ISU World Cup

Erfurt (GER) 19 - 21 January 2018 Source: live.isuresults.eu

Men - Division A

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 5000m 500m 1000m
19 January 2018 19 January 2018 20 January 2018 20 January 2018 21 January 2018 21 January 2018
Pavel KULIZHNIKOV Павел Кулижников MSA RUS RUS 35,03 (1) WDR
Michel MULDER M30 NED NED 35,08 (2) 35,01 (4)
Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) Артем Кузнецов M30 RUS RUS 35,10(2) (3) 35,05(4) (6)
Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN MSA NOR NOR 35,10(5) (4) 1.09,05 (4) 34,85 (1) 1.08,66 (2)
Mika POUTALA M35 FIN FIN 35,11 (5) 1.08,99 (3) 35,05(6) (7)
Pekka KOSKELA M35 FIN FIN 35,12 (6) 35,11(6) (9)
Alexey YESIN Алексей Есин M30 RUS RUS 35,12(7) (7) 1.09,47 (9)
Hein OTTERSPEER MSA NED NED 35,14 (8) 1.08,96 (2) 35,27(9) (13) 1.09,51 (6)
Artur NOGAL MSA POL POL 35,15 (9) 35,27(3) (12)
Gilmore JUNIO MSA CAN CAN 35,18 (10) 35,11(9) (10)
Ruslan MURASHOV Руслан Мурашов MSA RUS RUS 35,31 (11) 35,40 (14)
Alex BOISVERT-LACROIX M30 CAN CAN 35,44 (12) 35,00 (3)
Henrik Fagerli RUKKE MN2 NOR NOR 35,47 (13) 35,20 (11)
Alexandre ST-JEAN MSA CAN CAN 35,49 (14) 1.09,83 (12) 35,58 (16) 1.10,00 (8)
Dai Dai NTAB MN4 NED NED 35,57 (15) 35,10 (8)
Laurent DUBREUIL MSA CAN CAN 35,58 (16) 35,57 (15)
Nico IHLE M30 GER GER 35,62 (17) 1.09,21 (5) 35,05(1) (5) 1.08,98 (4)
Roman KRECH Роман Креч MSA KAZ KAZ 35,70 (18) 35,69 (19)
Piotr MICHALSKI MN4 POL POL 35,71 (19) 1.10,25 (14) 35,62 (18) 1.10,43(3) (12)
Denis YUSKOV Денис Юсков MSA RUS RUS 1.45,33 (1) 1.09,46 (8) 1.08,95 (3)
Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN MSA NOR NOR 1.45,76 (2) 6.14,66 (1) TR
Marcel BOSKER MN2 NED NED 1.46,28 (3) 6.21,73 (8)
Koen VERWEIJ MSA NED NED 1.46,36 (4) 1.09,25 (6)
Sindre HENRIKSEN MSA NOR NOR 1.46,58 (5)
Allan Dahl JOHANSSON MA2 NOR NOR 1.46,78 (6)
Bart SWINGS MSA BEL BEL 1.46,83 (7) 6.20,31 (6)
Zbigniew BRÓDKA M30 POL POL 1.47,05 (8)
Konrad NIEDŹWIEDZKI M30 POL POL 1.47,24 (9) 1.10,48(4) (15)
Vincent DE HAÎTRE MSA CAN CAN 1.47,41 (10) 1.09,51 (10) 1.09,94 (7)
Håvard BØKKO M30 NOR NOR 1.47,55 (11) 6.26,63 (12)
Patrick ROEST MN3 NED NED 1.47,75 (12) 6.21,04 (7)
Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MN3 RUS RUS 1.47,89 (13)
Denny MORRISON M30 CAN CAN 1.47,94 (14) 1.10,43(2) (11)
Sergey GRYAZTSOV Сергей Грязцов M30 RUS RUS 1.47,96 (15)
Jan SZYMAŃSKI MSA POL POL 1.47,99 (16)
Nicola TUMOLERO MN4 ITA ITA 1.48,33 (17) 6.16,11 (2)
Benjamin DONNELLY MN2 CAN CAN 1.48,84 (18) 6.38,28 (16)
Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI MSA POL POL 1.49,41 (19) 1.09,56 (11) 1.10,28 (10)
Andrea GIOVANNINI MSA ITA ITA 1.51,10 (20) 6.24,94 (11)
Kjeld NUIS MSA NED NED 1.08,57 (1) 1.08,40 (1)
Thomas KROL MSA NED NED 1.09,44 (7) 1.09,08 (5)
Daniel GREIG MSA AUS AUS 1.10,06 (13) 35,70 (20) 1.10,48(2) (14)
Joel DUFTER MN4 GER GER 1.10,56 (15) 1.10,75 (17)
Stanislav PALKIN Станислав Палкин MN2 KAZ KAZ 1.10,58 (16) 1.12,44 (20)
Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MN2 BLR BLR 1.10,62 (17) 1.10,45 (13)
Denis KUZIN Денис Кузин MSA KAZ KAZ 1.10,95 (18) 1.11,26 (19)
Marten LIIV MN2 EST EST 1.11,02 (19)
Ted-Jan BLOEMEN M30 CAN CAN 6.17,11 (3)
Alexander RUMYANTSEV Александр Румянцев M30 RUS RUS 6.17,75 (4)
Patrick BECKERT MSA GER GER 6.19,53 (5)
Danila SEMERIKOV Данила Семериков MN4 RUS RUS 6.22,25 (9)
Moritz GEISREITER (1987) M30 GER GER 6.22,42 (10)
Simen Spieler NILSEN MSA NOR NOR 6.28,71 (13)
Davide GHIOTTO MSA ITA ITA 6.32,89 (14)
Jordan BELCHOS MSA CAN CAN 6.33,79 (15)
Jan SMEEKENS M30 NED NED 34,95 (2)
Bjørn MAGNUSSEN MN1 NOR NOR 35,60 (17)
Mikhail KOZLOV Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 1.10,07 (9)
Mathias VOSTÉ MSA BEL BEL 1.10,51 (16)
KIM Young-Jin (1995) 김영진 MN4 KOR KOR 1.10,86 (18)

TR - Track Record

Native Language Names