED 43,21 (21) 1.35,51 (12)
Jelte KAMSTRA MB1 NED NED 43,35 (22) PR 1.28,62 (6)
Christiaan SMIT MSA NED NED 43,46 (23) SB 1.26,25 (5) PR
Wester LANDMAN MC2 NED NED 43,85 (24) PR 2.14,10 (16) PR
Sipke SIJTSEMA MC2 NED NED 43,95 (25) PR 2.18,47 (20) PR
Siebrand TJOELKER M40 NED NED 44,01 (26) PR 2.13,86 (14) PR
Hessel WESTRA M40 NED NED 44,07 (27) 1.29,67 (7)
Wopko FABER M45 NED NED 44,17 (28) SB 2.12,79 (13)
Redmer van der MEER MSA NED NED 44,60 (29) SB 2.17,55 (19) SB
Kasper WORMHOUDT MC1 NED NED 44,82 (30) 2.23,71 (24) PR
Jacob HESLINGA M65 NED NED 44,93 (31) 2.16,92 (18)
Ties ROEMERS MC1 NED NED 45,19 (32) 2.24,15 (26) PR
Lucas MELCHIOR M55 NED NED 45,51 (33) 2.22,56 (23)
Jan SMITS M55 NED NED 45,82 (34) 2.18,94 (21)
Juup KUPERUS MC1 NED NED 45,89 (35) PR 2.26,03 (28) PR
Kerst OENEMA M35 NED NED 46,19 (36) 1.35,20 (11)
Johan KROON M55 NED NED 46,35 (37) 1.35,19 (10)
Jasper TINGA MC1 NED NED 46,45 (38) PR 1.35,91 (13)
Jort van SINDEREN MC1 NED NED 46,51 (39) PR 2.28,87 (29) PR
Sybren KAMSTRA MC1 NED NED 46,58 (40) 1.35,03 (9)
Harm BOONSTRA MA1 NED NED 46,61 (41) PR 2.29,26 (30) PR
Harmen NANNINGA MB2 NED NED 46,69 (42) SB 1.34,02 (8) PR
Mats BENDIJK MYB NED NED 46,89 (43) PR 12,12 (1)
Matthijs GIRISCH M35 NED NED 47,51 (44) PR 2.24,97 (27) PR
Paco PALMAN M50 NED NED 47,63 (45) 2.24,14 (25)
Wessel WIJNJA (2003) MC2 NED NED 48,58 (46) PR 2.38,16 (31) PR
Jeroen STORMER MC2 NED NED 48,82 (47) PR 1.41,53 (15) PR
Johan TALSMA MYA NED NED 49,61 (48) PR 12,25 (2) SB
Hylke OPPEDIJK MC2 NED NED 50,12 (49) 1.41,80 (16) PR
Johan SMIT M60 NED NED 50,17 (50) 1.42,36 (17)
Mark YNEMA MYB NED NED 50,38 (51) 12,29 (3)
Jilles TJOELKER MYA NED NED 51,30 (52) 13,06 (4) SB
Jeljer VISSER MYA NED NED 51,32 (53) 1.40,50 (14) PR
Dirk NAUTA M75 NED NED 55,20 (54) SB 2.49,68 (32) SB
Gijs KOOPMAN (2004) MYA NED NED 57,02 (55) PR 13,55 (9) SB
Lars YPMA MYA NED NED 57,93 (56) PR 13,58 (10) SB
Milan RIETVELD MYC NED NED 1.01,01 (57) PR 13,53 (8) SB
Bauke Pieter DIJKSTRA MYA NED NED 1.03,99 (58) 1.48,91 (18)
Rimmer DIJKSTRA MYC NED NED 1.04,63 (59) PR 15,39 (17)
Jacco SPEK M30 NED NED DNF 2.21,05 (22) PR
Grietsen WIJMA M55 NED NED DNF
George BOLDING MN1 NED NED DNF 1.22,30 (2)
Sjoerd IJZERMAN MB2 NED NED 4.19,14 (1) SB
Jens PRONK MB2 NED NED 4.27,65 (2) SB
Mick van BANNING MA2 NED NED 4.29,70 (3)
Jesse de LANGE MB1 NED NED 4.31,28 (4)
Joost DEKKERS MB1 NED NED 4.35,29 (5) PR
Jitse WIERSMA MB1 NED NED 4.39,61 (6)
Egbert van WEZENBEEK M50 NED NED 4.41,18 (7) SB
Erol AKSOY M45 NED NED 5.02,10 (8) PR
Piet de JONG M50 NED NED 5.03,34 (9)
Heine DEELSTRA M55 NED NED 5.20,16 (10) SB
Twan YPMA MYC NED NED 13,12 (5) SB 37,11 (4)
Minze ELGERSMA MYC NED NED 13,18 (6) SB 34,40 (2) SB
Ids van der MEULEN MYD NED NED 13,39 (7) 33,40 (1)
Joey ROODZANT MC1 NED NED 13,66 (11) SB 1.23,82 (3) SB
Djurre Jan SMITS MYA NED NED 13,77 (12) 1.15,93 (2) SB
Mathijs BUMA MYA NED NED 13,78 (13) 1.14,70 (1)
Pieter ZIJLSTRA MYD NED NED 13,93 (14) 35,71 (3)
Mart SYPERSMA MYE NED NED 14,76 (15) 39,62 (5)
Mart POSTMA MYB NED NED 14,83 (16) 1.32,66 (4) SB
Rimer TJOELKER MYF NED NED 15,99 (18) SB 41,87 (6) SB
Johannes KOLKMAN MYD NED NED 16,07 (19) 43,93 (8) SB
Jelmer TASMA MYF NED NED 16,20 (20) 42,94 (7) SB
Stan WUDICH MYE NED NED 18,35 (21) 50,61 (9) SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names