ISU World Cup

Stavanger (NOR) 17 - 19 November 2017 Source: live.isuresults.eu

Ladies - Division B

Name 500m 1000m 500m 1500m 5000m
17 November 2017 17 November 2017 18 November 2017 18 November 2017 19 November 2017
Marrit LEENSTRA LSA NED NED 38,45 (1) SB 1.56,58 (1) SB
Konami SOGA LN4 JPN JPN 38,88 (2)
TIAN Ruining 田芮宁 LN2 CHN CHN 38,88(4) (3) 2.00,09 (11)
PARK Seung-Hi 박승희 LSA KOR KOR 39,21 (4) 1.17,18 (6) 39,17 (3)
Yvonne DALDOSSI LSA ITA ITA 39,22 (5) 39,39 (7)
Elizaveta KAZELINA Елизавета Казелина LN2 RUS RUS 39,32 (6) 1.17,15 (5) SB
Francesca BETTRONE LSA ITA ITA 39,42 (7) SB 1.17,69(4) (8) SB DQ
Sanneke de NEELING LN3 NED NED 39,55 (8) 1.16,79 (3) SB 39,44 (8)
ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 LSA CHN CHN 39,56 (9) 39,52 (9)
SHI Xiaoxuan 石晓璇 LN2 CHN CHN 39,68 (10) 39,29 (5) SB
Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 39,69(3) (11) SB 1.16,81 (4) SB
Natalia CZERWONKA LSA POL POL 39,69(8) (12)
Elina RISKU LSA FIN FIN 39,96 (13) 1.21,48 (24) 39,73 (11)
Helga DROST LA2 NED NED 40,07 (14) 39,83 (12)
Yuliya SKOKOVA Юлия Скокова L35 RUS RUS 40,19 (15) 1.17,40 (7)
Kelly GUNTHER (1987) L30 USA USA 40,52(3) (16) 40,50 (14)
Rikke JEPPSSON LSA NOR NOR 40,52(3) (16) 1.20,95 (23) 40,31 (13)
Ayaka KIKUCHI L30 JPN JPN 1.16,08 (1) SB
Kali CHRIST LSA CAN CAN 1.16,67 (2) SB 1.58,58 (2)
YU Jing 于静 L30 CHN CHN 1.17,69(6) (9)
Roxane DUFTER LSA GER GER 1.17,82 (10)
Brianne TUTT LSA CAN CAN 1.17,82(5) (11)
Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L30 GER GER 1.18,17 (12) 39,36 (6) 1.59,90 (9) SB
Sugar TODD LSA USA USA 1.18,20 (13) 38,94 (2)
Misaki OSHIGIRI LSA JPN JPN 1.18,22 (14) SB 7.09,55 (3) SB
Ayano SATO LN2 JPN JPN 1.18,42 (15) 2.00,21 (12)
Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LN3 CZE CZE 1.18,66 (16) 7.11,76 (6) PR
Michelle UHRIG LN3 GER GER 1.19,47 (17) 2.02,05 (18)
Anne GULBRANDSEN LSA NOR NOR 1.19,55 (18) SB 2.04,06 (20) SB
Paige SCHWARTZBURG LSA USA USA 1.19,59 (19)
Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LN4 NOR NOR 1.19,95 (20) SB 2.00,85 (15) SB 7.19,88 (19) SB
Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) Татьяна Михайлова L30 BLR BLR 1.20,22 (21) 41,23 (15) 2.03,59 (19)
Kaja ZIOMEK LN1 POL POL 1.20,40 (22) 39,53 (10) SB
Eliška DŘÍMALOVÁ LN4 CZE CZE 1.21,97 (25) DNF
Sanne van der SCHAAR LSA NED NED DNF
Judith DANNHAUER L35 GER GER 38,90 (1)
Mayon KUIPERS L30 NED NED 39,28 (4)
HAO Jiachen 郝佳晨 LSA CHN CHN 1.58,83 (3) 7.16,11 (14) SB
NOH Seon-Yeong 노선영 LSA KOR KOR 1.58,94 (4)
Vanessa HERZOG LN3 AUT AUT 1.59,13 (5)
Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA L30 POL POL 1.59,17 (6) SB
Hege BØKKO LSA NOR NOR 1.59,21 (7) SB
Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA LSA ITA ITA 1.59,79 (8) SB 7.11,94 (7) SB
Marina ZUEVA Марина Зуева LSA BLR BLR 1.59,94 (10) 7.11,39 (4) SB
Katarzyna WOŹNIAK LSA POL POL 2.00,46 (13) SB 7.18,02 (17) PR
Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LSA RUS RUS 2.00,81 (14) SB 7.14,05 (10) SB
LI Qishi 李奇时 LSA CHN CHN 2.00,88 (16) SB
Nana TAKAHASHI LSA JPN JPN 2.00,94 (17) 7.17,59 (16) SB
Saskia ALUSALU LSA EST EST 2.04,82 (21) 7.23,69 (23)
Ragne WIKLUND LA1 NOR NOR 2.04,88 (22) SB 7.31,21 (26) PR
Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LN1 CZE CZE 2.05,11 (23) 7.28,28 (25) PR
Yelena URVANTSEVA Елена Урванцева LSA KAZ KAZ 2.07,44 (24)
Esmee VISSER LN3 NED NED 6.58,04 (1) PR
Nana TAKAGI LSA JPN JPN 7.08,77 (2) PR
Jelena PEETERS L30 BEL BEL 7.11,63 (5) SB
Stephanie BECKERT L30 GER GER 7.12,15 (8)
Victoria FILYUSHKINA Виктория Филюшкина L30 RUS RUS 7.13,66 (9) PR
Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LN4 POL POL 7.15,74 (11) PR
Camilla LUND LN4 NOR NOR 7.16,01 (12) PR
Victoria SPENCE LSA CAN CAN 7.16,03 (13)
Shoko FUJIMURA L30 JPN JPN 7.16,62 (15)
PARK Ji-Woo 박지우 LA2 KOR KOR 7.18,70 (18) PR
Karolina BOSIEK LA1 POL POL 7.20,01 (20) NRJ
LI Dan (1994) 李丹 LSA CHN CHN 7.21,01 (21) PR
HAN Mei 韩梅 LN1 CHN CHN 7.21,88 (22) SB
Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUŚ L35 POL POL 7.24,69 (24) SB
Aleksandra GOSS LSA POL POL DQ

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names