Sports School Kolpino Championships

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 7 - 8 December 2017 Source: M. van der Bij

Ladies - Junior C

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
7 December 2017 7 December 2017 8 December 2017 8 December 2017
Arina GERMAN Арина Герман LC2 RUS RUS 46,91 (1) SB 2.31,96 (1) SB 1.37,70 (2) SB 5.29,53 (1) PR
Darya SHARIK Дарья Шарик LC1 RUS RUS 47,17 (2) SB 2.33,66 (2) PR 1.36,25 (1) SB
Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LC2 RUS RUS 49,31 (3) 2.36,55 (3) 1.40,85 (3) SB 6.20,48 (6) SB
Valeriya VOOL Валерия Воол LC2 RUS RUS 50,56 (4) PR 2.46,45 (6) PR 1.46,55 (6) SB 5.42,41 (2) PR
Polina ROZINA Полина Розина LC1 RUS RUS 51,14 (5) 2.45,09 (5) PR 1.45,95 (5) 6.11,64 (5) PR
Zlata GIMBAROVA Злата Гимбарова L? RUS RUS 52,42 (6) SB 2.47,91 (8) PR 1.44,89 (4) PR
Anastasiya DMITRIEVA Анастасия Дмитриева LC1 RUS RUS 52,93 (7) PR 2.59,14 (10) PR 1.55,43 (10) SB 6.35,86 (10) PR
Elizaveta YURYSHEVA Елизавета Юрышева LC1 RUS RUS 53,00 (8) SB 3.00,26 (12) PR 1.54,63 (8) SB 6.06,19 (4) PR
Anastasiya ZHUROVA Анастасия Журова LC1 RUS RUS 53,19 (9) SB DNS DNS
Darya KIRYANOVA Дарья Кирьянова LC1 RUS RUS 53,80 (10) SB 2.40,73 (4) PR 1.46,59 (7) SB 5.47,46 (3) PR
Anna KIRILLOVA Анна Кириллова LC1 RUS RUS 54,14 (11) SB 2.59,90 (11) PR 1.55,09 (9) SB 6.29,59 (8) PR
Esmiralda AKHMEDOVA Эсмиральда Ахмедова LC1 RUS RUS 56,92 (12) PR 3.03,45 (13) PR
Lilyan ALTAVIL Лильян Альтавил LC1 RUS RUS 57,00 (13) PR 3.12,47 (17) PR 2.01,89 (13) PR
Ekaterina PETROVA Екатерина Петрова L? RUS RUS 59,54 (14) PR 2.10,43 (14) PR
Yuliya BARABOKHINA Юлия Барабохина L? RUS RUS 59,56 (15) PR 3.17,97 (19) PR
Anna DUDCHENKO Анна Дудченко LC1 RUS RUS 1.02,24 (16) PR 3.54,23 (20) PR 2.13,64 (15) PR
Anastasiya GRIGORISHHENKO Анастасия Григорищенко LC1 RUS RUS 1.04,13 (17) PR 3.55,54 (21) PR 2.16,64 (16) PR
Olga MATVEEVA Ольга Матвеева LC1 RUS RUS 1.15,12 (18) PR DNS DNS
Anastasiya MALYGINA Анастасия Малыгина LC2 RUS RUS DNS 1.55,99 (11) SB 6.42,37 (11) PR
Polina ALEKSANDROVA Полина Александрова LC1 RUS RUS DNS DNS 1.59,50 (12) SB 6.31,87 (9) PR
Viktoriya SICHINAVA Виктория Сичинава LYA RUS RUS 2.47,23 (7) PR
Kristina USTYUZHANINA Кристина Устюжанина LYA RUS RUS 2.58,06 (9) PR 6.24,37 (7) PR
Mariya GROMOVA (2005) Мария Громова LYA RUS RUS 3.07,54 (14) PR 6.58,06 (12) PR
Anna ZELENINA (2005) Анна Зеленина LYB RUS RUS 3.08,89 (15) PR
Yuliya MOROZOVA Юлия Морозова LYB RUS RUS 3.09,89 (16) PR
Elza KASUMOVA Эльза Касумова LYC RUS RUS 3.12,69 (18) PR
Darya GORLOVA Дарья Горлова LYA RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names