Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 2)

Moscow (RUS) 10 - 11 January 2018 Source: sport.center

Ladies - Junior B

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
10 January 2018 10 January 2018 11 January 2018 11 January 2018
Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LB1 RUS RUS 42,37 (1) SB 2.15,47 (3) SB 1.25,78 (2) SB DNS
Viktoriya GECZ Виктория Гец LB1 RUS RUS 42,50 (2) SB 2.17,96 (6) SB 1.27,24 (4) SB 5.11,97 (16) SB
Valeriya VALTER Валерия Вальтер LB1 RUS RUS 42,51 (3) SB 2.45,56 (25) 1.27,30 (5) 5.00,66 (10)
Darya SHMELEVA Дарья Шмелева LB2 RUS RUS 42,96 (4) 2.12,38 (1) SB 1.25,70 (1) PR 4.44,17 (1)
Sofya ZEMSKAYA Софья Земская LB1 RUS RUS 43,09 (5) 2.17,46 (5) 1.26,98 (3) 4.53,64 (4)
Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LB1 RUS RUS 43,17 (6) 2.14,60 (2) SB 1.28,33 (8) 4.51,39 (2)
Marina MISHINA Марина Мишина LB1 RUS RUS 43,58 (7) 2.27,23 (16) PR 1.31,87 (13) SB
Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LB1 RUS RUS 43,61 (8) 2.19,28 (10) 1.27,69 (6) 5.08,96 (15)
Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LB1 RUS RUS 43,83 (9) PR 2.17,43 (4) PR 1.27,85 (7) PR 5.00,02 (9)
Valeriya GUBCHENKO Валерия Губченко LB1 RUS RUS 44,77 (10) 2.32,35 (20) 1.32,03 (14) 5.40,02 (23) PR
Olga FERAPONTOVA Ольга Ферапонтова LB2 RUS RUS 44,89(4) (11) 2.18,57 (8) 1.30,78 (11) 4.51,91 (3) PR
Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA Снежана Абдулазизова LB2 RUS RUS 44,89(4) (11) 2.27,37 (17) 1.35,68 (21) 5.08,31 (14)
Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LB1 RUS RUS 45,33 (13) 2.33,77 (21) 1.34,53 (18) 5.31,51 (19)
Mariya LOJ Мария Лой LB2 RUS RUS 45,40 (14) 2.18,50 (7) SB 1.31,55 (12) 4.54,46 (5) SB
Aleksandra SHABANOVA Александра Шабанова LB1 RUS RUS 45,91 (15) 2.20,79 (11) PR 1.33,48 (17) 4.57,20 (7)
Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) Александра Саютина LB2 RUS RUS 46,03 (16) 2.19,22 (9) PR 1.30,32 (10) 4.59,67 (8) PR
Anna BOBKOVA Анна Бобкова LB2 RUS RUS 46,40 (17) 2.23,75 (14) 1.32,25 (15) 5.01,99 (11)
Anastasiya BURYAKOVA Анастасия Бурякова LB2 RUS RUS 46,72 (18) 2.29,90 (18) 1.34,93 (20) 5.19,23 (17)
Ulyana PAVELEVA Ульяна Павельева LB2 RUS RUS 46,91 (19) 2.31,41 (19) SB 1.36,65 (22) 5.24,71 (18)
Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) Мария Кузнецова LB2 RUS RUS 46,93 (20) 2.21,31 (12) 1.32,87 (16) 4.54,92 (6)
Mariya DUBAKINA Мария Дубакина LB2 RUS RUS 47,83 (21) 2.24,66 (15) 1.34,62 (19) 5.04,21 (13)
Svetlana KOLOTOVA Светлана Колотова LB2 RUS RUS 49,21 (22) 2.36,86 (22) 1.43,82 (25) 5.34,34 (20) PR
Anna BARYSHEVA Анна Барышева LB1 RUS RUS 49,93 (23) 2.46,05 (26) 1.44,55 (26) 5.57,49 (24)
Anastasiya FADEEVA Анастасия Фадеева LB1 RUS RUS 50,48 (24) 2.43,29 (24) 1.41,82 (23) PR 5.35,82 (21) PR
Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) Елена Смирнова LB1 RUS RUS 51,38 (25) 2.40,02 (23) 1.42,85 (24) 5.37,68 (22)
Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LB1 RUS RUS DQ 2.22,01 (13) 1.28,43 (9) 5.03,19 (12)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names